NHLtools.com


Team Player Pos Games Shots
Attempted
Shots
OnGoal
SOG% Shots
Blocked
Blocked% Shots
Missed
Missed% Goals GoalAttempt% Shooting% Slap
Shots
Wrist
Shots
Snap
Shots
Wrap-Arounds Deflections Avg. Distance
(ft.)
Expected Goals Goal Surplus
ANANICOLAS DESLAURIERSLeft Wing 14321340.631134.38825.0013.137.6921750018.411.86-.86
ANAHAMPUS LINDHOLMDefense 21753141.332736.001722.670.00.001344160033.191.41-1.41
ANADEREK GRANTCenter 27694463.771318.841217.39811.5918.1844073222.835.892.11
ANATROY TERRYCenter 27723447.221926.391926.3934.178.8264561118.535.37-2.37
ANAKORBINIAN HOLZERDefense 17462247.831123.911328.260.00.0073080039.911.23-1.23
ANAJACOB LARSSONDefense 23532750.942037.74611.3211.893.701725110034.02.94.06
ANARICKARD RAKELLRight Wing 281298263.571914.732821.7186.209.761464230124.9411.37-3.37
ANAMAX JONESLeft Wing 23694159.421115.941724.6434.357.3253572524.974.82-1.82
ANADEVIN SHORECenter 10271866.6727.41725.930.00.0021330026.812.06-2.06
ANACAM FOWLERDefense 281025654.903534.311110.7854.908.932655160030.523.211.79
ANAADAM HENRIQUECenter 271136456.642017.702925.6697.9614.06953161220.948.26.74
ANAONDREJ KASERight Wing 231015352.482423.762423.7632.975.66465190124.745.47-2.47
ANAJAKOB SILFVERBERGRight Wing 291126053.572421.432825.00108.9316.67865180125.228.601.40
ANAJOSH MANSONDefense 9241354.17729.17416.670.00.0031730050.17.97-.97
ANAERIK GUDBRANSONDefense 171226049.182822.953427.8721.643.334260200044.181.83.17
ANAMAX COMTOISLeft Wing 12391538.461025.641435.9025.1313.3371470221.412.47-.47
ANASAM STEELCenter 22723244.442331.941723.6122.786.25636150018.434.18-2.18
ANANICK RITCHIELeft Wing 25874956.32910.342933.3333.456.12542100321.117.71-4.71
ANABRENDAN GUHLEDefense 17592237.292440.681322.0311.694.55193170028.90.99.01
ANACARTER ROWNEYRight Wing 23533362.26916.981120.7559.4315.1543241026.854.83.17
ANARYAN GETZLAFCenter 291316952.673022.903224.43107.6314.491982151026.367.592.41
ANAISAC LUNDESTROMCenter 25360.000.00240.000.00.000400018.80.51-.51
ANAJOSH MAHURADefense 816637.50637.50425.0016.2516.676730033.25.28.72
ANAMICHAEL DEL ZOTTODefense 17411843.901434.15921.9512.445.5672280030.05.97.03
ARINICK SCHMALTZCenter 27743851.352128.381520.2756.7613.16355100122.813.921.08
ARICHRISTIAN FISCHERRight Wing 26725069.441013.891216.6745.568.0015135127.995.15-1.15
ARIDEREK STEPANCenter 281126457.142421.432421.4354.467.81670140329.866.89-1.89
ARIVINNIE HINOSTROZACenter 27804860.002227.501012.5045.008.3356090023.244.08-.08
ARINIKLAS HJALMARSSONDefense 36466.67116.67116.67116.6725.002310045.17.13.87
ARICHRISTIAN DVORAKLeft Wing 29944851.063031.911617.0288.5116.6735952118.826.401.60
ARIJAKOB CHYCHRUNDefense 311347152.993727.612619.4064.488.453677173032.963.932.07
ARIALEX GOLIGOSKIDefense 28904954.442628.891516.6722.224.08265750037.592.82-.82
ARICARL SODERBERGCenter 29804556.251822.501721.25810.0017.7815641124.736.321.68
ARIKYLE CAPOBIANCODefense 612650.00541.6718.3318.3316.676510031.83.12.88
ARICONOR GARLANDRight Wing 311207764.171714.172621.67119.1714.29187241426.138.022.98
ARIPHIL KESSELCenter 311357757.042720.003122.9664.447.794109150127.448.01-2.01
ARIBRAD RICHARDSONRight Wing 20442454.55920.451125.000.00.0032650119.323.20-3.20
ARIAARON NESSDefense 714750.00428.57321.430.00.0031010037.21.23-.23
ARICLAYTON KELLERCenter 311338362.412317.292720.3053.766.02797110325.728.68-3.68
ARIJORDAN OESTERLEDefense 19572747.372035.091017.540.00.00153830037.51.78-.78
ARIMICHAEL GRABNERRight Wing 25593864.41813.561322.03610.1715.7944000128.883.922.08
ARILAWSON CROUSELeft Wing 23563766.07712.501221.43610.7116.2242782328.414.791.21
ARIILYA LYUBUSHKINDefense 14351645.711131.43822.860.00.0062430144.37.48-.48
