NHLtools.com


Team Player Pos Games Shots
Attempted
Shots
OnGoal
SOG% Shots
Blocked
Blocked% Shots
Missed
Missed% Goals GoalAttempt% Shooting% Slap
Shots
Wrist
Shots
Snap
Shots
Wrap-Arounds Deflections Avg. Distance
(ft.)
Expected Goals Goal Surplus
ANAKORBINIAN HOLZERDefense 30713549.301723.941926.7611.412.861440130040.202.462919-1.46
ANAONDREJ KASERight Wing 4923613557.204920.765222.0372.975.1918155320325.0616.048938-9.05
ANASAM STEELCenter 591688450.003923.214526.7963.577.141487231220.6014.673586-8.67
ARITAYLOR HALLLeft Wing 3520212360.893919.314019.80104.958.1318148123225.5415.109109-5.11
ARIJAKOB CHYCHRUNDefense 6230914948.229229.776822.01123.888.0592174344034.4611.309790.69
ARIJASON DEMERSDefense 431065350.002927.362422.640.00.00207280137.793.156774-3.16
BOSANTON BLIDHLeft Wing 513969.230.00430.770.00.002720040.08.717849-.72
BOSBRANDON CARLODefense 6318011161.673921.673016.6742.223.606686250148.016.809435-2.81
BOSJEREMY LAUZONDefense 17332060.61618.18721.2113.035.00101850042.061.375193-.38
BOSZACH SENYSHYNRight Wing 24125.00250.00125.000.00.000400013.50.190773-.19
BUFJAKE MCCABEDefense 541487550.684631.082718.2432.034.0019108170040.933.352420-.35
BUFSAM REINHARTCenter 6727114453.144416.248330.63228.1215.2829156290825.0325.009389-3.01
BUFJIMMY VESEYLeft Wing 571639357.062615.954426.9995.529.683104102520.6615.714981-6.71
CARJAKE GARDINERDefense 631968543.378040.823115.8242.044.716293390032.685.041241-1.04
CARJUSTIN WILLIAMSRight Wing 20866069.771213.951416.2889.3013.3394381522.5310.728553-2.73
CARTREVOR VAN RIEMSDYKDefense 421095550.463431.192018.351.921.823342330040.832.373098-1.37
CARDAVID AYRESGoalie 111100.000.000.000.00.0001000175.00.000113.00
CARMORGAN GEEKIECenter 25480.00120.000.00360.0075.000300023.20.5025432.50
CBJKOLE SHERWOODRight Wing 366100.000.000.000.00.000240029.83.522622-.52
CGYTOBIAS RIEDERCenter 491297759.692015.503224.8143.105.19771191323.4712.405396-8.41
CHICALVIN DE HAANDefense 27954244.213941.051414.7411.052.38256180034.211.627344-.63
CHIRYAN CARPENTERCenter 551278062.991612.603124.4132.363.7557095819.1712.928567-9.93
COLVLADISLAV KAMENEVCenter 32643250.002234.381015.6311.563.1373791025.423.488405-2.49
COLANDRE BURAKOVSKYLeft Wing 5718110155.804927.073117.131910.5018.8111138240023.1012.3105346.69
COLCALE MAKARDefense 5626711944.578331.096524.34124.4910.0849171351031.4510.8741031.13
DETALEX BIEGADefense 431225444.263427.873427.870.00.005054122142.393.285850-3.29
DETTYLER BERTUZZILeft Wing 6521812657.803817.435424.77219.6316.67161112911320.0826.179694-5.18
DETBRENDAN PERLINILeft Wing 34934548.392526.882324.7311.082.22853150119.737.090975-6.09
EDMJUJHAR KHAIRALeft Wing 511196957.982924.372117.6565.048.70359391724.058.430233-2.43
ANADEREK GRANTCenter 471328161.362317.422821.211410.6117.28774134222.6915.760272-1.76
ANATROY TERRYCenter 471417351.773625.533222.7042.845.48897111119.8911.197189-7.20
ANARICKARD RAKELLRight Wing 6431118459.165317.047423.79154.828.1535174472224.1230.746454-15.75
ANABRENDAN GUHLEDefense 27903943.333134.442022.2244.4410.262946130033.312.4368191.56
ANAISAC LUNDESTROMCenter 11211047.62628.57523.810.00.0041220019.861.547839-1.55
ARIAARON NESSDefense 16271140.74829.63829.630.00.0062010047.11.493604-.49
ARIMICHAEL GRABNERRight Wing 42976162.891616.492020.6288.2513.1167010125.727.757602.24
BOSPAR LINDHOLMCenter 31603558.331016.671525.0035.008.5733880535.924.095422-1.10
BOSMATT GRZELCYKDefense 6220911253.595928.233818.1841.913.5765110271035.777.890372-3.89
BUFZEMGUS GIRGENSONSCenter 581448559.033121.532819.44128.3314.121274140521.3413.693499-1.69
CARLUCAS WALLMARKCenter 511317960.312418.322821.37118.4013.921858320626.8612.885621-1.89
CARWARREN FOEGELELeft Wing 6220612761.653918.934019.42136.3110.241190624723.9620.652802-7.65
CBJSCOTT HARRINGTONDefense 34733750.681621.922027.4011.372.701539150041.222.574624-1.57
CBJNICK FOLIGNOLeft Wing 5919813166.163115.663618.18105.057.6311113305325.0519.288491-9.29
CBJALEXANDER WENNBERGCenter 461117264.861715.322219.8254.506.9467991328.878.207507-3.21
CBJOLIVER BJORKSTRANDRight Wing 4927716258.485720.585820.94217.5812.9624158661524.1421.952009-.95
CGYMARK JANKOWSKICenter 44813846.911720.992632.1056.1713.1605921323.096.353024-1.35
CGYSAM BENNETTCenter 491508254.673120.673724.6785.339.7612101151124.3611.399339-3.40
COLNATHAN MACKINNONCenter 6954831557.4814426.288916.24346.2010.7992330683225.2935.770114-1.77
COLSAMUEL GIRARDDefense 672439438.6810241.984719.3441.654.2656164161028.826.174825-2.17
DALBLAKE COMEAULeft Wing 491217461.163024.791714.0586.6110.811967161225.1410.330185-2.33
DALMIRO HEISKANENDefense 6833316348.9512437.244613.8182.404.9171207351626.2916.438827-8.44
DETDANNY DEKEYSERDefense 8231252.17417.39730.430.00.008850151.911.709471-1.71
DETBRIAN LASHOFFDefense 611654.5519.09436.360.00.007310059.91.328119-.33
DETJOE HICKETTSDefense 612650.00433.33216.670.00.005510158.00.185028-.19
DETFILIP ZADINARight Wing 271045956.732625.001918.2787.6913.561854170323.477.974341.03
FLAJAYCE HAWRYLUKCenter 10151066.67213.33320.0016.6710.001760031.471.187814-.19
FLAEVGENII DADONOVRight Wing 6927516760.736122.184717.09259.0914.974499647819.9128.954462-3.95
L.ATYLER TOFFOLICenter 5729216556.517224.665518.84186.1610.9146156382123.5526.131687-8.13
ANAADAM HENRIQUECenter 6728016960.364014.297125.36269.2915.3819137373521.2730.272615-4.27
ARICHRISTIAN FISCHERRight Wing 471168371.551412.071916.3865.177.2367466225.9110.162325-4.16
ARICONOR GARLANDRight Wing 6625715861.483614.016324.51228.5613.9237149161425.9523.030540-1.03
ARICLAYTON KELLERCenter 6629618462.165518.585719.26175.749.2416205281623.9724.049217-7.05
BOSCHARLIE COYLECenter 6824014560.424016.675522.92166.6711.03101253751520.3925.879743-9.88
BOSSTEVEN KAMPFERDefense 8281346.431139.29414.290.00.0061290034.82.763177-.76
BUFJOHN GILMOURDefense 410550.00330.00220.000.00.003320027.20.536216-.54
BUFHENRI JOKIHARJUDefense 631517851.665033.112315.2342.655.134981210037.784.270794-.27
BUFMARCO SCANDELLADefense 29763951.322431.581317.1133.957.69253881035.612.206113.79
CARJACCOB SLAVINDefense 6729114449.488629.556120.9662.064.1791101780438.6111.122060-5.12
CARRYAN DZINGELCenter 611769755.114022.733922.1684.558.251976390920.5218.084214-10.08
CBJCAM ATKINSONRight Wing 4422014867.274118.643114.09125.458.1126117550127.4517.860856-5.86
CBJMARKO DANOCenter 33266.670.00133.330.00.000020031.67.225061-.23
CGYBRANDON DAVIDSONDefense 7231356.52730.43313.040.00.00101210034.39.769466-.77
CHIPATRICK KANERight Wing 7046427559.2712426.726514.01337.1112.0044320401120.8935.027455-2.03
CHIBRENDAN PERLINILeft Wing 12150.00150.000.000.00.000200015.50.104610-.10
COLVLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVCenter 8181055.56316.67527.78422.2240.0011400019.781.8452562.15
COLT.J. TYNANCenter 813753.85323.08323.080.00.004400027.38.725978-.73
DALJOE PAVELSKICenter 6423512553.195021.286025.53145.9611.20231162442321.3525.465505-11.47
DALANDREW COGLIANOCenter 541056864.761716.192019.0532.864.41266141428.489.266294-6.27
DETMADISON BOWEYDefense 471337052.633324.813022.5632.264.294372141037.885.101061-2.10
EDMWILLIAM LAGESSONDefense 719842.11736.84421.050.00.0041050033.11.422082-.42
FLALUCAS WALLMARKCenter 710550.00330.00220.00110.0020.003330018.30.731377.27
L.AKYLE CLIFFORDLeft Wing 501568957.052918.593824.3663.856.741392150225.9912.206538-6.21
L.AKALE CLAGUEDefense 36233.33233.33233.330.00.002310036.33.130169-.13
MINVICTOR RASKCenter 34633860.321219.051320.6357.9413.1634920227.763.9503701.05
MINMATT DUMBADefense 6937116745.0112132.618322.3761.623.59175156290334.4512.025933-6.03
MINNICK SEELERDefense 411436.36327.27436.360.00.001810031.18.598759-.60
MINNICO STURMCenter 14250.00125.00125.000.00.000111012.25.241872-.24
ANAMAX JONESLeft Wing 5417310158.383319.083922.5484.627.92696226622.1417.264339-9.26
ARIDEREK STEPANCenter 6725815861.244617.835420.93103.886.3313181251434.2018.857981-8.86
ARIVINNIE HINOSTROZACenter 6420913263.164722.493014.3552.393.7912155210224.8513.148288-8.15
ARINIKLAS HJALMARSSONDefense 19391846.151333.33820.5112.565.56172010034.621.102713-.10
ARICHRISTIAN DVORAKLeft Wing 6622113460.634620.814118.55188.1413.4361291251217.8526.934381-8.93
BOSJAKE DEBRUSKLeft Wing 6426016161.924517.315420.77197.3111.80141553121922.9324.636544-5.64
BOSJOAKIM NORDSTROMCenter 37884955.682022.731921.5944.558.16859120130.395.064712-1.06
BUFRASMUS DAHLINDefense 572209040.918940.454118.6441.824.4453152120128.407.020698-3.02
BUFRASMUS ASPLUNDCenter 24443681.8224.55613.6412.272.7803060030.803.900439-2.90
CARBROCK MCGINNLeft Wing 611569258.973119.873321.1574.497.6116543931324.0014.089256-7.09
CARBRIAN GIBBONSCenter 1016956.25318.75425.000.00.001920122.381.228706-1.23
CARANDREI SVECHNIKOVRight Wing 6731617956.656721.207022.15247.5913.41241281182922.4531.206685-7.21
CBJERIC ROBINSONLeft Wing 471186958.472521.192420.3475.9310.14968160423.878.738759-1.74
CBJLIAM FOUDYCenter 26350.00233.33116.670.00.000500020.33.256659-.26
CHIDUNCAN KEITHDefense 6025611143.3610239.844316.8031.172.70121110191131.966.825661-3.83
CHINICK SEELERDefense 36116.67350.00233.330.00.000510026.83.074302-.07
COLLOGAN O'CONNORRight Wing 13281553.57932.14414.2927.1413.3302020014.712.055023-.06
DALMATTIAS JANMARKCenter 501528757.243321.713221.0563.956.90895261423.3614.040402-8.04
DALJOEL L'ESPERANCERight Wing 24250.000.00250.00125.0050.001200037.25.295876.70
DALRHETT GARDNERCenter 611872.73218.1819.090.00.000900133.64.477532-.48
DETANTHONY MANTHARight Wing 4323613758.054519.075422.88166.7811.6857106470127.1218.327513-2.33
DETANDREAS ATHANASIOUCenter 4318311462.303016.393921.31105.468.7725115151125.6415.921752-5.92
DETADAM ERNELeft Wing 431066359.432523.581816.9821.893.17663120023.567.849356-5.85
EDMTYLER ENNISCenter 9322062.50825.00412.5026.2510.0021630015.842.617117-.62
FLAJOSH BROWNDefense 44974849.482828.872121.6533.096.255621161037.993.776642-.78
FLAALEKSI SAARELACenter 9241562.50312.50625.0028.3313.3331450029.501.820442.18
L.AMICHAEL AMADIOCenter 641649960.374225.612314.0263.666.061299231420.3815.395513-9.40
L.AGABRIEL VILARDICenter 10291965.52517.24517.24310.3415.7931380125.972.264292.74
MINZACH PARISELeft Wing 6823815565.133213.455121.432510.5016.13141122822618.9432.754020-7.75
ARIJORDAN GROSSDefense 25360.00240.000.000.00.000500041.60.047504-.05
BOSJOHN MOOREDefense 22673247.762334.331217.9111.493.131932121034.121.642360-.64
BOSZDENO CHARADefense 651568655.133925.003119.8753.215.818447250043.605.428867-.43
BUFWAYNE SIMMONDSRight Wing 716956.25425.00318.750.00.0001100017.501.728178-1.73
BUFCOLIN MILLERDefense 501757945.146034.293620.571.571.278569190035.384.996437-4.00
BUFJEFF SKINNERCenter 5829118362.895719.595117.53144.817.6514185292321.7524.186473-10.19
BUFKYLE OKPOSORight Wing 471338261.652115.793022.5696.7710.9888992426.0610.746962-1.75
CARBRETT PESCEDefense 6021910347.036931.514721.4641.833.887180600236.858.179309-4.18
CARTEUVO TERAVAINENLeft Wing 6730917556.636721.686721.68144.538.00491319001127.3026.393575-12.39
CARSEBASTIAN AHORight Wing 6632419961.426419.756118.833611.1118.09231585061719.2740.906340-4.91
CARJORDAN MARTINOOKLeft Wing 39924346.742223.912729.3522.174.65534222919.657.490307-5.49
CBJJAKOB LILJALeft Wing 27432353.49818.601227.9124.658.7012691121.583.495853-1.50
CGYMATTHEW TKACHUKLeft Wing 6832318858.206118.897422.91237.1212.23311991612823.4030.948103-7.95
CGYZAC RINALDOCenter 14281967.86310.71621.43310.7115.7912020132.043.027899-.03
CGYRASMUS ANDERSSONDefense 6821812456.885223.854219.2752.294.0384113152040.538.189899-3.19
CHIBRANDON SAADLeft Wing 5721414065.423315.424119.16219.8115.009128251718.6825.160638-4.16
CHIDENNIS GILBERTDefense 15191263.16421.05315.7915.268.339720042.47.486377.51
COLJ.T. COMPHERLeft Wing 5917610459.094022.733218.18116.2510.5823110191222.7414.895586-3.90
COLMATT NIETOLeft Wing 601408460.002618.573021.4385.719.521173240322.6012.113961-4.11
COLTYSON JOSTCenter 6318911661.384523.812814.8194.767.7610117191420.3014.345063-5.35
COLANTON LINDHOLMDefense 34125.00250.00125.000.00.000310028.50.047522-.05
DALCOREY PERRYRight Wing 531597748.434327.043924.5353.146.4915862141617.1915.419275-10.42
DETPATRIK NEMETHDefense 541728951.744425.583922.671.581.124184370036.236.322584-5.32
DETGIVANI SMITHRight Wing 13282278.57414.2927.1427.149.0912120215.293.889523-1.89
EDMRILEY SHEAHANCenter 551097064.221614.682321.1087.3411.43553241426.1112.760404-4.76
EDMLEON DRAISAITLCenter 7140121854.369924.698420.954310.7219.72361831184521.2639.3276103.67
L.AJACK CAMPBELLGoalie 111100.000.000.000.00.0001000170.00.000208.00
L.AMIKEY ANDERSONDefense 516956.25637.5016.2516.2511.1141200031.63.339321.66
MINRYAN DONATOCenter 591859551.353820.545228.11147.5714.74161041541324.2613.955686.04
ANAMATT IRWINDefense 7321650.00825.00825.000.00.00131030137.061.312092-1.31
ANACHRISTIAN DJOOSDefense 8221150.00836.36313.6414.559.0971050029.00.851313.15
ANAJOSH MANSONDefense 441346347.013929.103223.881.751.592891110042.664.741801-3.74
ANASAM CARRICKCenter 9261661.54311.54726.9213.856.2531720032.191.741904-.74
BUFZACH BOGOSIANDefense 16351851.43925.71822.8612.865.56201310041.462.082136-1.08
CBJKEVIN STENLUNDCenter 321005757.003030.001313.0066.0010.531357210223.506.601989-.60
CBJGUSTAV NYQUISTCenter 6722915165.944318.783515.28156.559.939137410326.8724.327322-9.33
CBJDEVIN SHORECenter 36350.00233.33116.67116.6733.331301027.33.246884.75
CBJMARKUS NUTIVAARADefense 26894752.812426.971820.2233.376.382048111335.223.456733-.46
CBJGABRIEL CARLSSONDefense 57342.86342.86114.290.00.001131030.14.086662-.09
CGYOLIVER KYLINGTONDefense 41963738.543536.462425.0022.085.412358120137.612.018792-.02
CHICONNOR MURPHYDefense 5723611749.588536.023414.4152.124.2763145230036.147.600671-2.60
CHINICOLAS BEAUDINDefense 15240.00240.00120.000.00.002300021.80.216006-.22
COLMARK BARBERIODefense 17462963.041430.4336.520.00.00182710036.001.204185-1.20
COLGABRIEL LANDESKOGLeft Wing 5325314456.924116.216826.88218.3014.5824150242622.6430.455053-9.46
COLIAN COLEDefense 611899148.155730.164121.6942.124.407893140036.395.570084-1.57
COLJOONAS DONSKOIRight Wing 5718111161.334022.103016.57168.8414.414115132619.0319.223226-3.22
COLSHELDON DRIESCenter 46233.33350.00116.670.00.001310116.17.270541-.27
DALESA LINDELLDefense 652019848.767034.833316.4231.493.0641128280236.228.460582-5.46
DETJONATHAN ERICSSONDefense 14311651.611032.26516.130.00.00131340139.58.742490-.74
FLAFRANK VATRANOCenter 6523816268.073916.393715.55166.729.884589662228.7822.299380-6.30
FLADOMINIC TONINATOCenter 35653858.461218.461523.0846.1510.53726211223.036.712211-2.71
FLADRYDEN HUNTLeft Wing 18483368.75816.67714.580.00.0043181125.793.315377-3.32
FLAMIKE MATHESONDefense 5921610448.156731.024520.8383.707.696586553033.268.653725-.65
L.ATIM SCHALLERCenter 12150.00150.000.000.00.00020003.00.170857-.17
L.ASEAN WALKERDefense 6826912747.218330.865921.9351.863.9460157450235.4411.539731-6.54
MTLMARCO SCANDELLADefense 20582136.212339.661424.1411.724.76163180031.782.637612-1.64
N.JWAYNE SIMMONDSRight Wing 5917811061.804022.472815.7384.497.27985450418.8418.908556-10.91
N.JTRAVIS ZAJACCenter 521247358.871915.323225.8197.2612.331348341325.0212.612197-3.61
ANANICOLAS DESLAURIERSLeft Wing 501136153.982824.782421.2476.1911.48963201122.277.978278-.98
ANAKIEFER SHERWOODLeft Wing 9311651.61722.58825.810.00.0021890124.681.942242-1.94
BOSCHRIS WAGNERRight Wing 551377856.932216.063727.0164.387.699911001024.5711.764566-5.76
BOSTRENT FREDERICCenter 111100.000.000.000.00.000100039.00.045391-.05
BUFVLADIMIR SOBOTKACenter 14322371.88721.8826.2513.134.3502111021.882.078870-1.08
BUFSCOTT WILSONCenter 612866.6718.33325.0018.3312.500910131.67.780732.22
BUFJOHAN LARSSONLeft Wing 52996060.611616.162323.2366.0610.0095380922.139.593164-3.59
CARCLARK BISHOPCenter 36466.67116.67116.670.00.000221113.50.604585-.60
CBJRYAN MURRAYDefense 23643250.002437.50812.5023.136.251532130030.722.350316-.35
CBJSONNY MILANOLeft Wing 40876473.561213.791112.6455.757.81260110227.686.537067-1.54
CBJANDREW PEEKEDefense 18532343.401630.191426.4211.894.351426110032.961.845951-.85
CGYDILLON DUBECenter 421096055.052825.692119.2765.5010.001157140119.178.681413-2.68
CHIOLLI MAATTADefense 551698047.346337.282615.3842.375.00639571031.794.800752-.80
CHIDRAKE CAGGIULACenter 35855665.881112.941821.18910.5916.07355121220.998.556669.44
COLPIERRE-EDOUARD BELLEMARELeft Wing 591368562.502921.322216.1896.6210.59178691328.168.542554.46
COLMARTIN KAUTRight Wing 9251352.00520.00728.0028.0015.3811540126.281.954520.05
DALTAYLOR FEDUNDefense 26824048.782530.491720.7322.445.002741101040.202.206629-.21
DALALEXANDER RADULOVRight Wing 5921813260.555123.393516.06156.8811.3618115293918.6621.706404-6.71
DALSTEPHEN JOHNSDefense 17653046.152233.851320.0023.086.67283160033.831.766460.23
DALNICK CAAMANORight Wing 10231356.5228.70834.7814.357.6901420133.781.453083-.45
DETROBBY FABBRICenter 5015410266.232717.532516.23149.0913.732194190423.7913.299783.70
DETTREVOR DALEYDefense 33763748.682127.631823.680.00.002138141036.952.708540-2.71
DETGUSTAV LINDSTROMDefense 1125936.00936.00728.000.00.0071240031.20.784398-.78
EDMRYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSCenter 6530417256.587625.005618.42227.2412.7910168740222.3824.859095-2.86
EDMCOLBY CAVECenter 712541.67433.33325.0018.3320.001530017.08.805960.19
EDMADAM LARSSONDefense 441276148.033325.983325.981.791.644167131039.893.644584-2.64
EDMPATRICK RUSSELLRight Wing 35925761.9699.782628.260.00.00451171226.419.163396-9.16
EDMMIKE GREENDefense 23266.67133.330.000.00.001200032.00.072874-.07
FLAMACKENZIE WEEGARDefense 421327758.333425.762115.9175.309.096939160136.596.251244.75
ANACHASE DE LEOCenter 12150.000.00150.000.00.000200039.50.118775-.12
ANANICK RITCHIELeft Wing 381227057.381411.483831.1586.5611.43661150320.6215.379373-7.38
ANASONNY MILANOLeft Wing 819947.37631.58421.05210.5322.2201120017.891.350153.65
ARICARL SODERBERGCenter 6521913561.643917.814520.55177.7612.59514676624.5521.873746-4.87
ARIILYA LYUBUSHKINDefense 43904145.563033.331921.110.00.00275340136.792.330672-2.33
BOSONDREJ KASERight Wing 514964.29321.43214.290.00.001910122.93.887303-.89
BOSCHARLIE MCAVOYDefense 6522010145.916830.915123.1852.274.9553124310131.008.944514-3.94
BOSBRAD MARCHANDCenter 6830118561.466120.275518.27289.3015.1417204394423.4631.145620-3.15
BOSCONNOR CLIFTONDefense 27542037.042342.591120.3723.7010.00133550029.481.512783.49
BOSPATRICE BERGERONCenter 6132520262.155817.856520.00309.2314.85271815901526.3332.904271-2.90
BUFMICHAEL FROLIKRight Wing 17382668.42821.05410.5312.633.8512440327.953.380089-2.38
BUFCASEY MITTELSTADTCenter 24583458.62610.341831.0346.9011.7624440325.605.233203-1.23
CARERIK HAULALeft Wing 401277861.421511.813426.77129.4515.385592301122.9114.860073-2.86
CBJDEAN KUKANDefense 29905156.672325.561617.7811.111.96956220037.123.025837-2.03
CBJDAVID SAVARDDefense 641939750.265830.053819.690.00.0045104391035.645.428995-5.43
CGYMARK GIORDANODefense 5934915744.9911934.107320.9251.433.1886223290036.169.395855-4.40
CGYELIAS LINDHOLMCenter 6827116962.365620.664616.972910.7017.1628169360627.3023.5549555.45
CHIMATTHEW HIGHMORECenter 30613557.381727.87914.7523.285.7104341218.794.567040-2.57
CHIJOHN QUENNEVILLECenter 7191473.68210.53315.790.00.0011220122.111.777828-1.78
COLVALERI NICHUSHKINRight Wing 6017611263.642916.483519.89126.8210.714112182621.7915.623821-3.62
COLNAZEM KADRICenter 5122613358.854419.474921.68198.4114.2913141273423.2618.915406.08
COLJAYSON MEGNACenter 68450.00225.00225.000.00.002500028.88.350539-.35
DALRADEK FAKSACenter 6219710955.334120.814723.86115.5810.091210614121220.5419.586465-8.59
EDMCONNOR MCDAVIDCenter 6433821262.727321.605315.683410.0616.049220663118.0031.8842012.12
EDMANDREAS ATHANASIOUCenter 9241458.33312.50729.1714.177.1421240125.252.158606-1.16
EDMMIKKO KOSKINENGoalie 111100.000.000.000.00.000000086.00.004197.00
L.AJEFF CARTERCenter 5929218262.333913.367124.32175.829.3415163424928.4525.518142-8.52
MINBRAD HUNTDefense 5718310657.924524.593217.4984.377.559572120039.026.6337271.37
MINJORDAN GREENWAYLeft Wing 611629357.414225.932716.6784.948.6012102145923.3011.246314-3.25