ARIJASON DEMERSDefense 25622946.771930.651422.580.00.0054670135.151.51-1.51
ARIOLIVER EKMAN-LARSSONDefense 291156052.173429.572118.2621.743.332671130035.082.55-.55
ARIBARRETT HAYTONCenter 14312064.52722.58412.9013.235.0012311018.942.24-1.24
BOSCHARLIE COYLECenter 291036260.191716.502423.3065.839.68360142720.257.89-1.89
BOSPAR LINDHOLMCenter 15291655.17620.69724.1413.456.2531830133.211.59-.59
BOSJAKE DEBRUSKLeft Wing 251025553.922423.532322.5565.8810.9156081921.466.02-.02
BOSBRETT RITCHIERight Wing 15412458.54717.071024.3924.888.3312390021.612.78-.78
BOSCHRIS WAGNERRight Wing 23573357.891017.541424.5635.269.0934240227.793.80-.80
BOSJOHN MOOREDefense 28450.00337.50112.500.00.002600029.25.16-.16
BOSSEAN KURALYCenter 28784861.541215.381823.0822.564.17549150133.004.24-2.24
BOSANDERS BJORKLeft Wing 21563358.931017.861323.2147.1412.1224160129.363.04.96
BOSTOREY KRUGDefense 231065753.773432.081514.1554.728.774838160131.363.111.89
BOSCHARLIE MCAVOYDefense 29773545.452127.272127.270.00.00194490031.582.42-2.42
BOSBRAD MARCHANDCenter 281257560.002620.802419.201814.4024.00586171123.128.779.23
BOSZDENO CHARADefense 29734561.641317.811520.5556.8511.114121110049.051.753.25
BOSJOAKIM NORDSTROMCenter 17422457.14819.051023.8137.1412.5052750131.831.881.12
BOSDAVID PASTRNAKRight Wing 3021311654.465023.474722.072511.7421.5546116222524.3612.3612.64
BOSDAVID BACKESRight Wing 9262180.770.00519.2313.854.7601930032.461.78-.78
BOSSTEVEN KAMPFERDefense 311436.36654.5519.090.00.004610031.64.10-.10
BOSTRENT FREDERICCenter 111100.000.000.000.00.000100039.00.04-.04
BOSDANTON HEINENLeft Wing 26653858.462030.77710.7757.6913.1615260121.663.621.38
BOSBRANDON CARLODefense 30794860.762329.11810.1322.534.172439150041.111.91.09
BOSURHO VAAKANAINENDefense 49222.22555.56222.220.00.003410018.44.20-.20
BOSMATT GRZELCYKDefense 281065350.003129.252220.7521.893.773652121033.583.19-1.19
BOSDAVID KREJCICenter 21603558.331118.331423.33610.0017.14143060225.073.632.37
BOSCONNOR CLIFTONDefense 21441840.911840.91818.1824.5511.11132650030.411.001.00
BOSPATRICE BERGERONCenter 211227158.202722.132419.6775.749.86878170224.828.49-1.49
BOSKARSON KUHLMANCenter 8221359.09418.18522.730.00.0011330023.951.36-1.36
BOSZACH SENYSHYNRight Wing 24125.00250.00125.000.00.000400013.50.18-.18
BOSJACK STUDNICKACenter 24375.000.00125.000.00.000100020.25.37-.37
BUFVLADIMIR SOBOTKACenter 14322371.88721.8826.2513.134.3502111021.881.89-.89
BUFJOHN GILMOURDefense 410550.00330.00220.000.00.003320027.20.51-.51
BUFBRANDON MONTOURDefense 16683652.941217.652029.4122.945.56233450138.722.69-.69
BUFZACH BOGOSIANDefense 716956.25318.75425.000.00.009700048.31.15-.15
BUFEVAN RODRIGUESCenter 11312374.19516.1339.680.00.0041632028.611.68-1.68
BUFZEMGUS GIRGENSONSCenter 20503264.00816.001020.0048.0012.5022160019.524.12-.12
BUFJAKE MCCABEDefense 26733547.952635.621216.4422.745.711348100040.23.861.14
BUFCURTIS LAZARCenter 34250.00125.00125.00125.0050.000300020.50.26.74
BUFHENRI JOKIHARJUDefense 27683957.351927.941014.7134.417.692136110040.001.171.83
BUFJACK EICHELCenter 3017211063.952715.703520.351810.4716.3620110180227.9112.205.80
BUFCOLIN MILLERDefense 23823643.902631.712024.390.00.003830130036.101.56-1.56
BUFRASMUS DAHLINDefense 23903336.674246.671516.6711.113.03186560024.042.16-1.16
BUFMARCUS JOHANSSONLeft Wing 17492346.941326.531326.53510.2021.7472861222.842.542.46
BUFCASEY MITTELSTADTCenter 23573459.65610.531729.8247.0211.7624430325.074.37-.37
BUFCONOR SHEARYLeft Wing 22694362.321217.391420.2957.2511.63240141323.964.75.25
BUFJEFF SKINNERCenter 3016411469.512314.022716.46116.719.659102180324.1611.84-.84
BUFJOHAN LARSSONLeft Wing 22502856.00918.001326.0024.007.1442850523.483.47-1.47