ANAJAKOB SILFVERBERGRight Wing 6626615056.395219.556424.06217.8914.0029153450126.0523.822401-2.82
ARIOLIVER EKMAN-LARSSONDefense 6427113549.828129.895520.3093.326.6761181240038.2610.182781-1.18
ARIBARRETT HAYTONCenter 19442761.361125.00613.6412.273.7013311017.803.843204-2.84
BOSDAVID PASTRNAKRight Wing 7050727955.0312825.2510019.72489.4717.201272497051123.6238.4254359.57
BOSNICK RITCHIELeft Wing 616850.00531.25318.7516.2512.5001041022.38.751791.25
BUFCURTIS LAZARCenter 30603355.00813.331931.6758.3315.1523710323.077.028055-2.03
CARMARTIN NECASCenter 571578755.413321.023723.571610.1918.392570380825.3312.7066273.29
CBJNATHAN GERBECenter 28815567.901012.351619.7544.947.27749122030.565.905333-1.91
CBJCALVIN THURKAUFCenter 33133.330.00266.670.00.000300045.33.123794-.12
CGYMICHAEL FROLIKRight Wing 34974445.362929.902424.7455.1511.3666460023.805.341790-.34
CGYNOAH HANIFINDefense 6726913249.076323.427427.5151.863.7986151201037.309.807203-4.81
CGYMILAN LUCICLeft Wing 601448357.643423.612718.7585.569.641879100321.1013.134781-5.13
CGYBUDDY ROBINSONRight Wing 414642.86535.71321.4317.1416.670900017.211.119095-.12
CHIDYLAN SIKURACenter 6121083.330.00216.6718.3310.003900037.001.048836-.05
CHIDAVID KAMPFCenter 571409064.292215.712820.0085.718.89288150322.2914.915085-6.92
CHIJONATHAN TOEWSCenter 7028517260.355920.705418.95186.3210.47161812251119.6528.261353-10.26
CHIALEX DEBRINCATRight Wing 6936320757.029325.626317.36184.968.7047225701022.1027.678350-9.68
COLCALLE ROSENDefense 7231043.48730.43626.090.00.0051341033.26.612058-.61
COLCOLIN WILSONCenter 7201260.00315.00525.000.00.0021300024.051.738972-1.74
COLNIKITA ZADOROVDefense 571616540.375131.684527.9542.486.15459690235.364.539516-.54
COLMIKKO RANTANENRight Wing 4218210758.794122.533418.681910.4417.7616105270323.7416.6204842.38
DETJACOB DE LA ROSELeft Wing 12231565.22313.04521.7414.356.6741131131.871.853711-.85
FLAVINCENT TROCHECKCenter 5321612959.724420.374319.91104.637.7519107495222.0018.022939-8.02
FLAAARON EKBLADDefense 6526514755.477829.434015.0951.893.4011390461234.9910.978189-5.98
L.AMATT LUFFRight Wing 15472553.19510.641736.1712.134.00327102028.893.369697-2.37
L.AMATT ROYDefense 6624211246.287731.825321.9041.653.5776127320138.965.784214-1.78
MTLJEFF PETRYDefense 7137515641.6013736.538221.87112.937.05130200342032.7112.648754-1.65
NSHCALLE JARNKROKCenter 6223113658.875122.084419.05156.4911.03361541601024.5618.401075-3.40
NSHROMAN JOSIDefense 6952526049.5217032.389518.10163.056.15162301402332.3220.876877-4.88
ANAANDREW AGOZZINOLeft Wing 46233.33350.00116.67116.6750.000410015.00.317903.68
ANADANTON HEINENLeft Wing 8351851.43925.71822.8638.5716.6722060121.773.068124-.07
ARIBRAD RICHARDSONRight Wing 511337657.142821.052921.8064.517.89390121122.6011.000168-5.00
CARDOUGIE HAMILTONDefense 4633016650.309629.096820.61133.947.8312599930336.0815.116598-2.12
CARJOEL EDMUNDSONDefense 621779553.675128.813117.5173.957.377760321040.706.067351.93
CBJSTEFAN MATTEAUCenter 9291862.0726.90931.0326.9011.1131630132.722.498076-.50
CGYDEREK FORBORTDefense 612758.33433.3318.330.00.003630034.25.304230-.30
CHIDYLAN STROMECenter 541479765.992315.652718.37128.1612.37594140420.8215.335770-3.34
COLCONOR TIMMINSDefense 24125.00125.00250.000.00.002200038.25.119471-.12
DALJOEL HANLEYDefense 710440.00330.00330.000.00.003610036.30.223100-.22
DALJASON ROBERTSONLeft Wing 26466.67233.330.000.00.002310029.33.265722-.27
DETFRANS NIELSENCenter 501278566.932015.752217.3243.154.711071190027.8110.862244-6.86
DETDENNIS CHOLOWSKIDefense 34985152.042525.512222.4522.043.922361100040.053.202772-1.20
DETDYLAN LARKINCenter 7038322257.969424.546717.49194.968.5629254407422.3029.515547-10.52
EDMALEX CHIASSONRight Wing 591589761.392616.463522.15116.9611.341869281920.2318.133546-7.13
FLAERIK HAULALeft Wing 7271451.85518.52829.630.00.0051181031.303.256700-3.26
L.ADUSTIN BROWNLeft Wing 6529216957.885719.526622.60175.8210.0625166420424.6327.253231-10.25
L.APAUL LADUEDefense 26233.33350.00116.670.00.000330029.50.086674-.09
L.AAUSTIN WAGNERLeft Wing 6320212461.392311.395527.2362.974.846116371325.5020.111780-14.11
L.ACARL GRUNDSTROMRight Wing 11371643.24821.621335.140.00.0032060022.352.711393-2.71
MTLGUSTAV OLOFSSONDefense 36233.33233.33233.330.00.000330037.00.112279-.11
MTLTOMAS TATARLeft Wing 6526216161.455320.234818.32218.0213.0425162260927.2721.042354-.04
MTLJORDAN WEALCenter 421378662.772921.172216.0685.849.30685102119.4412.073914-4.07
MTLLUKAS VEJDEMOCenter 410770.00220.00110.00110.0014.291720022.00.911120.09
N.JDAMON SEVERSONDefense 6822111451.587232.583515.8483.627.024999660031.8511.007973-3.01
N.JJESPER BRATTLeft Wing 4915510165.161912.263522.581610.3215.84868531227.8912.5850853.41
N.JMATT TENNYSONDefense 15261453.85519.23726.920.00.0051280038.58.908369-.91
NYIMICHAEL DAL COLLELeft Wing 42825971.95910.981417.0744.886.7844761321.718.225102-4.23
NYICASEY CIZIKASCenter 431146758.772622.812118.42108.7714.9357173219.9311.952389-1.95
ANAHAMPUS LINDHOLMDefense 5423710945.998435.444418.572.841.8359128450035.896.923209-4.92
ANACAM FOWLERDefense 5720311757.646029.562612.8194.437.6955111300033.448.304816.70
ANADANIEL SPRONGRight Wing 8311754.84619.35825.8113.235.8822050128.002.083873-1.08
ANAJANI HAKANPAADefense 410330.00440.00330.000.00.001900031.20.187697-.19
BOSBRETT RITCHIERight Wing 24573459.651119.301221.0523.515.88137100021.584.192688-2.19
CARHAYDN FLEURYDefense 411506543.335637.332919.3342.676.152960541234.215.017108-1.02
CAREETU LUOSTARINENCenter 610770.00110.00220.000.00.000520124.60.840565-.84
CBJPIERRE-LUC DUBOISLeft Wing 6527315857.885419.786122.34186.5911.399188368523.1222.099262-4.10
CGYDEREK RYANCenter 6317010360.593319.413420.00105.889.715104100825.4814.467618-4.47
CGYANDREW MANGIAPANELeft Wing 6620510953.174521.955124.88178.2915.605125220620.1320.354168-3.35
CHIDOMINIK KUBALIKLeft Wing 6727015758.155821.485520.373011.1119.1149149261423.4325.5501134.45
CHIBRANDON HAGELLeft Wing 15480.00120.000.000.00.000401013.80.386876-.39
DETDMYTRO TIMASHOVLeft Wing 47342.86228.57228.570.00.000321022.86.266695-.27
EDMSAM GAGNERCenter 351116962.161715.322522.5254.507.252358110127.198.897413-3.90
EDMJAMES NEALLeft Wing 5521411252.345224.305023.36198.8816.9614110370317.9121.077003-2.08
EDMKRIS RUSSELLDefense 42824554.882429.271315.850.00.002542120038.462.553222-2.55
EDMMATT BENNINGDefense 36813846.912328.402024.6911.232.632530240039.272.074365-1.07
FLAKEITH YANDLEDefense 6827212947.439033.095319.4951.843.8814376480238.178.161688-3.16
L.AALEX IAFALLOLeft Wing 6923114261.474419.054519.48177.3611.9725121292423.9522.298498-5.30
L.AJOAKIM RYANDefense 32995454.552626.261919.1911.011.852752180039.412.866921-1.87
MINJARED SPURGEONDefense 5823411247.867230.775021.37125.1310.7190115180330.9711.783713.22
MINMATS ZUCCARELLOCenter 601649658.543823.173018.29159.1515.6310116180726.1011.2753583.72
NSHNICK BONINOCenter 6116910461.542715.983822.491810.6517.31511191822.5617.859569.14
NSHMIKAEL GRANLUNDCenter 6121613060.193918.064721.76177.8713.0824130214722.5424.730043-7.73
NSHMATT DUCHENECenter 6222813659.654318.864921.49135.709.5671412052019.0422.775133-9.78
NSHMATHIEU OLIVIERRight Wing 59666.67111.11222.220.00.000611028.22.569896-.57
NYIJOHNNY BOYCHUKDefense 602129645.287334.434320.282.942.0811574200038.894.978425-2.98
OTTDYLAN DEMELODefense 461226452.463629.512218.030.00.002782130040.382.975894-2.98
PHIOSKAR LINDBLOMLeft Wing 301267357.942923.022419.05118.7315.07466321423.2210.790260.21
ANADEVIN SHORECenter 32744763.51810.811925.6845.418.5144261125.956.303218-2.30
ANACARTER ROWNEYRight Wing 551136355.751916.813127.4387.0812.7086881026.9311.948754-3.95
ANARYAN GETZLAFCenter 6826914453.536022.306524.16134.839.0342158351226.5319.395130-6.40
ARIPHIL KESSELCenter 7027015356.676323.335420.00145.199.1514213260325.2019.218978-5.22
ARIMICHAEL CHAPUTCenter 122100.000.000.000.00.000200022.00.188657-.19
BOSANDERS BJORKLeft Wing 501356749.633223.703626.67107.4114.93595130624.169.381203.62
BOSDAVID BACKESRight Wing 13362672.2238.33719.4412.783.8502650130.312.735973-1.74
BOSDANTON HEINENLeft Wing 531479061.223523.812214.9774.767.78598220724.3611.790995-4.79
BUFCONOR SHEARYLeft Wing 491448861.112315.973322.9296.2510.23883291523.7012.143463-3.14
BUFRASMUS RISTOLAINENDefense 6321412859.814822.433817.7662.804.6946118290241.5210.483503-4.48
CARNINO NIEDERREITERRight Wing 6321611553.244219.445927.31115.099.5716924911222.6219.866393-8.87
CBJBOONE JENNERCenter 7027117966.054215.505018.45114.066.159175352226.2423.556846-12.56
CGYSEAN MONAHANCenter 6827616660.145218.845821.01227.9713.2520167381621.0726.978360-4.98
CGYMICHAEL STONEDefense 311105751.823229.092119.0921.823.51653760041.752.766633-.77
CHIBRENT SEABROOKDefense 30784051.282734.621114.1033.857.502934120134.222.454608.55
CHIERIK GUSTAFSSONDefense 592359841.708536.175222.1362.556.1295114190030.808.103138-2.10
CHISLATER KOEKKOEKDefense 421174740.174336.752723.081.852.13376380129.553.543148-2.54
CHIADAM BOQVISTDefense 381075046.733835.511917.7643.748.00207390027.143.970887.03
CHILUCAS CARLSSONDefense 59333.33111.11555.560.00.006120042.22.431134-.43
COLERIK JOHNSONDefense 562029949.016431.683919.3131.493.0349120200237.328.268280-5.27
COLMATT CALVERTLeft Wing 481418963.123726.241510.64128.5113.48790133319.3211.539084.46
DALJAMIE OLEKSIAKDefense 601497651.014328.863020.1332.013.954177150136.825.095870-2.10
EDMJOSH ARCHIBALDRight Wing 501196453.782218.493327.731210.0818.751260261326.3112.859801-.86
FLARILEY STILLMANDefense 28833946.992226.512226.510.00.003331160138.902.683364-2.68
L.ABEN HUTTONDefense 6322411450.897131.703917.4141.793.5147152191037.536.089836-2.09
MINRYAN HARTMANRight Wing 6318911460.324121.693417.9994.767.8918132131427.3813.259851-4.26
MINALEX GALCHENYUKCenter 14392153.851025.64820.5137.6914.2932941024.902.235466.76
N.JMIRCO MUELLERDefense 41732939.732230.142230.1422.746.902826160034.052.674990-.67
NSHMATTIAS EKHOLMDefense 6829715451.858127.276220.8882.695.19127133160139.789.159279-1.16
ANADAVID BACKESRight Wing 512758.33216.67325.000.00.002720030.42.685710-.69
ARIJORDAN OESTERLEDefense 511596943.405534.593522.0131.894.35549770033.914.168719-1.17
BOSTOREY KRUGDefense 5727414552.928631.394315.69103.656.90111105440431.4511.859639-1.86
BOSURHO VAAKANAINENDefense 49222.22555.56222.220.00.003410018.44.256718-.26
BOSDAVID KREJCICenter 571638350.923622.094426.99137.9815.664082120826.8415.147445-2.15
BUFEVAN RODRIGUESCenter 33946468.091617.021414.8955.327.81758142126.127.079839-2.08
CARBRADY SKJEIDefense 7241562.50520.83416.670.00.0041440035.631.023559-1.02
CBJRYAN MACINNISCenter 9151386.6716.6716.670.00.0011100030.601.193501-1.19
CGYALAN QUINECenter 7181266.67422.22211.1115.568.3311510021.561.268705-.27
CHIALEXANDER NYLANDERLeft Wing 611763.64218.18218.18218.1828.571600025.91.6439091.36
CHIALEX NYLANDERLeft Wing 541408762.142719.292618.5785.719.201095150124.999.916551-1.92
DALJAMIE BENNLeft Wing 6628016458.575017.866623.57196.7911.5981713461924.6628.939008-9.94
DALTYLER SEGUINCenter 6939524562.039022.786015.19174.306.9465234426925.3832.591335-15.59
DALJOEL KIVIRANTALeft Wing 10251352.00728.00520.0014.007.6921260019.441.969520-.97
EDMCALEB JONESDefense 33793848.103240.51911.3945.0610.532137210032.521.8195232.18
EDMOSCAR KLEFBOMDefense 6231215850.649229.496219.8751.603.16105132624135.3310.099678-5.10
EDMMARKUS GRANLUNDCenter 22432660.47920.93818.6036.9811.5442721021.724.718949-1.72
EDMBRANDON MANNINGDefense 916850.00318.75531.2516.2512.508150041.06.505572.49
EDMGAETAN HAASCenter 44945457.452122.341920.2155.329.26953122222.916.990524-1.99
L.AILYA KOVALCHUKLeft Wing 15563562.50916.071221.4335.368.57113360126.954.592683-1.59
L.ADREW DOUGHTYDefense 6630114146.849932.896120.2772.334.96134127300135.9412.311153-5.31
MINLUKE KUNINCenter 6123812853.785523.115523.11156.3011.7281593621424.6818.905593-3.91
MINLUKE JOHNSONCenter 111100.000.000.000.00.000100025.00.081370-.08
MINJOEL ERIKSSON EKCenter 5515010268.002617.332214.6785.337.84794215626.4511.126148-3.13
MINMARCUS FOLIGNOLeft Wing 491348664.181813.433022.39118.2112.79591711226.5313.048447-2.05
MTLPHILLIP DANAULTLeft Wing 7020813062.503818.274019.23136.2510.0012129122621.1919.988981-6.99
MTLBRETT KULAKDefense 5337820253.4412432.805213.760.00.00122206344036.5211.640674-11.64
N.JBEN STREETCenter 26466.67233.330.000.00.000320136.00.233002-.23
N.JNICO HISCHIERCenter 5519712362.442412.185025.38147.1111.381385512224.1521.275482-7.28
ANAMICHAEL DEL ZOTTODefense 461235544.723730.083125.2021.633.643060220032.684.133656-2.13
ARIALEX GOLIGOSKIDefense 6621310147.428238.503014.0841.883.9667131100034.157.062910-3.06
BOSSEAN KURALYCenter 591669557.233118.674024.1063.616.3211109230228.9411.215722-5.22
BUFVICTOR OLOFSSONRight Wing 5422812755.704419.305725.00208.7715.7546133260326.2118.4872811.51
CARJORDAN STAALCenter 6420012462.003316.504321.5084.006.4551053641220.4421.622345-13.62
CARVINCENT TROCHECKCenter 7221254.55418.18627.2714.558.3321350020.862.223109-1.22
CBJJOSH ANDERSONRight Wing 23986364.291515.312020.4111.021.5947390024.128.093796-7.09
CBJRILEY NASHCenter 46946468.092021.281010.6455.327.81553170322.517.509593-2.51
CBJEMIL BEMSTROMCenter 511499765.102718.122516.78106.7110.312379261125.8011.134128-1.13
CGYTRAVIS HAMONICDefense 501688349.404929.173621.4331.793.615787141139.354.999197-2.00
CGYERIK GUSTAFSSONDefense 718527.781055.56316.670.00.007910121.89.307443-.31
CGYTJ BRODIEDefense 601656539.396841.213219.3942.426.154996150034.643.896309.10
CHIANDREW SHAWCenter 25694666.67811.591521.7434.356.52341100025.776.759190-3.76
DALROMAN POLAKDefense 35733446.582230.141723.290.00.00263641134.182.912930-2.91
DALROOPE HINTZLeft Wing 5520812057.694521.634320.67199.1315.8310125243920.4419.231951-.23
DETEVGENY SVECHNIKOVLeft Wing 410770.00220.00110.000.00.000420013.501.018750-1.02
DETCODY GOLOUBEFDefense 24125.00375.000.000.00.002200014.25.032253-.03
DETJUSTIN ABDELKADERLeft Wing 41764052.631519.742127.630.00.001030121227.665.841474-5.84
EDMZACK KASSIANRight Wing 541649960.373320.123219.51159.1515.151166337517.8915.470010-.47
EDMJOEL PERSSONDefense 10331751.52721.21927.270.00.0091950043.33.842337-.84
FLAALEKSANDER BARKOVCenter 6326717264.423914.615620.97207.4911.6318120615522.6128.665099-8.67
FLAHENRIK BORGSTROMCenter 24375.000.00125.000.00.000220034.25.285424-.29
FLANOEL ACCIARICenter 6218910857.144724.873417.992010.5818.522588364121.6914.9535515.05
FLAJONATHAN HUBERDEAUCenter 6727515255.275921.456423.27238.3615.1324136646225.4122.913466.09
L.AKURTIS MACDERMIDDefense 431085147.223532.412220.3732.785.881671180036.972.627350.37
L.ABLAKE LIZOTTECenter 571588755.063723.423421.5263.806.90592274622.6313.994905-7.99
MINGABRIEL DUMONTCenter 35360.000.00240.000.00.000300116.60.692225-.69
MTLCHARLES HUDONLeft Wing 14422252.381126.19921.4312.384.5572441023.622.480966-1.48
MTLKARL ALZNERDefense 36466.67233.330.000.00.004200038.50.128361-.13
ANAJACOB LARSSONDefense 541245846.774838.711814.5221.613.454062210033.893.028138-1.03
ANAERIK GUDBRANSONDefense 4230215250.338628.486421.1982.655.26100148540040.917.932956.07
ANAMAX COMTOISLeft Wing 26723244.441419.442636.1156.9415.631131120222.106.946097-1.95
ARINICK SCHMALTZCenter 631889550.535730.323619.15115.8511.5810145120420.7412.946051-1.95
ARIKYLE CAPOBIANCODefense 8191052.63842.1115.2615.2610.008920029.26.397713.60
BOSKARSON KUHLMANCenter 24754560.001418.671621.3311.332.2264571327.485.473560-4.47
BOSJACK STUDNICKACenter 24375.000.00125.000.00.000100020.25.461419-.46
BUFBRANDON MONTOURDefense 491538656.213422.223321.5753.275.814778170138.037.006197-2.01
BUFLAWRENCE PILUTDefense 817635.29529.41635.290.00.0021500038.53.415705-.42
BUFJACK EICHELCenter 6839622757.329022.737919.95369.0915.8643273361227.1731.1982534.80
BUFMARCUS JOHANSSONLeft Wing 531538756.863120.263522.8895.8810.342685162524.7811.797948-2.80
CARJULIEN GAUTHIERRight Wing 46116.67233.33350.000.00.00110006.50.562530-.56
CBJSETH JONESDefense 5624412651.647530.744317.6262.464.7670116480035.448.495391-2.50
CBJZACH WERENSKIDefense 6133418755.999127.255616.77205.9910.7039200780033.5217.2590542.74
CGYMIKAEL BACKLUNDCenter 6928515755.096221.756623.16165.6110.199204250423.8123.940430-7.94
CGYJOHNNY GAUDREAULeft Wing 7034920959.897722.066318.05185.168.6139235253424.4126.825749-8.83
CGYALEXANDER YELESINDefense 47228.57228.57342.860.00.002410042.57.111138-.11
CHIZACK SMITHCenter 37764356.581925.001418.4245.269.3074262227.675.161628-1.16
CHIKIRBY DACHCenter 6116210162.352616.053521.6084.947.924105122620.1715.743718-7.74
DALANDREJ SEKERADefense 531286349.224232.812317.9721.563.174065170138.374.219296-2.22
DALJASON DICKINSONCenter 561438559.443020.982819.5896.2910.591186151723.2212.372928-3.37
DALJUSTIN DOWLINGCenter 22502958.001020.001122.0036.0010.3433360226.023.600709-.60
DETDYLAN MCILRATHDefense 14291344.83931.03724.140.00.0052040043.62.706992-.71
DETFILIP HRONEKDefense 6025412448.827730.315320.8793.547.26100123251239.0712.237382-3.24
DETCHRISTOFFER EHNCenter 35573663.161017.541119.3023.515.56430101025.545.084324-3.08
DETSAM GAGNERCenter 5201050.00525.00525.0015.0010.003920118.751.854572-.85
DETMIKE GREENDefense 471637445.405231.903722.7031.844.056677190135.165.768429-2.77
DETDARREN HELMCenter 601479967.352718.372114.2996.129.09896221431.4711.166095-2.17
DETVALTTERI FILPPULACenter 561036260.191817.482322.3365.839.68459140519.8311.270897-5.27
ANAJOSH MAHURADefense 11251144.00936.00520.0014.009.0991140031.40.762914.24
ARILAWSON CROUSELeft Wing 5917010964.122816.473319.41158.8213.761588204826.6316.782347-1.78
BUFDOMINIK KAHUNCenter 614857.14321.43321.43214.2925.000820025.64.8845651.12
CBJALEXANDRE TEXIERCenter 31854957.652023.531618.8267.0612.24751122124.495.528273.47
CBJVLADISLAV GAVRIKOVDefense 611598150.945132.082716.9853.146.173179381131.786.248340-1.25
CGYAUSTIN CZARNIKCenter 813969.23215.38215.38215.3822.2201120033.38.7582061.24
CHIANTON WEDINLeft Wing 33266.670.00133.330.00.000210034.67.236227-.24
COLRYAN GRAVESDefense 6726213451.158231.304617.5693.446.7294134251038.6910.646462-1.65
COLKEVIN CONNAUTONDefense 312433.33325.00541.670.00.004530041.42.395037-.40
DALDENIS GURIANOVRight Wing 6125013252.806024.005823.20208.0015.1533132380621.1419.805087.19
DALJOHN KLINGBERGDefense 5728812041.6711539.935318.4062.085.0033223230229.797.832711-1.83
DETLUKE GLENDENINGCenter 491207562.501815.002722.5065.008.0037180024.7112.299976-6.30
DETTARO HIROSELeft Wing 21392153.85820.511025.6425.139.5203050025.622.854625-.85
EDMDARNELL NURSEDefense 7032917051.679829.796118.5451.522.9488147794036.1111.849549-6.85
EDMJOAKIM NYGARDLeft Wing 27583967.24813.791118.9735.177.6902582017.936.154486-3.15
EDMTYLER BENSONLeft Wing 713538.46646.15215.380.00.000930011.54.999055-1.00
FLACOLTON SCEVIOURCenter 6617111466.672112.283621.0563.515.261577384331.3014.778066-8.78
FLAMIKE HOFFMANCenter 6841421451.6912730.687317.63297.0013.551371531021225.7629.069155-.07
L.AMARTIN FRKRight Wing 15582644.831118.972136.21610.3423.082817101030.644.3914911.61
MINKEVIN FIALALeft Wing 6431217556.098025.645718.27237.3713.1442203333323.7821.1205591.88
MTLXAVIER OUELLETDefense 827829.631348.15622.220.00.0071910026.48.527093-.53
N.JKYLE PALMIERICenter 6528515554.394917.198128.42258.7716.1324129762824.1027.446433-2.45
N.JJOSH JACOBSDefense 24375.000.00125.000.00.001210038.25.259202-.26
NSHANTHONY RICHARDCenter 122100.000.000.000.00.000100020.50.168072-.17
NSHROCCO GRIMALDICenter 6519312263.213216.583920.21105.188.2012134180423.6915.283794-5.28
NYIBROCK NELSONCenter 6827217564.346022.063713.60269.5614.8617163302618.3828.966116-2.97
NYIDEVON TOEWSDefense 6425912247.109837.843915.0662.324.9269154290030.418.371458-2.37
NYIADAM PELECHDefense 381154942.614539.132118.261.872.04366690133.053.069366-2.07
NYRLIAS ANDERSSONCenter 9141392.860.0017.140.00.0001000140.291.100162-1.10
NSHVIKTOR ARVIDSSONLeft Wing 5726312748.296524.717127.00155.7011.81541431931423.6819.310253-4.31
NSHDANIEL CARRLeft Wing 9221463.64313.64522.7314.557.1411021322.181.888031-.89
NYIANDY GREENEDefense 9181161.11422.22316.670.00.0041300035.28.635138-.64
NYILEO KOMAROVCenter 34654670.771015.38913.8546.158.7034030430.977.203084-3.20