BUFSAM REINHARTCenter 301145649.122219.303631.58119.6519.64867130425.527.363.64
BUFJIMMY VESEYLeft Wing 24754458.671216.001925.3334.006.8215161123.075.45-2.45
BUFRASMUS RISTOLAINENDefense 26945861.702021.281617.0222.133.452352100043.602.90-.90
BUFKYLE OKPOSORight Wing 17362261.11616.67822.2225.569.0912520124.112.17-.17
BUFMARCO SCANDELLADefense 22583051.721932.76915.5223.456.67183241035.161.23.77
BUFVICTOR OLOFSSONRight Wing 301317557.252821.372821.37129.1616.002777160325.507.544.46
BUFRASMUS ASPLUNDCenter 10212095.240.0014.7614.765.0001340029.002.09-1.09
CARBRETT PESCEDefense 291065551.893028.302119.8132.835.453536310236.102.58.42
CARJACCOB SLAVINDefense 291346548.514130.602820.9032.244.623748400237.163.83-.83
CARJORDAN STAALCenter 28835161.451012.052226.5133.615.88235211520.436.49-3.49
CARJAKE GARDINERDefense 26793746.843139.241113.9222.535.412935150035.911.16.84
CARNINO NIEDERREITERRight Wing 29924650.001920.652729.3533.266.52542170420.357.18-4.18
CARBROCK MCGINNLeft Wing 28784557.691316.672025.6422.564.4410271511023.555.82-3.82
CARDOUGIE HAMILTONDefense 2920410551.475828.434120.10104.909.527462600136.486.703.30
CARMARTIN NECASCenter 23573561.40915.791322.81610.5317.14929110430.723.762.24
CARRYAN DZINGELCenter 28774254.551823.381722.0856.4911.90733210319.455.82-.82
CARHAYDN FLEURYDefense 15492653.061428.57918.3724.087.691116180138.041.23.77
CARTEUVO TERAVAINENLeft Wing 291388057.973223.192618.8464.357.502848430626.298.25-2.25
CARERIK HAULALeft Wing 15463371.7448.70919.57817.3924.2421850720.434.773.23
CARLUCAS WALLMARKCenter 25663857.581319.701522.7346.0610.531126160524.674.95-.95
CARBRIAN GIBBONSCenter 1016956.25318.75425.000.00.001920122.38.96-.96
CARSEBASTIAN AHORight Wing 281388561.592618.842719.571510.8717.65767244618.5913.831.17
CARCLARK BISHOPCenter 36466.67116.67116.670.00.000221113.50.59-.59
CARWARREN FOEGELELeft Wing 27865159.301517.442023.2644.657.84237222222.767.70-3.70
CARJOEL EDMUNDSONDefense 27814251.852125.931822.2233.707.143722200042.011.811.19
CARANDREI SVECHNIKOVRight Wing 291257963.202520.002116.801310.4016.46653481323.269.413.59
CARJORDAN MARTINOOKLeft Wing 12261142.31830.77726.9213.859.0931070318.731.63-.63
CARTREVOR VAN RIEMSDYKDefense 14391948.721333.33717.950.00.001612110041.28.42-.42
CAREETU LUOSTARINENCenter 610770.00110.00220.000.00.000520124.60.60-.60
CBJCAM ATKINSONRight Wing 291419668.092517.732014.1853.555.211876320127.778.77-3.77
CBJERIC ROBINSONLeft Wing 8241250.00520.83729.17312.5025.0011630026.131.411.59
CBJJOSH ANDERSONRight Wing 22925964.131415.221920.6511.091.6946890024.486.64-5.64
CBJGUSTAV NYQUISTCenter 27976870.101212.371717.5377.2210.29664100126.808.18-1.18
CBJPIERRE-LUC DUBOISLeft Wing 281247560.482520.162419.35108.0613.33489164023.338.831.17
CBJMARKUS NUTIVAARADefense 8271451.85829.63518.5227.4114.2941721134.22.751.25
CBJRILEY NASHCenter 17342470.59823.5325.8812.944.1712330220.032.21-1.21
CBJSCOTT HARRINGTONDefense 713861.54323.08215.380.00.003720056.92.17-.17
CBJNICK FOLIGNOLeft Wing 23754965.331216.001418.6745.338.1615162026.755.59-1.59
CBJRYAN MURRAYDefense 17492448.981836.73714.2912.044.171123110029.331.42-.42
CBJALEXANDER WENNBERGCenter 24593966.10711.861322.0323.395.1334140228.243.88-1.88
CBJDEAN KUKANDefense 18553054.551425.451120.0011.823.33736120035.891.50-.50
CBJSETH JONESDefense 291356850.374130.372619.2642.965.884957260035.873.08.92
CBJDAVID SAVARDDefense 28663045.452030.301624.240.00.001836100034.091.34-1.34
CBJOLIVER BJORKSTRANDRight Wing 291579459.872918.473421.6663.826.381691311326.619.39-3.39
CBJZACH WERENSKIDefense 251276551.183930.712318.1164.729.231775280032.804.091.91