NYINICK LEDDYDefense 551807240.006234.444625.5631.674.176683180032.316.187658-3.19
NYIJEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAUCenter 7241666.67312.50520.8328.3312.5001050122.132.574414-.57
NYIKIEFFER BELLOWSLeft Wing 6211152.38419.05628.5729.5218.1811700024.761.374950.63
NYRMIKA ZIBANEJADCenter 5735020859.436518.577722.004111.7119.7152172553624.8934.6230076.38
NYRKAAPO KAKKORight Wing 6119610955.615628.573115.82105.109.179136182422.7114.377085-4.38
NYRTIM GETTINGERLeft Wing 25360.00120.00120.000.00.000300013.80.581047-.58
OTTCHRISTIAN WOLANINDefense 37457.14114.29228.570.00.000700039.57.215055-.22
PHISEAN COUTURIERCenter 6830618560.465618.306521.24227.1911.8919189442524.7930.720590-8.72
PHITRAVIS KONECNYCenter 6624014158.754518.755422.502410.0017.027147452423.6021.3391812.66
PHIMIKHAIL VOROBYEVCenter 16281553.57725.00621.4313.576.6721950026.821.488473-.49
PHITYLER PITLICKCenter 501287760.162519.532620.3197.0311.69573281426.8810.597453-1.60
PHICARSEN TWARYNSKILeft Wing 10181477.78211.11211.1115.567.140652124.611.556797-.56
PITJOSEPH BLANDISICenter 16211257.14523.81419.0529.5216.6711510019.331.496554.50
PITJASON ZUCKERLeft Wing 15543462.96611.111425.9347.4111.7642880022.766.616120-2.62
PITZACH TROTMANDefense 7291137.931241.38620.690.00.00121340031.28.647524-.65
S.JKEVIN LABANCRight Wing 6930417657.896120.076722.04144.617.9531188333824.0723.709523-9.71
STLJUSTIN FAULKDefense 6425714355.647428.794015.5651.953.5087143170032.9010.520042-5.52
STLIVAN BARBASHEVCenter 541317456.492015.273728.24118.4014.8678246419.7913.887069-2.89
STLJACOB DE LA ROSELeft Wing 28473165.96817.02817.0212.133.2343211126.643.420486-2.42
T.BRYAN MCDONAGHDefense 501345037.315037.313425.371.752.00398190136.313.521104-2.52
T.BKEVIN SHATTENKIRKDefense 6724413153.697329.924016.3983.286.1159150260235.298.308544-.31
TORCALLE ROSENDefense 313430.77753.85215.380.00.003910027.08.136800-.14
VANANTOINE ROUSSELLeft Wing 33925559.781516.302223.9177.6112.735491211423.599.333749-2.33
VANTANNER PEARSONLeft Wing 6725516464.314316.864818.82218.2412.80181473642126.4626.883403-5.88
VANJAY BEAGLECenter 39734967.1268.221824.6622.744.0842881821.038.101804-6.10
NYIANDREW LADDLeft Wing 37571.43228.570.00114.2920.000600111.29.643415.36
NYINOAH DOBSONDefense 28793746.843240.511012.6611.272.70185341028.992.244728-1.24
NYIOLIVER WAHLSTROMRight Wing 616956.25318.75425.000.00.0021030025.811.125972-1.13
NYRTONY DEANGELODefense 6626614956.026825.564918.42155.6410.0742179300234.2412.8603732.14
NYRMARC STAALDefense 42874652.872629.891517.2422.304.35314342038.782.788050-.79
NYRBRENDAN LEMIEUXLeft Wing 561698650.894023.674325.4463.556.985103191123.3514.345862-8.35
OTTNIKITA ZAITSEVDefense 521656438.796136.974024.241.611.564590230035.785.160296-4.16
OTTRUDOLFS BALCERSLeft Wing 14422354.76921.431023.8112.384.3512660220.833.514920-2.51
OTTMIKE REILLYDefense 301476443.544631.293725.171.681.56567791135.374.284832-3.28
OTTBRADY TKACHUKLeft Wing 7143226060.197016.2010223.61214.868.08826536152520.9747.685020-26.69
OTTTHOMAS CHABOTDefense 7141818644.5015436.847818.6661.443.23124242334131.8812.898325-6.90
OTTJEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAUCenter 5722013561.363515.915022.732410.9117.7813131354428.8821.1163672.88
PHIJAKUB VORACEKRight Wing 6525113252.596927.495019.92124.789.0939129464325.6316.325232-4.33
PHIGERMAN RUBTSOVCenter 111100.000.000.000.00.000010017.00.145509-.15
S.JMARC-EDOUARD VLASICDefense 652007437.007135.505527.5052.506.7655117210036.065.488095-.49
S.JALEXANDER TRUECenter 10181266.67316.67316.670.00.0001011227.281.198688-1.20
STLNATHAN WALKERLeft Wing 510660.00220.00220.00110.0016.672330022.80.779892.22
STLROBBY FABBRICenter 814750.00428.57321.4317.1414.293810022.431.072879-.07
STLROBERT BORTUZZODefense 33643656.251421.881421.8823.135.56154430034.942.555791-.56
STLVINCE DUNNDefense 6926513550.949535.853513.2193.406.6753184190329.628.832210.17
STLALEXANDER STEENLeft Wing 471147061.402824.561614.0476.1410.0088541325.269.791397-2.79
T.BBLAKE COLEMANCenter 8311858.06619.35722.580.00.0032020022.843.353985-3.35
T.BANTHONY CIRELLICenter 6720711455.074521.744823.19178.2114.919120224320.5320.140855-3.14
T.BMITCHELL STEPHENSCenter 34814353.091619.752227.1633.706.98838130322.426.064817-3.06
TORFREDERIK GAUTHIERCenter 36634266.671320.63812.70711.1116.6714370218.225.4773531.52
TORMARTIN MARINCINDefense 23712839.442535.211825.3511.413.57204180041.031.547722-.55
TORILYA MIKHEYEVRight Wing 391739856.652715.614827.7584.628.1615117152329.6113.027101-5.03
TORTIMOTHY LILJEGRENDefense 59222.22555.56222.220.00.001800021.11.158597-.16
VANJORDIE BENNDefense 391155850.433933.911815.651.871.724552160142.632.183279-1.18
MTLBEN CHIAROTDefense 6829312944.0310836.865619.1193.076.9861190321034.778.163277.84
MTLCHRISTIAN FOLINDefense 13311341.941445.16412.9013.237.6991550033.42.661849.34
MTLILYA KOVALCHUKLeft Wing 22985758.162424.491717.3566.1210.53215890225.888.244053-2.24
N.JPAVEL ZACHACenter 571549762.992516.233220.7885.198.251061560428.1313.360709-5.36
NSHFILIP FORSBERGLeft Wing 6336619854.109425.687420.22215.7410.61482146831123.5327.607872-6.61
NSHRYAN JOHANSENCenter 6115810163.922113.293622.78148.8613.86121021311023.1816.461414-2.46
NSHDAN HAMHUISDefense 421014443.562524.753231.680.00.00177290147.903.437130-3.44
NSHMIIKKA SALOMAKIRight Wing 35240.00240.00120.00120.0050.000400023.00.190175.81
NSHALEXANDRE CARRIERDefense 344100.000.000.000.00.001201047.00.145389-.15
NSHYAKOV TRENINCenter 17452555.56920.001124.4424.448.0052820525.913.073863-1.07
OTTTYLER ENNISCenter 6124013957.923715.426426.67145.8310.07141351581820.3823.128853-9.13
PHIDEREK GRANTCenter 6201365.0015.00630.0015.007.692720126.202.550684-1.55
PHIKEVIN HAYESRight Wing 6828117562.284616.376021.35238.1913.1430151406624.8727.088008-4.09
PITJACK JOHNSONDefense 581446343.755336.812819.4432.084.765167210033.424.555565-1.56
PITBRANDON TANEVLeft Wing 631609458.753421.253220.00116.8811.701197185327.1114.010628-3.01
PITZACH ASTON-REESECenter 511549662.342516.233321.4353.255.21393211125.7512.955739-7.96
S.JTIMO MEIERRight Wing 6834119958.367020.537221.11226.4511.0627187423720.9131.110684-9.11
S.JLUKAS RADILCenter 12191263.16526.32210.530.00.0001210123.321.054063-1.05
S.JJOE THORNTONCenter 571257660.802520.002419.2075.609.21147860521.5411.651351-4.65
S.JSTEFAN NOESENRight Wing 29895966.2988.992224.7266.7410.17114262325.718.687634-2.69
STLTROY BROUWERRight Wing 9211257.14314.29628.5714.768.332921123.191.655524-.66
STLMARCO SCANDELLADefense 10321443.751546.8839.380.00.00121721026.88.608599-.61
T.BBRAYDEN POINTCenter 6527614151.096824.646724.28259.0617.7317182231518.0225.043275-.04
T.BALEX KILLORNCenter 6620812962.023516.834421.152612.5020.1612125260327.1022.8814983.12
TORJASON SPEZZACenter 521327355.303325.002619.7096.8212.331984111121.5110.666738-1.67
TORKEVIN GRAVELDefense 13266.67133.330.000.00.002100043.00.046919-.05
TORMASON MARCHMENTLeft Wing 412650.00216.67433.330.00.002800034.50.915674-.92
VANMICHEAL FERLANDLeft Wing 9191578.95210.53210.5315.266.6711020021.891.667916-.67
VGKPAUL STASTNYCenter 6220013668.002311.504120.50178.5012.501125183417.0825.748206-8.75
MTLBRENDAN GALLAGHERRight Wing 5939122357.038621.998220.97225.639.87362492731023.0633.123520-11.12
MTLJOEL ARMIARight Wing 5626215358.405822.145119.47166.1110.465190234624.8220.369915-4.37
MTLNICK SUZUKICenter 6622013661.824219.094219.09135.919.567148200223.8618.383895-5.38
MTLOTTO LESKINENDefense 36233.33350.00116.670.00.001500027.83.076336-.08
NYICAL CLUTTERBUCKRight Wing 26553563.6459.091527.2735.458.5743352024.785.102279-2.10
NYISCOTT MAYFIELDDefense 652399841.009338.914820.0852.095.1059154180134.937.381293-2.38
NYIROSS JOHNSTONLeft Wing 14251664.00312.00624.00312.0018.7501401112.243.552197-.55
NYRPHILLIP DI GIUSEPPELeft Wing 15503570.001224.0036.0012.002.8643830024.163.273455-2.27
NYRJACOB TROUBADefense 7033316850.459929.736619.8272.104.17119176320037.3711.563602-4.56
NYRBRENDAN SMITHDefense 45874551.722124.142124.1433.456.671848101133.366.867020-3.87
OTTCHRIS TIERNEYCenter 6818110256.353820.994122.65116.0810.7871121331322.1515.861302-4.86
OTTRON HAINSEYDefense 501094339.454440.372220.181.922.333554140140.592.967025-1.97
OTTMAX VERONNEAURight Wing 36350.00233.33116.670.00.001400024.67.295884-.30
OTTVITALY ABRAMOVRight Wing 14375.00125.000.00125.0033.330400027.25.196800.80
OTTJONATHAN DAVIDSSONRight Wing 46350.00116.67233.330.00.000230034.83.238220-.24
PHIANDY ANDREOFFCenter 11191473.68210.53315.790.00.0041011227.211.587603-1.59
S.JPATRICK MARLEAUCenter 5515910163.523320.752515.72106.299.90997102420.3515.503122-5.50
S.JLOGAN COUTURECenter 5121912657.535726.033616.44167.3112.7030132240223.7419.841706-3.84
STLVLADIMIR TARASENKORight Wing 10472655.321123.401021.2836.3811.5423352020.833.390816-.39
STLSAMMY BLAISLeft Wing 34845464.291113.101922.6267.1411.1125953122.397.731796-1.73
STLDERRICK POULIOTDefense 23133.33266.670.000.00.001200019.33.020030-.02
TORJOHN TAVARESCenter 6335719755.187019.619025.21267.2813.2021209397722.2432.444336-6.44
TORALEXANDER KERFOOTCenter 591528857.892415.794026.3295.9210.231371130819.4716.023106-7.02
TORRASMUS SANDINDefense 24482245.831633.331020.8312.084.5563930031.061.512510-.51
TORPIERRE ENGVALLLeft Wing 461357253.333022.223324.4485.9311.1189570423.3511.031885-3.03
VANLOUI ERIKSSONLeft Wing 41855969.411315.291315.2967.0610.17647601023.6210.419614-4.42
WSHDMITRY ORLOVDefense 6522410546.886629.465323.6641.793.8178106320031.759.483050-5.48
WSHILYA KOVALCHUKLeft Wing 7261869.23415.38415.3813.855.5671330228.962.119587-1.12
MINGERALD MAYHEWCenter 12291655.171034.48310.3426.9012.5051530020.521.760955.24
MTLSHEA WEBERDefense 6537818548.949525.139825.93153.978.11169163350044.0414.733184.27
MTLJONATHAN DROUINLeft Wing 25825060.981417.071821.9578.5414.00105081024.906.656028.34
MTLMATTHEW PECACenter 37457.14228.57114.290.00.001310022.57.559344-.56
MTLDALE WEISERight Wing 15221568.18313.64418.1814.556.6721231027.451.474411-.47