CBJBOONE JENNERCenter 291016564.361615.842019.8065.949.23361161125.406.65-.65
CBJSONNY MILANOLeft Wing 24513466.67917.65815.6935.888.8223750123.243.33-.33
CBJKOLE SHERWOODRight Wing 366100.000.000.000.00.000240029.83.42-.42
CBJALEXANDRE TEXIERCenter 21583356.901424.141118.9746.9012.1253691025.813.05.95
CBJEMIL BEMSTROMCenter 25673958.211217.911623.8834.487.6993990126.613.81-.81
CBJJAKOB LILJALeft Wing 10151173.33213.33213.330.00.0001021026.47.82-.82
CBJVLADISLAV GAVRIKOVDefense 25643250.002234.381015.6323.136.251335150035.161.35.65
CBJANDREW PEEKEDefense 27228.57342.86228.570.00.002230029.57.09-.09
CGYDEREK RYANCenter 29824959.761619.511720.7344.888.1615040228.834.44-.44
CGYTOBIAS RIEDERCenter 19543055.561324.071120.3723.706.6742950122.563.00-1.00
CGYTRAVIS HAMONICDefense 25743750.002027.031722.9711.352.70313081041.361.54-.54
CGYMIKAEL BACKLUNDCenter 311296248.063627.913124.0332.334.84393140123.887.85-4.85
CGYMARK JANKOWSKICenter 21361541.67822.221336.110.00.0002911018.472.58-2.58
CGYMARK GIORDANODefense 301827641.766435.164223.0842.205.2644114180036.723.80.20
CGYAUSTIN CZARNIKCenter 813969.23215.38215.38215.3822.2201120033.38.601.40
CGYMICHAEL FROLIKRight Wing 25723143.062230.561926.3911.393.2354950025.113.07-2.07
CGYELIAS LINDHOLMCenter 311237560.982621.142217.891411.3818.671079160226.607.846.16
CGYSAM BENNETTCenter 18673755.221420.901623.8834.488.1164190127.343.67-.67
CGYMATTHEW TKACHUKLeft Wing 301358260.742720.002619.26118.1513.41108583526.8210.02.98
CGYOLIVER KYLINGTONDefense 19472042.551531.911225.530.00.00113040142.11.61-.61
CGYANDREW MANGIAPANELeft Wing 28743243.242229.732027.0356.7615.6324650120.974.02.98
CGYZAC RINALDOCenter 49555.56111.11333.33111.1120.000510123.00.74.26
CGYSEAN MONAHANCenter 301207461.672621.672016.6786.6710.81671180320.387.97.03
CGYJOHNNY GAUDREAULeft Wing 311558957.423522.583120.0063.876.7415113100127.719.59-3.59
CGYMICHAEL STONEDefense 14462350.001532.61817.3912.174.3533940039.61.55.45
CGYNOAH HANIFINDefense 311236149.592721.953528.4632.444.92446651038.502.95.05
CGYALAN QUINECenter 7181266.67422.22211.1115.568.3311510021.561.03-.03
CGYMILAN LUCICLeft Wing 25664263.641522.73913.6423.034.76123770023.984.56-2.56
CGYBRANDON DAVIDSONDefense 315853.33426.67320.000.00.006810036.80.35-.35
CGYRASMUS ANDERSSONDefense 311056158.102422.862019.0521.903.28405490038.902.93-.93
CGYDILLON DUBECenter 9221254.55627.27418.18313.6425.0001420019.091.341.66
CGYTJ BRODIEDefense 25662842.422842.421015.1511.523.57213490036.76.96.04
CHICONNOR MURPHYDefense 17622946.772540.32812.9023.236.901633100033.821.68.32
CHIOLLI MAATTADefense 20733243.842736.991419.1811.373.13323730034.321.10-.10
CHIBRANDON SAADLeft Wing 291147162.281916.672421.0587.0211.27669171218.0811.50-3.50
CHICALVIN DE HAANDefense 25914145.053639.561415.3811.102.44245880035.111.17-.17
CHIDUNCAN KEITHDefense 241033735.924442.722221.361.972.704444140031.361.57-.57
CHIBRENT SEABROOKDefense 25663553.032436.36710.6134.558.572428110132.451.441.56
CHIERIK GUSTAFSSONDefense 28984343.883535.712020.4133.066.983848100030.992.34.66
CHIALEXANDER NYLANDERLeft Wing 611763.64218.18218.18218.1828.571600025.91.611.39
CHIDRAKE CAGGIULACenter 12201575.0015.00420.00315.0020.0021230028.951.621.38
CHIANDREW SHAWCenter 25694666.67811.591521.7434.356.52341100025.775.36-2.36
CHIPATRICK KANERight Wing 2918010960.564323.892815.56147.7812.8415116240121.2311.712.29
CHISLATER KOEKKOEKDefense 13321031.251443.75825.000.00.0081850027.16.51-.51
CHIDAVID KAMPFCenter 25744560.811520.271418.9245.418.8914770223.115.99-1.99
CHIJONATHAN TOEWSCenter 291177362.392622.221815.3854.276.85972114519.188.64-3.64
CHIZACK SMITHCenter 17342264.71617.65617.6512.944.5541940033.622.14-1.14
CHIDYLAN STROMECenter 22543666.67712.961120.37611.1116.6723150220.115.12.88
CHIBRENDAN PERLINILeft Wing 12150.00150.000.000.00.000200015.50.06-.06
CHIALEX DEBRINCATRight Wing 281448659.723725.692114.5874.868.142084361022.498.50-1.50
CHIRYAN CARPENTERCenter 21362055.56822.22822.2212.785.0012233015.692.89-1.89
CHIDENNIS GILBERTDefense 58562.50225.00112.500.00.006200040.63.10-.10
CHIDOMINIK KUBALIKLeft Wing 27975859.792121.651818.5666.1910.34155490121.426.53-.53
CHIKIRBY DACHCenter 20483368.75612.50918.75510.4215.1512482319.044.26.74
CHIALEX NYLANDERLeft Wing 20644062.501117.191320.3123.135.0054380025.564.35-2.35
CHIADAM BOQVISTDefense 6181055.56527.78316.6715.5610.0041020026.06.67.33
CHIANTON WEDINLeft Wing 33266.670.00133.330.00.000210034.67.20-.20
COLMARK BARBERIODefense 7241354.17937.5028.330.00.00121200034.58.30-.30
COLNATHAN MACKINNONCenter 2922713659.916227.312912.78187.9313.2434147260024.9311.846.16
COLJ.T. COMPHERLeft Wing 25764255.261925.001519.7433.957.14124991124.094.38-1.38
COLVALERI NICHUSHKINRight Wing 24714969.011216.901014.0845.638.1614671121.285.02-1.02
COLCALLE ROSENDefense 413646.15430.77323.080.00.003910031.62.29-.29
COLRYAN GRAVESDefense 26824453.662732.931113.4144.889.09294550040.561.712.29
COLERIK JOHNSONDefense 21723954.172230.561115.2811.392.56184640141.491.23-.23
COLVLADISLAV KAMENEVCenter 14311548.39929.03722.5813.236.6751651029.451.40-.40
COLKEVIN CONNAUTONDefense 16233.33233.33233.330.00.001230037.67.14-.14
COLGABRIEL LANDESKOGLeft Wing 12523159.62713.461426.9259.6216.1343401026.904.49.51
COLMATT NIETOLeft Wing 26623658.061524.191117.7458.0613.89628100319.274.24.76
COLLOGAN O'CONNORRight Wing 514857.14535.7117.1417.1412.500910013.79.96.04
COLTYSON JOSTCenter 24754864.001722.671013.3356.6710.4244381421.094.43.57
COLCOLIN WILSONCenter 7201260.00315.00525.000.00.0021300024.051.26-1.26
COLNIKITA ZADOROVDefense 22693043.482028.991927.5411.453.33243940038.381.23-.23
COLNAZEM KADRICenter 271217158.681915.703125.62108.2614.08675143125.457.692.31
COLIAN COLEDefense 20592440.681830.511728.8111.694.17262740035.75.99.01
COLSAMUEL GIRARDDefense 28923841.303841.301617.3911.092.63225971029.861.46-.46
COLMIKKO RANTANENRight Wing 13563155.361221.431323.21610.7119.3534230021.043.682.32
COLJOONAS DONSKOIRight Wing 25805467.501417.501215.001215.0022.2215161316.238.123.88
COLMATT CALVERTLeft Wing 21694159.421826.091014.4957.2512.2034471219.774.44.56
COLPIERRE-EDOUARD BELLEMARELeft Wing 21422866.67921.43511.9049.5214.2942620225.622.501.50
COLANDRE BURAKOVSKYLeft Wing 25835566.272327.7156.021214.4621.82265140023.394.567.44
COLJAYSON MEGNACenter 68450.00225.00225.000.00.002500028.88.25-.25
COLCALE MAKARDefense 281315844.275138.932216.7986.1113.791795130028.983.914.09
COLCONOR TIMMINSDefense 24125.00125.00250.000.00.002200038.25.09-.09
COLT.J. TYNANCenter 712758.33216.67325.000.00.003400029.67.55-.55
DALJAMIE BENNLeft Wing 311297860.472116.283023.2664.657.69481174727.758.72-2.72
DALTYLER SEGUINCenter 3117711363.843821.472614.6963.395.3127104154726.6610.53-4.53
DALDENIS GURIANOVRight Wing 251045956.732625.001918.2765.7710.171456110220.587.26-1.26
DALJOHN KLINGBERGDefense 241305441.545643.082015.3821.543.701110880025.093.01-1.01
DALCOREY PERRYRight Wing 24683247.062029.411623.5334.419.38536113917.665.13-2.13
DALJOE PAVELSKICenter 301226150.002520.493629.5164.929.841166911223.509.77-3.77
DALBLAKE COMEAULeft Wing 15472961.701225.53612.7736.3810.3452581227.453.69-.69
DALROMAN POLAKDefense 1023939.13730.43730.430.00.0081110124.431.00-1.00
DALMIRO HEISKANENDefense 311528052.635032.892214.4774.618.7523107111126.816.49.51