N.JMILES WOODLeft Wing 6722114163.803917.654118.55114.987.808110490624.6220.003224-9.00
N.JNIKITA GUSEVLeft Wing 6527015858.526122.595118.89134.818.2352119773128.1317.957571-4.96
NSHCRAIG SMITHCenter 6728018465.713010.716623.57186.439.78281781342023.7829.540827-11.54
NYIMATT MARTINLeft Wing 40944952.132223.402324.4755.3210.2056140318.678.222409-3.22
NYIRYAN PULOCKDefense 6731516351.7510031.755216.51103.176.13158132230036.579.675114.32
NYRFILIP CHYTILCenter 5617411364.942413.793721.26137.4711.50611782021.9717.920075-4.92
NYRBRADY SKJEIDefense 5721512457.675626.053516.2883.726.4553128210336.699.256646-1.26
OTTJORDAN SZWARZRight Wing 222100.000.000.000.00.001010035.00.322129-.32
OTTANDREAS ENGLUNDDefense 15231043.481043.48313.040.00.0051430131.78.497093-.50
OTTANTHONY DUCLAIRLeft Wing 6631418458.607122.615918.79237.3212.5035207396425.5225.533238-2.53
OTTLOGAN BROWNCenter 19422354.761023.81921.4312.384.3513260019.483.503456-2.50
OTTJAYCE HAWRYLUKCenter 9241666.67312.50520.8328.3312.5021180023.462.597480-.60
OTTSCOTT SABOURINRight Wing 28492959.18612.241428.5724.086.9072740031.923.491112-1.49
PHIDAVID KASERight Wing 410550.00220.00330.00110.0020.003401027.30.695704.30
PITKRIS LETANGDefense 6034017752.0610530.885817.06154.418.4794167640335.1215.261548-.26
PITJAKE GUENTZELCenter 3919612764.803819.393115.822010.2015.751899322618.8620.078229-.08
S.JTREVOR CARRICKDefense 33133.33133.33133.330.00.000300034.00.073339-.07
S.JLEAN BERGMANNCenter 8171164.7115.88529.410.00.0021100033.241.101242-1.10
STLOSKAR SUNDQVISTCenter 541649557.933320.123621.95127.3212.6319103173225.5414.638739-2.64
T.BONDREJ PALATLeft Wing 6421812758.264922.484219.27177.8013.3917137260223.8319.914612-2.91
TORAUSTON MATTHEWSCenter 7050429057.5410621.0310821.43479.3316.2169306464522.3742.4207114.58
VANTYLER GRAOVACCenter 69555.56333.33111.11222.2240.000520117.78.7957301.20
VANOSCAR FANTENBERGDefense 36984545.923232.652121.4311.022.22474640040.982.088551-1.09
VANTROY STECHERDefense 651778648.595732.203419.2152.825.8131118241034.715.063528-.06
NYRPAVEL BUCHNEVICHLeft Wing 6625514958.435120.005521.57176.6711.4140136226221.2923.680615-6.68
OTTMATTHEW PECACenter 715320.00640.00640.000.00.0001300020.27.859941-.86
OTTARTEM ANISIMOVCenter 471778749.154223.734827.12158.4717.247120115620.8115.266680-.27
OTTJOSH NORRISCenter 314964.29535.710.000.00.001920118.43.968117-.97
PITEVGENI MALKINCenter 5329217158.566622.605518.84258.5614.6267141380324.9125.715026-.72
PITJARED MCCANNCenter 6224714859.924919.845020.24145.679.4620140510328.4716.468875-2.47
PITSAM LAFFERTYCenter 40835465.061113.251821.6967.2311.11147150026.617.430538-1.43
PITTHOMAS DI PAULICenter 23266.670.00133.330.00.000210035.67.180777-.18
S.JTOMAS HERTLCenter 4719811759.094221.213919.70168.0813.68910885818.9922.683803-6.68
STLJORDAN KYROUCenter 24653858.461624.621116.9246.1510.5344671021.664.173012-.17
T.BCAMERON GAUNCEDefense 36466.67116.67116.67116.6725.001500035.83.270635.73
T.BCORY CONACHERCenter 411545.45327.27327.270.00.003500122.00.819069-.82
T.BPAT MAROONLeft Wing 531238065.041613.012721.9597.3211.25106893524.9212.910274-3.91
T.BCARTER VERHAEGHECenter 43975758.761616.492424.7499.2815.79361100123.188.684007.32
TORDENIS MALGINCenter 712325.00541.67433.330.00.003701015.75.598710-.60
TORJUSTIN HOLLDefense 651858948.116032.433619.4621.082.2526120281132.197.516886-5.52
VANTYLER MOTTECenter 29763850.001823.682026.3245.2610.5375050228.504.385212-.39
VANQUINN HUGHESDefense 6631212640.3812740.715918.9182.566.35127156241130.589.028081-1.03
VGKCODY EAKINCenter 36875360.921416.092022.9944.607.55114581223.708.005689-4.01
VGKALEC MARTINEZDefense 10391641.031641.03717.9525.1312.50122140023.331.553161.45
WPGNEAL PIONKDefense 7034017752.069527.946820.0061.763.39136167280139.4310.368992-4.37
WPGDYLAN DEMELODefense 9251040.001040.00520.000.00.0071520037.36.455941-.46
WSHRICHARD PANIKRight Wing 521256854.403024.002721.6097.2013.241169221223.829.099857-.10
L.AANZE KOPITARCenter 6624313555.565020.585823.87218.6415.5632126451425.2121.209783-.21
L.ATREVOR LEWISCenter 521509261.332315.333523.3364.006.52688130226.3912.889632-6.89
L.AJARET ANDERSON-DOLANCenter 23266.67133.330.000.00.000201027.00.086080-.09
L.ATREVOR MOORECenter 13331957.58618.18824.2439.0915.7912130217.123.466914-.47
MINERIC STAALCenter 6423211348.716327.165624.14198.1916.8126135251921.2620.434530-1.43
MINJASON ZUCKERLeft Wing 411167564.661311.212824.141412.0718.67467192227.7811.1728672.83
MINCARSON SOUCYDefense 461126154.462724.112421.4376.2511.482469100036.364.9899442.01
MTLJESPERI KOTKANIEMICenter 32875563.222124.141112.6466.9010.91361102222.106.658392-.66
MTLVICTOR METEDefense 431205747.504235.002117.5043.337.02108981127.734.367190-.37
MTLRILEY BARBERRight Wing 611654.55436.3619.090.00.000910016.91.723927-.72
N.JTAYLOR HALLLeft Wing 3018510958.923820.543820.5463.245.5019104432326.4815.174854-9.17
N.JANDY GREENEDefense 501064946.233028.302725.4721.894.082850240037.253.463747-1.46
N.JJESPER BOQVISTCenter 26704158.571318.571622.8645.719.76342200027.444.926689-.93
NSHJARRED TINORDIDefense 24522038.462038.461223.0811.925.00163230031.371.284214-.28
NYIMATHEW BARZALCenter 6729517157.977124.075317.97196.4411.1121197221319.2823.898073-4.90
NYRRYAN LINDGRENDefense 50924751.093133.701415.2211.092.13571130034.653.800651-2.80
NYRLIBOR HAJEKDefense 25482347.921327.081225.000.00.0073180037.731.467333-1.47
NYRJULIEN GAUTHIERRight Wing 821942.86523.81733.330.00.0011300215.291.986380-1.99
OTTCOLIN WHITECenter 551518354.973523.183321.8574.648.43485182421.8112.903545-5.90
OTTERIK BRANNSTROMDefense 30903842.223741.111516.670.00.003242130028.583.827233-3.83
PITJUUSO RIIKOLADefense 30833845.782530.122024.1011.202.63313991034.803.272561-2.27
PITSTEFAN NOESENRight Wing 611872.73218.1819.0919.0912.501720035.00.746563.25
PITANDREW AGOZZINOLeft Wing 912866.6718.33325.000.00.000810022.421.537266-1.54
PITDOMINIK KAHUNCenter 451087973.152018.5298.33109.2612.66276100026.278.1264461.87
PITANTHONY ANGELLOCenter 57571.43114.29114.29114.2920.000320030.57.464959.54
S.JBRENT BURNSDefense 7051722543.5219337.339919.15122.325.33186232773131.9218.004762-6.00
STLJAY BOUWMEESTERDefense 461015352.482928.711918.811.991.89296390040.952.571122-1.57
T.BLUKE WITKOWSKIRight Wing 7131076.9217.69215.3817.6910.004400024.921.215351-.22
TORMORGAN RIELLYDefense 4626112347.137127.206725.6731.152.4432191280238.449.081219-6.08
WSHALEX OVECHKINLeft Wing 6860231151.6616827.9112320.43487.9715.43186259923625.5646.7853591.21
MTLMIKE REILLYDefense 13432148.841227.911023.260.00.00112740035.881.439467-1.44
N.JJOHN HAYDENCenter 37683957.351623.531319.1234.417.69132270129.163.896808-.90
N.JBLAKE COLEMANCenter 5527518266.184817.454516.36217.6411.5416102905425.0122.769895-1.77
N.JBRETT SENEYLeft Wing 12150.00150.000.000.00.00011007.50.156911-.16
N.JDAKOTA MERMISDefense 10331751.521442.4226.0613.035.88616110029.79.712430.29
N.JJACK HUGHESCenter 6020812359.134421.154119.7173.375.6919105422420.1919.455903-12.46
NSHAUSTIN WATSONLeft Wing 40895056.181415.732528.0966.7412.0026421729.557.488242-1.49
NYRVLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVCenter 25360.00240.000.000.00.001400020.80.246817-.25
OTTMARK BOROWIECKIDefense 451176353.852823.932622.2275.9811.112959261245.914.1816942.82
OTTFILIP CHLAPIKCenter 24512752.94917.651529.4135.8811.11227100228.963.267251-.27
PHIPHILIPPE MYERSDefense 491787843.826335.393720.7942.255.135099240035.814.323532-.32
PITBRIAN DUMOULINDefense 24803543.752733.751822.5011.252.862444110036.102.508168-1.51
PITPATRICK MARLEAUCenter 8331648.48824.24927.2713.036.2501690023.702.406622-1.41
PITDOMINIK SIMONCenter 6135820456.988022.357420.67143.916.8612222562222.6025.748038-11.75
PITERIK GUDBRANSONDefense 712216.67758.33325.000.00.004620025.25.138364-.14
PITADAM JOHNSONCenter 46583.33116.670.00116.6720.000500020.33.589421.41
S.JMARIO FERRARODefense 541436344.064833.573222.3821.403.1723101160034.673.827912-1.83
STLMACKENZIE MACEACHERNLeft Wing 38866272.091213.951213.9578.1411.2925771121.647.316667-.32
T.BJAN RUTTADefense 27814353.092328.401518.5211.232.333335111035.142.686797-1.69
T.BSTEVEN STAMKOSCenter 5731817555.037423.276921.70288.8116.00102128440325.6726.6909171.31
T.BYANNI GOURDECenter 6217410862.073419.543218.39105.759.262399100224.5215.980398-5.98
T.BCEDRIC PAQUETTECenter 541367857.352719.853122.7975.158.97382131322.2012.361640-5.36
TORPONTUS ABERGLeft Wing 45480.00120.000.000.00.000401020.00.285742-.29
TORTYSON BARRIEDefense 7037316945.3113937.276517.4351.342.96114204450230.2011.222007-6.22
TORCODY CECIDefense 481174841.033529.913429.061.852.082181110134.144.342427-3.34
TORTREVOR MOORECenter 23674161.191116.421522.3934.487.3244970024.886.520618-3.52
TORADAM BROOKSCenter 45240.00120.00240.000.00.000400115.80.523660-.52
VGKMARK STONERight Wing 6427616961.234717.036021.74217.6112.4323147401424.1725.846981-4.85
VGKZACH WHITECLOUDDefense 1429931.031034.481034.480.00.0052220043.79.708251-.71
VGKVALENTIN ZYKOVLeft Wing 14311961.29722.58516.1313.235.2621632123.102.299724-1.30
WPGANDREW COPPCenter 6120312159.614522.173718.23104.938.26151351111428.5815.213940-5.21
WSHMICHAL KEMPNYDefense 521707342.946135.883621.1831.764.116488180032.255.464878-2.46
MINBRENNAN MENELLDefense 410440.00550.00110.000.00.004510025.40.234530-.23
MTLNATE THOMPSONCenter 541076257.942422.432119.6343.746.4586241621.009.019490-5.02
MTLNICK COUSINSCenter 5616010364.383119.382616.2595.638.74612350522.2814.327528-5.33
MTLCALE FLEURYDefense 351044543.273735.582221.151.962.22306090037.872.131239-1.13
N.JP.K. SUBBANDefense 6529215151.718328.425819.8672.404.6415967521043.539.591331-2.59
NSHRYAN ELLISDefense 4822911449.787733.623816.5983.497.0266132230035.8612.654744-4.65
NYICOLE BARDREAUCenter 8151066.67213.33320.0016.6710.000810020.871.675657-.68
OTTCONNOR BROWNRight Wing 6828717360.284917.076522.65165.579.2516205263925.6425.291861-9.29
OTTNICK PAULLeft Wing 5118410355.984021.744122.2894.898.746118230424.7413.550243-4.55
PHIJUSTIN BRAUNDefense 521477047.625134.692617.6932.044.295269230138.504.053342-1.05