DALTAYLOR FEDUNDefense 20623048.391829.031422.5811.613.33222981042.45.95.05
DALANDREW COGLIANOCenter 19352365.71411.43822.8612.864.3522221132.262.37-1.37
DALANDREJ SEKERADefense 26663248.482436.361015.150.00.00173880035.791.02-1.02
DALJASON DICKINSONCenter 22553360.00814.551425.4547.2712.1253560424.963.73.27
DALALEXANDER RADULOVRight Wing 291188067.802521.191311.0297.6311.25763161619.9010.00-1.00
DALRADEK FAKSACenter 301035553.402120.392726.2165.8310.9155695923.137.44-1.44
DALROOPE HINTZLeft Wing 23874754.022124.141921.841112.6423.40348132619.666.014.99
DALESA LINDELLDefense 29894044.943134.831820.2222.255.001562100137.403.32-1.32
DALJAMIE OLEKSIAKDefense 25623048.392032.261219.350.00.00163380135.921.42-1.42
DALJOEL HANLEYDefense 710440.00330.00330.000.00.003610036.30.16-.16
DALJUSTIN DOWLINGCenter 16392358.97717.95923.0837.6913.0432640228.792.07.93
DALMATTIAS JANMARKCenter 19532852.831426.421120.7535.6610.7143490123.743.50-.50
DALJOEL L'ESPERANCERight Wing 24250.000.00250.00125.0050.001200037.25.23.77
DALNICK CAAMANORight Wing 10231356.5228.70834.7814.357.6901420133.781.20-.20
DALRHETT GARDNERCenter 611872.73218.1819.090.00.000900133.64.38-.38
DETFRANS NIELSENCenter 22573866.671322.81610.530.00.0043290024.493.44-3.44
DETJONATHAN ERICSSONDefense 48562.50225.00112.500.00.002500143.50.16-.16
DETANTHONY MANTHARight Wing 251489262.162718.242919.59128.1113.044065300128.169.292.71
DETDYLAN MCILRATHDefense 13281346.43828.57725.000.00.0051940045.18.54-.54
DETEVGENY SVECHNIKOVLeft Wing 410770.00220.00110.000.00.000420013.501.05-1.05
DETALEX BIEGADefense 12281346.431035.71517.860.00.00131230043.71.45-.45
DETROBBY FABBRICenter 13352880.00411.4338.57617.1421.4342040024.462.773.23
DETTYLER BERTUZZILeft Wing 27945861.701212.772425.531010.6417.24542171620.278.841.16
DETANDREAS ATHANASIOUCenter 271106962.731816.362320.9154.557.251669111026.547.38-2.38
DETPATRIK NEMETHDefense 20834351.812125.301922.8911.202.331635280033.302.28-1.28
DETFILIP HRONEKDefense 281166354.312824.142521.5565.179.524751131242.713.822.18
DETLUKE GLENDENINGCenter 18453271.1148.89920.0048.8912.5013120029.164.04-.04
DETADAM ERNELeft Wing 19432762.791023.26613.950.00.0022820021.352.75-2.75
DETCHRISTOFFER EHNCenter 1418950.00422.22527.780.00.001870023.221.26-1.26
DETMADISON BOWEYDefense 19502754.001224.001122.0012.003.70182380038.221.29-.29
DETJUSTIN ABDELKADERLeft Wing 13301550.00620.00930.000.00.0051171028.631.49-1.49
DETMIKE GREENDefense 22813948.152429.631822.2211.232.563239100036.141.79-.79
DETBRENDAN PERLINILeft Wing 15512345.101529.411325.490.00.00719120017.513.36-3.36
DETDARREN HELMCenter 26694057.971521.741420.2945.8010.00645100325.934.04-.04
DETDENNIS CHOLOWSKIDefense 26794354.431924.051721.5222.534.65165270039.901.86.14
DETDANNY DEKEYSERDefense 8231252.17417.39730.430.00.008850151.91.91-.91
DETVALTTERI FILPPULACenter 27462860.87817.391021.7436.5210.7132760523.783.99-.99
DETTREVOR DALEYDefense 8151066.67426.6716.670.00.004920030.80.54-.54
DETJOE HICKETTSDefense 612650.00433.33216.670.00.005510158.00.09-.09
DETJACOB DE LA ROSELeft Wing 12231565.22313.04521.7414.356.6741131131.871.55-.55
DETDYLAN LARKINCenter 3018010055.564625.563418.8984.448.0014116205123.1511.21-3.21
DETFILIP ZADINARight Wing 513861.54430.7717.690.00.003450020.54.73-.73
DETTARO HIROSELeft Wing 18321650.00721.88928.1326.2512.5002450024.631.92.08
DETGIVANI SMITHRight Wing 36583.330.00116.670.00.001220026.50.54-.54
EDMRYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSCenter 251096055.053027.521917.4354.598.33158300020.556.55-1.55
EDMETHAN BEARDefense 26763951.322735.531013.1645.2610.263031110038.281.562.44
EDMJOSH ARCHIBALDRight Wing 18412151.22614.631434.1512.444.76220120230.762.35-1.35