PHITRAVIS SANHEIMDefense 6422611048.678135.843515.4983.547.2737138331129.588.812724-.81
PITBRYAN RUSTRight Wing 5524115062.244317.844819.922711.2018.0019136394222.6426.705417.29
PITTEDDY BLUEGERCenter 5715510165.163019.352415.4895.818.91497241324.2312.555724-3.56
S.JRADIM SIMEKDefense 37874045.982629.892124.1422.305.002744130238.564.819097-2.82
S.JJONNY BRODZINSKICenter 36583.33116.670.000.00.000400018.00.596757-.60
S.JDYLAN GAMBRELLCenter 44854350.592225.882023.5355.8811.6374851518.477.153575-2.15
S.JBRANDON DAVIDSONDefense 412433.33541.67325.000.00.005700032.67.195047-.20
T.BBARCLAY GOODROWCenter 514857.14321.43321.430.00.001910023.291.137859-1.14
TORNIC PETANCenter 16411946.34819.511434.150.00.0012740024.272.652533-2.65
TORJAKE MUZZINDefense 501919951.835729.843518.3263.146.0650109221037.405.956230.04
TORKASPERI KAPANENRight Wing 6421412156.545224.304119.16136.0710.7419157200124.5915.588647-2.59
VANTIM SCHALLERCenter 41844857.141720.241922.6255.9510.4265024520.436.900773-1.90
VANJAKE VIRTANENRight Wing 6724215061.983715.295522.73187.4412.0029150207725.4618.240841-.24
VGKNATE SCHMIDTDefense 5722511249.788236.443113.7873.116.2575124190032.936.609387.39
VGKSHEA THEODOREDefense 7046021947.6114531.529620.87132.835.94121284390033.5015.465166-2.47
WPGMARK LETESTUCenter 68562.500.00337.500.00.000700029.63.759972-.76
WPGLUCA SBISADefense 40994949.493535.351515.1522.024.084044102135.922.572333-.57
WSHJAKUB VRANALeft Wing 6931318759.745216.617423.64257.9913.3750165621325.8525.670939-.67
WSHNICKLAS BACKSTROMCenter 6022013260.004721.364118.64125.459.0920131322525.2220.047515-8.05
WSHBECK MALENSTYNLeft Wing 26466.670.00233.330.00.000301031.67.511987-.51
VGKBRAYDEN MCNABBDefense 601767341.485732.394626.1421.142.7449107171038.796.013517-4.01
WPGADAM LOWRYLeft Wing 441126860.712118.752320.5443.575.884681021226.4512.360766-8.36
WSHT.J. OSHIERight Wing 6124913453.824317.277228.922610.4419.4036893241319.9431.222503-5.22
WSHCHRISTIAN DJOOSDefense 13133.33133.33133.330.00.001200032.33.099720-.10
WSHCHANDLER STEPHENSONCenter 19321856.25412.501031.2539.3816.6702140022.032.860561.14
N.JNICHOLAS MERKLEYRight Wing 49888.890.00111.11111.1112.500430128.561.286083-.29
N.JCOLTON WHITEDefense 44250.000.00250.000.00.001120059.50.098468-.10
NYIANTHONY BEAUVILLIERLeft Wing 6823513256.174619.575724.26187.6613.648149201919.9521.664017-3.66
NYIDERICK BRASSARDCenter 6118211060.444625.272614.29105.499.0927105165223.2315.068102-5.07
NYRBOO NIEVESCenter 37228.57342.86228.570.00.000320014.00.364700-.36
NYRRYAN STROMECenter 6624115463.903614.945121.16187.4711.6922149230525.3227.785045-9.79
OTTMIKKEL BOEDKERLeft Wing 18442965.911022.73511.3624.556.9013240120.573.659977-1.66
PHIIVAN PROVOROVDefense 6627414954.388430.664114.96124.388.0578146342233.7811.651898.35
PITPATRIC HORNQVISTRight Wing 5123316771.672611.164017.17177.3010.1815126253322.4129.295784-12.30
PITALEX GALCHENYUKCenter 361026563.732120.591615.6954.907.691056150120.399.487608-4.49
S.JDANIL YURTAYKINLeft Wing 48225.00337.50337.500.00.001500015.63.572226-.57
T.BTYLER JOHNSONCenter 6419011359.473820.003920.53147.3712.3920118151221.0116.393167-2.39
T.BALEXANDER VOLKOVRight Wing 713753.85215.38430.770.00.002910025.69.834525-.83
TORWILLIAM NYLANDERCenter 6729419666.674414.975418.373010.2015.3131165381520.8230.187539-.19
VANADAM GAUDETTECenter 541527650.003422.374227.63138.5517.1115961811121.7412.460167.54
VANJUSTIN BAILEYRight Wing 111100.000.000.000.00.000100034.00.056051-.06
VGKWILLIAM KARLSSONCenter 6025113854.985823.115521.91155.9810.8723133370520.5423.155124-8.16
VGKNICK COUSINSCenter 5181055.56422.22422.2215.5610.001901023.561.245371-.25
VGKALEX TUCHRight Wing 391709958.243017.654124.1284.718.089120116323.2413.129493-5.13
VGKREILLY SMITHRight Wing 7026616963.533814.295922.182710.1515.9835145351522.3031.358187-4.36
VGKNICOLAS ROYCenter 25654264.621116.921218.4657.6911.9072583519.236.318754-1.32
WPGTUCKER POOLMANDefense 481496442.954530.204026.8542.686.25439670041.774.705428-.71
WPGBLAKE WHEELERRight Wing 6930818058.445517.867323.70227.1412.2243185321829.2525.409613-3.41
WPGSAMI NIKUDefense 15432762.791125.58511.630.00.0073320039.60.955874-.96
WSHNICK JENSENDefense 601486141.226040.542718.240.00.004088130031.783.841714-3.84
WSHLARS ELLERCenter 6827115155.724817.717226.57165.9010.6017171321326.6026.641999-10.64
WSHBRENDEN DILLONDefense 10201050.00735.00315.000.00.0071210051.05.277467-.28
WSHMARTIN FEHERVARYDefense 616743.75637.50318.750.00.0031210035.69.269345-.27
NSHCOLIN BLACKWELLCenter 23533158.491120.751120.7535.669.6853531226.873.416865-.42
NSHMATT IRWINDefense 25914043.963134.072021.980.00.00285180036.372.262752-2.26
NSHSTEVEN SANTINIDefense 12150.000.00150.000.00.000200073.50.022500-.02
NSHDANTE FABBRODefense 591919248.176031.413920.4252.625.4333133200137.936.510710-1.51
NYIOTTO KOIVULALeft Wing 55480.00120.000.000.00.000300021.60.374520-.37
NYRARTEMI PANARINCenter 6940320951.8610626.308821.84327.9415.3194239410224.7528.4185153.58
NYRBRETT HOWDENCenter 51986465.311717.351717.3599.1814.0625862120.8310.008419-1.01
OTTMAXIME LAJOIEDefense 55360.00240.000.000.00.002300043.20.071954-.07
PHIJAMES VAN RIEMSDYKLeft Wing 5923615163.984217.804318.22198.0512.5851163411119.7526.172701-7.17
PHIJOEL FARABEELeft Wing 511428157.042416.903726.0685.639.88681173320.9614.075623-6.08
PITJOHN MARINODefense 521576138.856642.043019.1163.829.843097240130.515.314512.69
S.JDALTON PROUTDefense 24250.00125.00125.000.00.001300045.50.062848-.06
S.JMARCUS SORENSENLeft Wing 561247862.902318.552318.5575.658.9787796019.4812.986882-5.99
S.JANTTI SUOMELACenter 16291862.07517.24620.6913.455.5601530128.342.221302-1.22
S.JTIM HEEDDefense 33944446.813031.912021.2811.062.273545140039.372.229052-1.23
STLCOLTON PARAYKODefense 6127915856.636322.585820.79103.586.33112132203141.199.853873.15
STLCARL GUNNARSSONDefense 27523261.541528.8559.6223.856.25123810040.251.622778.38
T.BMIKHAIL SERGACHEVDefense 6927411843.0710337.595319.34103.658.4788153270132.939.048654.95
VANCHRISTOPHER TANEVDefense 51984545.923030.612323.4722.044.44236390138.073.025188-1.03
VANASHTON SAUTNERDefense 111100.000.000.000.00.0001000114.00.001694.00
VANBRANDON SUTTERCenter 421117567.571412.612219.8276.319.33553160827.7310.390601-3.39
VGKCODY GLASSCenter 31845160.711619.051720.2455.959.80149191121.576.820147-1.82
WPGPATRIK LAINERight Wing 6741622654.339923.809121.88286.7312.39101248331729.8131.837173-3.84
WPGNICHOLAS SHORECenter 27553869.09610.911120.0011.822.6353570533.763.576512-2.58
FLABRIAN BOYLECenter 361005656.001616.002828.0066.0010.71748210427.318.328908-2.33
FLAANTON STRALMANDefense 651688952.985029.762917.2652.985.627449330335.065.821832-.82
FLAMARK PYSYKDefense 511056561.902725.711312.3898.5713.851653181323.577.9327201.07
L.AALEC MARTINEZDefense 391375943.075036.502820.441.731.695864120038.443.327071-2.33
L.ANIKOLAI PROKHORKINLeft Wing 391136355.753228.321815.9343.546.352266140221.338.185010-4.19
MTLMAX DOMICenter 7031817855.977824.536219.50175.359.5540212302226.3721.908734-4.91
MTLPAUL BYRONLeft Wing 23462963.04510.871226.0948.7013.7912550122.764.665103-.67
N.JCONNOR CARRICKDefense 23512549.021733.33917.6511.964.001223141132.371.404051-.40
N.JWILL BUTCHERDefense 511486241.894429.734228.3842.706.452270480033.995.271319-1.27
NSHKYLE TURRISCenter 601628854.324326.543119.1495.5610.233295151421.2011.789813-2.79
NYRMICHEAL HALEYCenter 914964.2917.14428.5717.1411.111620023.431.306243-.31
OTTDRAKE BATHERSONCenter 22653249.231320.002030.7734.629.3823782325.464.358338-1.36
PHICHRIS STEWARTRight Wing 812541.67325.00433.330.00.001810021.171.071756-1.07
PHICONNOR BUNNAMANCenter 14221881.8214.55313.6414.555.5601341132.641.725837-.73
PITEVAN RODRIGUESCenter 5181161.11316.67422.2215.569.0921120027.941.162199-.16
S.JEVANDER KANELeft Wing 6434721662.256619.026518.73267.4912.0427199399923.4536.268629-10.27
S.JERIK KARLSSONDefense 5424512149.398133.064317.5562.454.9694119232036.897.225738-1.23
S.JJACOB MIDDLETONDefense 816956.25318.75425.000.00.004930041.38.530919-.53
S.JJOEL KELLMANCenter 26503162.001020.00918.0036.009.6823840022.683.691416-.69
STLALEX PIETRANGELODefense 7041022254.1511427.807418.05143.416.31136230271136.5420.979935-6.98
STLKLIM KOSTINCenter 47571.43114.29114.29114.2920.000400020.71.874250.13
T.BBRAYDON COBURNDefense 37954446.323334.741818.9511.052.273346150034.282.274617-1.27
T.BVICTOR HEDMANDefense 6530315450.838327.396621.78113.637.14106155260235.7513.467494-2.47
T.BLUKE SCHENNDefense 21553054.551425.451120.0011.823.33133380047.671.233029-.23
TORANDREAS JOHNSSONLeft Wing 391287961.722821.882116.4197.0311.39876153319.0912.253756-3.25
TORNICHOLAS SHORECenter 1322731.82836.36731.8229.0928.5701230119.821.126390.87
VANALEXANDER EDLERDefense 5825911845.569637.074517.3751.934.2465169181240.394.900493.10
VANZACK MACEWENCenter 12311754.84516.13929.03516.1329.4102041425.422.5086482.49
WPGNATHAN BEAULIEUDefense 31753850.672026.671722.6711.332.63214840039.652.101301-1.10
NSHCOLTON SISSONSCenter 46925256.521213.042830.4399.7817.3165091224.887.6393371.36
NYRJESPER FASTRight Wing 571308464.62129.233426.15129.2314.291266100120.0515.788920-3.79
NYRGREG MCKEGGCenter 39654061.541320.001218.4657.6912.5023990116.578.668409-3.67
OTTCODY GOLOUBEFDefense 19391743.591128.211128.2112.565.88112150042.90.925546.07
OTTJ.C. BEAUDINCenter 16281864.29414.29621.430.00.0021420222.862.239151-2.24
PHINATE THOMPSONCenter 68562.50225.00112.500.00.001320013.75.787502-.79
PHIROBERT HAGGDefense 43983838.783535.712525.5133.067.892856110132.952.717226.28
PHINICOLAS AUBE-KUBELRight Wing 33884854.552022.732022.7377.9514.58755110322.726.866489.13
S.JBARCLAY GOODROWCenter 561479463.952617.692718.3785.448.51972171220.8915.824740-7.82
S.JNOAH GREGORCenter 23643351.561726.561421.8834.699.0934370220.454.455359-1.46
STLROBERT THOMASCenter 541438458.743222.382718.88106.9911.90510244318.0911.929278-1.93
STLBRAYDEN SCHENNCenter 6522113661.545022.623515.842511.3118.3819151241420.2420.8077214.19
STLJAKE WALMANDefense 111100.000.000.000.00.000100042.00.039952-.04
STLNIKO MIKKOLADefense 4131076.92215.3817.690.00.005800047.38.308870-.31
TORMITCHELL MARNERCenter 5927715455.606623.835720.58165.7810.3938180243424.4021.029715-5.03
VANTYLER TOFFOLICenter 10593864.411118.641016.95610.1715.79113170324.884.9565621.04
VANTYLER MYERSDefense 6726313450.957829.665119.3962.284.4879144310034.029.649719-3.65
VGKBRANDON PIRRICenter 16532445.281630.191324.530.00.0063190221.584.188065-4.19
VGKPATRICK BROWNCenter 13266.67133.330.00133.3350.00021009.67.399994.60
VGKGAGE QUINNEYCenter 34250.000.00250.000.00.000210122.75.521453-.52
WPGDMITRY KULIKOVDefense 491415438.305539.013222.7021.423.705770100030.323.849057-1.85
WPGJACK ROSLOVICCenter 6720611756.804722.824220.39125.8310.26151451531125.7914.734137-2.73
WSHMICHAEL SGARBOSSACenter 24125.00125.00250.000.00.000300022.75.260512-.26
VGKJON MERRILLDefense 43973738.142929.903131.9622.065.412060150036.463.049337-1.05
VGKNICK HOLDENDefense 5920410149.516431.373919.1262.945.9471111130135.816.349440-.35
WPGCARL DAHLSTROMDefense 1331929.031754.84516.130.00.0072120026.52.596685-.60
WPGJANSEN HARKINSCenter 22442965.91920.45613.6424.556.9002861225.752.974653-.97
WPGANDREI CHIBISOVRight Wing 111100.000.000.000.00.00000018.00.202566-.20
WSHTOM WILSONRight Wing 6625515460.395120.005019.61218.2413.6416133302923.3529.109362-8.11
WSHJONAS SIEGENTHALERDefense 541104944.554440.001715.4521.824.082567140037.612.409409-.41
WSHGARNET HATHAWAYRight Wing 601398057.553122.302820.1496.4711.25974192117.1813.355858-4.36
WSHNIC DOWDCenter 38805265.00911.251923.7578.7513.46438171128.447.350814-.35
VGKJONATHAN MARCHESSAULTCenter 6638823560.5710126.035213.40225.679.3625249573723.1430.904136-8.90
WPGBRYAN LITTLECenter 7251352.001040.0028.0028.0015.3831610025.041.559667.44
WPGVILLE HEINOLADefense 7181055.56633.33211.1115.5610.0041210031.33.546544.45
WSHRADKO GUDASDefense 561899047.626333.333619.0521.062.2261109150043.763.701459-1.70
TORTRAVIS DERMOTTDefense 481216553.723528.932117.3643.316.152576180038.033.803990.20
TORKYLE CLIFFORDLeft Wing 15322165.6313.131031.2513.134.7642020028.632.709151-1.71
VANJ.T. MILLERCenter 6729016556.904816.557726.55279.3116.36391294303623.7828.170174-1.17
VGKRYAN REAVESRight Wing 51996161.621616.162222.2288.0813.111056114020.229.556061-1.56
WPGCODY EAKINCenter 711872.730.00327.2719.0912.501700026.911.007585-.01
WPGANTHONY BITETTODefense 431055451.432725.712422.860.00.003160111041.352.698813-2.70
WPGMARK SCHEIFELECenter 6828817059.035218.066622.922910.0717.06401533122921.4932.420066-3.42
WPGDAVID GUSTAFSSONCenter 710440.00330.00330.00110.0025.000710133.50.439860.56
WSHCARL HAGELINLeft Wing 5515410769.481610.393120.1385.197.481196134328.9015.071023-7.07
L.AADRIAN KEMPELeft Wing 6726214856.495420.616022.90114.207.4336127561326.8421.300400-10.30
L.ADEREK FORBORTDefense 12431534.881534.881330.230.00.00102750033.671.007974-1.01
MINMIKKO KOIVUCenter 441147464.911714.912320.1843.515.412149911625.9110.555827-6.56
MINGREG PATERYNDefense 15532241.511833.961324.530.00.00272240037.001.057667-1.06
MINJONAS BRODINDefense 6719410353.095327.323819.5921.031.9457107210039.315.935057-3.94
MTLARTTURI LEHKONENLeft Wing 6924814056.455421.775421.77135.249.297154285524.0418.545256-5.55
N.JKEVIN ROONEYCenter 42975960.821818.562020.6244.126.78746283120.538.536171-4.54
N.JSAMI VATANENDefense 462009547.506834.003718.5052.505.266679450136.745.703570-.70
NSHKORBINIAN HOLZERDefense 244100.000.000.000.00.000310056.00.100649-.10
NYRADAM FOXDefense 6624312551.447028.814819.7583.296.4032178212031.5611.514279-3.51
OTTVLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVCenter 461458558.623020.693020.69138.9715.291792111421.7316.262031-3.26
OTTBOBBY RYANRight Wing 24954345.262829.472425.2655.2611.63169103122.427.161691-2.16
OTTCHRISTIAN JAROSDefense 816531.25637.50531.250.00.004730045.06.413114-.41
PHISCOTT LAUGHTONLeft Wing 431217360.333226.451613.22129.9216.44881160125.899.9827142.02
PHICLAUDE GIROUXRight Wing 6932219761.186018.636520.19216.5210.6656174431631.8022.966397-1.97
PHIMARK FRIEDMANDefense 56233.33466.670.000.00.001410020.00.045781-.05
PITNICK BJUGSTADCenter 12391846.151128.211025.6412.565.5622242019.492.873933-1.87
PITCONOR SHEARYLeft Wing 8241458.33520.83520.8314.177.1411532124.921.662156-.66
S.JJOACHIM BLICHFELDLeft Wing 36350.00116.67233.330.00.001410030.33.352635-.35
STLRYAN O'REILLYCenter 6518311965.032815.303619.67126.5610.0826104242423.2020.597262-8.60
T.BZACH BOGOSIANDefense 8201155.00735.00210.000.00.0081200037.30.586138-.59
VANBO HORVATCenter 6827417864.965018.254616.79228.0312.36191532652521.7133.189115-11.19
VANSVEN BAERTSCHILeft Wing 615746.67426.67426.670.00.0001020213.401.489432-1.49
VANBROCK BOESERRight Wing 5728216959.936422.704917.38165.679.47491454811423.7823.321062-7.32
VGKWILLIAM CARRIERLeft Wing 611589962.662717.093220.2574.437.078791011219.9213.210422-6.21
VGKCHANDLER STEPHENSONCenter 401015554.461615.843029.7087.9214.5566470121.928.742928-.74
VGKKEEGAN KOLESARRight Wing 111100.000.000.000.00.000100023.00.088266-.09
WPGJOSH MORRISSEYDefense 6125812046.518733.725119.7751.944.1796138190035.427.962748-2.96
WPGMATHIEU PERREAULTCenter 411197159.662319.332521.0175.889.861266801027.939.509533-2.51
WSHTYLER LEWINGTONDefense 46233.33466.670.000.00.001400019.50.051244-.05
PHIMATT NISKANENDefense 6523212654.316829.313816.3883.456.3585105330137.699.418195-1.42
PHIMORGAN FROSTCenter 18573154.391221.051424.5623.516.45430150222.114.552836-2.55
PITJUSTIN SCHULTZDefense 431768648.865128.983922.1631.703.496967380035.406.262703-3.26
PITSIDNEY CROSBYCenter 4116210866.672012.353420.99169.8814.811589210123.2417.926401-1.93
STLDAVID PERRONLeft Wing 6832016551.568426.257122.19257.8115.1550199490624.3622.4754342.52
STLZACH SANFORDLeft Wing 491589157.593018.993723.42159.4916.48993163618.3914.918207.08
T.BNIKITA KUCHEROVRight Wing 6838320754.058522.199123.76328.3615.4664244411326.6628.6599273.34
VGKJAKE BISCHOFFDefense 410660.00330.00110.000.00.003520039.00.196738-.20
WPGMASON APPLETONCenter 37925559.781617.392122.8355.439.09458111727.076.268286-1.27
WPGNIKOLAJ EHLERSLeft Wing 7134520358.848223.776017.39257.2512.3238234411927.3622.2837342.72
WSHEVGENY KUZNETSOVCenter 6018712968.982211.763619.251910.1614.7312128151523.8519.126231-.13
WSHBRENDAN LEIPSICLeft Wing 47994949.492626.262424.2433.036.12135660219.937.740583-4.74
VANELIAS PETTERSSONCenter 6732816249.397823.788826.83278.2316.67831703601923.6325.6343111.37
VANJOSH LEIVOLeft Wing 361446947.923927.083625.0074.8610.1414722431221.0110.548123-3.55
VGKTOMAS NOSEKLeft Wing 591549360.393321.432818.1885.198.60299106517.8113.714572-5.71
VGKMAX PACIORETTYLeft Wing 7154930755.9211220.4013023.68325.8310.42403518041127.0737.720756-5.72
VGKDERYK ENGELLANDDefense 451165950.863530.172218.971.861.692177161045.662.493200-1.49
VGKMARC-ANDRE FLEURYGoalie 111100.000.000.000.00.0001000167.00.000238.00
WPGKYLE CONNORLeft Wing 7136923964.776617.896417.343810.3015.90202592441721.1742.642279-4.64
WPGLOGAN SHAWRight Wing 22362055.56616.671027.7838.3315.0052022325.562.646399.35
WPGGABRIEL BOURQUELeft Wing 33633352.381015.872031.7523.176.0644350431.794.106876-2.11
WPGJOONA LUOTOLeft Wing 917952.94317.65529.410.00.0011600033.71.811543-.81
EDMETHAN BEARDefense 631809955.005631.112513.8952.785.057076300040.685.076632-.08
EDMKAILER YAMAMOTORight Wing 26734460.271419.181520.551115.0725.00530170718.8410.133831.87
EDMTOMAS JURCORight Wing 1020735.00420.00945.000.00.0001050125.251.393495-1.39
FLADENIS MALGINCenter 32854755.291922.351922.3544.718.511541160124.717.063841-3.06
FLABRETT CONNOLLYRight Wing 6319311760.624824.872814.51199.8416.242890511022.7214.7352694.26
MINRYAN SUTERDefense 6525311143.879537.554718.5883.167.2161156300134.708.453065-.45
MTLRYAN POEHLINGCenter 22442659.091022.73818.1812.273.8532541219.893.430283-2.43
MTLJAKE EVANSCenter 10251456.00624.00520.0028.0014.2911920021.761.818049.18
N.JMICHAEL MCLEODCenter 8161168.75425.0016.250.00.004520120.631.240415-1.24
N.JJOEY ANDERSONRight Wing 16392153.851025.64820.51410.2619.05218141021.513.853872.15
NSHYANNICK WEBERDefense 35944547.872728.722223.4011.062.221964100038.392.431094-1.43
NYIJOSH BAILEYCenter 611619458.393924.222817.39148.7014.892097130523.7715.864294-1.86
NYITOM KUHNHACKLRight Wing 21462860.871021.74817.3936.5210.7123230120.723.369460-.37
NYIANDERS LEECenter 6730319564.364314.196521.45206.6010.26161463641218.5835.276667-15.28
NYIJORDAN EBERLECenter 5724313655.975321.815422.22166.5811.7613149242117.7922.193904-6.19
NYRSTEVEN FOGARTYCenter 34250.00125.00125.000.00.000210035.25.182172-.18
NYRCHRIS KREIDERCenter 6225815660.474115.896123.64249.3015.3811130350519.8129.560276-5.56
PHISHAYNE GOSTISBEHEREDefense 411487349.324329.053221.6253.386.856355260036.125.080963-.08
PHIMICHAEL RAFFLLeft Wing 46946771.281111.701617.0299.5713.4335374225.739.247649-.25
PITMARCUS PETTERSSONDefense 671927941.157539.063819.7921.042.538677280032.474.886245-2.89
PITCHAD RUHWEDELDefense 36834453.012530.121416.8722.414.552343160041.252.070852-.07
S.JMELKER KARLSSONCenter 47945659.572122.341718.0966.3810.7175760125.859.392343-3.39
S.JBRENDEN DILLONDefense 531234839.025141.462419.511.812.082974150131.744.337087-3.34
S.JMAXIM LETUNOVCenter 34375.000.00125.00125.0033.330210023.50.648248.35
STLTYLER BOZAKCenter 5715810968.992717.092213.92138.2311.938105160327.2014.525008-1.53
STLJADEN SCHWARTZCenter 7028116157.305419.226623.49227.8313.66301661511122.6834.780507-12.78
T.BMATHIEU JOSEPHRight Wing 35723548.611723.612027.7845.5611.4374361021.905.298658-1.30
T.BERIK CERNAKDefense 6320412460.784622.553416.6752.454.0356121221040.367.689563-2.69
TORZACH HYMANCenter 5018910656.084222.224121.692111.1119.8113108139614.9325.505201-4.51
TORDMYTRO TIMASHOVLeft Wing 32593457.631423.731118.6446.7811.7614251028.253.038758.96
VGKNICOLAS HAGUEDefense 361365439.715943.382316.911.741.853492100028.963.297777-2.30
WSHTRAVIS BOYDCenter 19362672.2225.56822.2238.3311.5431940121.694.070318-1.07
WSHJOHN CARLSONDefense 6936918951.229726.298322.49154.077.94136174532036.8217.324968-2.32