EDMDARNELL NURSEDefense 301356548.154130.372921.4821.483.083364331036.123.00-1.00
EDMCONNOR MCDAVIDCenter 3117410258.624525.862715.521910.9218.635110412017.2214.294.71
EDMCOLBY CAVECenter 37228.57228.57342.86114.2950.001310018.43.35.65
EDMALEX CHIASSONRight Wing 24704158.571318.571622.8634.297.32635121320.435.44-2.44
EDMADAM LARSSONDefense 717952.94635.29211.760.00.0051100041.47.39-.39
EDMPATRICK RUSSELLRight Wing 22583153.45813.791932.760.00.00135120126.594.61-4.61
EDMCALEB JONESDefense 715426.67853.33320.000.00.003660025.33.15-.15
EDMRILEY SHEAHANCenter 20362261.11719.44719.440.00.0021791025.422.61-2.61
EDMLEON DRAISAITLCenter 311779654.244223.733922.031910.7319.791674602221.6512.606.40
EDMZACK KASSIANRight Wing 25804758.751518.751822.50911.2519.15332193217.266.822.18
EDMOSCAR KLEFBOMDefense 311617546.585332.923320.5021.242.675268360034.913.36-1.36
EDMTOMAS JURCORight Wing 1020735.00420.00945.000.00.0001050125.25.96-.96
EDMMARKUS GRANLUNDCenter 18342058.82720.59720.5938.8215.0032211020.762.46.54
EDMJUJHAR KHAIRALeft Wing 22633555.561930.16914.2969.5217.14029231321.793.722.28
EDMBRANDON MANNINGDefense 916850.00318.75531.2516.2512.508150041.06.27.73
EDMSAM GAGNERCenter 15412765.85614.63819.5112.443.7082260129.562.37-1.37
EDMJAMES NEALLeft Wing 311357454.813122.963022.221410.3718.921061280118.1610.573.43
EDMKRIS RUSSELLDefense 24492551.021632.65816.330.00.00152490039.241.04-1.04
EDMMATT BENNINGDefense 19411843.901229.271126.830.00.001219100042.12.59-.59
EDMGAETAN HAASCenter 17331957.58721.21721.2126.0610.5332041121.911.97.03
EDMJOAKIM NYGARDLeft Wing 13282278.5727.14414.2913.574.5501530019.142.64-1.64
EDMJOEL PERSSONDefense 9291551.72517.24931.030.00.0081650044.17.53-.53
FLADENIS MALGINCenter 23633860.321219.051320.6334.767.891228130125.923.49-.49
FLAALEKSANDER BARKOVCenter 281268063.492116.672519.8497.1411.25758321221.5510.21-1.21
FLAMACKENZIE WEEGARDefense 19553869.091018.18712.7335.457.89282210137.581.871.13
FLAHENRIK BORGSTROMCenter 24375.000.00125.000.00.000220034.25.24-.24
FLAFRANK VATRANOCenter 27896674.161314.611011.2466.749.091641181130.375.55.45
FLADOMINIC TONINATOCenter 10191157.8915.26736.84210.5318.182950028.001.39.61
FLAVINCENT TROCHECKCenter 20815162.961518.521518.5244.947.84840172023.695.33-1.33
FLAJOSH BROWNDefense 19281035.711346.43517.8627.1420.0014661025.93.481.52
FLACOLTON SCEVIOURCenter 27734764.381115.071520.5522.744.26633182129.044.49-2.49
FLAAARON EKBLADDefense 271166858.622925.001916.3854.317.354448190036.263.861.14
FLAKEITH YANDLEDefense 281175547.013630.772622.2221.713.646831170037.442.21-.21
FLANOEL ACCIARICenter 25663654.551421.211624.2457.5813.89629153019.834.20.80
FLABRIAN BOYLECenter 19563053.571221.431425.0047.1413.3342890325.203.79.21
FLAANTON STRALMANDefense 25643757.811929.69812.5023.135.413220110034.751.62.38
FLAMIKE HOFFMANCenter 281558353.554629.682616.77117.1013.255147480127.417.543.46
FLADRYDEN HUNTLeft Wing 17453271.11817.78511.110.00.0043071124.912.61-2.61
FLABRETT CONNOLLYRight Wing 26835262.652125.301012.051315.6625.00842200020.935.037.97
FLAJAYCE HAWRYLUKCenter 69555.56222.22222.22111.1120.000530027.11.53.47
FLAJONATHAN HUBERDEAUCenter 261086459.262422.222018.521110.1917.191258211121.847.023.98
FLAMARK PYSYKDefense 18321753.131031.25515.6313.135.88101360128.281.07-.07
FLAMIKE MATHESONDefense 231025250.983130.391918.630.00.003241272034.422.21-2.21
FLAEVGENII DADONOVRight Wing 281247157.263225.812116.94118.8715.492053244621.447.713.29
FLARILEY STILLMANDefense 39777.780.00222.220.00.005210063.44.23-.23
FLAALEKSI SAARELACenter 122100.000.000.000.00.000010052.50.06-.06
L.ATYLER TOFFOLICenter 291367756.623525.742417.6564.417.791884120121.819.36-3.36
L.AMATT LUFFRight Wing 6231043.48313.041043.480.00.0021531028.301.40-1.40
L.ABEN HUTTONDefense 301045653.852826.922019.231.961.79157980041.131.96-.96
L.AKURTIS MACDERMIDDefense 16392358.97820.51820.5125.138.7042760045.15.961.04
L.AALEX IAFALLOLeft Wing 31946063.831414.892021.2855.328.33752132124.166.96-1.96
L.AANZE KOPITARCenter 281035957.282524.271918.451110.6818.641062140023.967.083.92
L.AJACK CAMPBELLGoalie 111100.000.000.000.00.0001000170.00.00.00
L.AMICHAEL AMADIOCenter 28915257.142628.571314.2955.499.6266271320.936.49-1.49
L.ADUSTIN BROWNLeft Wing 311377856.933223.362719.7164.387.69585160225.328.35-2.35
L.AILYA KOVALCHUKLeft Wing 15563562.50916.071221.4335.368.57113360126.953.44-.44
L.AADRIAN KEMPELeft Wing 281025957.842221.572120.5932.945.082247190127.225.75-2.75
L.ATREVOR LEWISCenter 22654163.081320.001116.9211.542.4434060023.343.95-2.95
L.AALEC MARTINEZDefense 24863641.863136.051922.090.00.00344370040.491.49-1.49
L.AKYLE CLIFFORDLeft Wing 27824656.101214.632429.2733.666.5274760225.995.90-2.90
L.AJOAKIM RYANDefense 16442147.731329.551022.7312.274.76132360035.68.78.22
L.ASEAN WALKERDefense 291275644.093829.923325.9843.157.142972220133.423.86.14
L.APAUL LADUEDefense 26233.33350.00116.670.00.000330029.50.04-.04
L.AAUSTIN WAGNERLeft Wing 27815669.1478.641822.2222.473.57149141022.837.01-5.01
L.ADREW DOUGHTYDefense 301397251.804129.502618.7164.328.335868120036.773.462.54
L.AJEFF CARTERCenter 3116410564.022515.243420.7384.887.62897241226.6610.96-2.96
L.AMATT ROYDefense 301075147.663936.451715.8932.805.883158130035.201.861.14
L.ACARL GRUNDSTROMRight Wing 8291448.28724.14827.590.00.0021740021.761.81-1.81
L.ABLAKE LIZOTTECenter 27783950.002025.641924.3633.857.6935091221.055.08-2.08
L.ANIKOLAI PROKHORKINLeft Wing 11331648.48927.27824.24412.1225.0042330020.762.011.99
MINBRAD HUNTDefense 28814353.092328.401518.5256.1711.63482640034.492.172.83
MINMIKKO KOIVUCenter 24694666.67811.591521.7422.904.351132401026.774.37-2.37
MINERIC STAALCenter 291135548.673228.322623.0187.0814.551163151319.937.73.27
MINLUKE KUNINCenter 281126255.362320.542724.1165.369.68678111425.637.44-1.44
MINJASON ZUCKERLeft Wing 28835667.471012.051720.481113.2519.64343142224.146.484.52
MINRYAN DONATOCenter 25833946.991922.892530.1244.8210.26105170424.964.41-.41
MINJARED SPURGEONDefense 271035149.512928.162322.3332.915.88464670031.633.82-.82
MINVICTOR RASKCenter 14261661.54519.23519.23311.5418.7511910123.651.641.36
MINGABRIEL DUMONTCenter 35360.000.00240.000.00.000300116.60.63-.63
MINJONAS BRODINDefense 29763748.682836.841114.4711.322.702039120032.141.55-.55
MINCARSON SOUCYDefense 18462350.001430.43919.5736.5213.04102730033.431.061.94
MINMATT DUMBADefense 301587044.305534.813320.8931.904.296376160133.463.07-.07
MINNICK SEELERDefense 411436.36327.27436.360.00.001810031.18.37-.37
MINKEVIN FIALALeft Wing 251005151.002828.002121.0066.0011.7687191023.095.38.62
MINJOEL ERIKSSON EKCenter 25694768.121217.391014.4922.904.2654094526.524.18-2.18
MINZACH PARISELeft Wing 291056864.761312.382422.861211.4317.6564682918.8711.54.46
MINRYAN SUTERDefense 26894247.193741.571011.2433.377.142651100030.011.471.53
MINMARCUS FOLIGNOLeft Wing 15382463.16615.79821.0525.268.3322621124.712.60-.60
MINRYAN HARTMANRight Wing 27704158.572130.00811.4334.297.3284941224.693.47-.47
MINJORDAN GREENWAYLeft Wing 27683754.411927.941217.6534.418.1154472324.573.86-.86
MINMATS ZUCCARELLOCenter 25604066.671220.00813.33711.6717.5044060429.033.303.70
MINGERALD MAYHEWCenter 515960.00533.3316.67213.3322.223800024.07.691.31
MTLBRENDAN GALLAGHERRight Wing 3020211556.934823.763919.31136.4411.3015142131123.5013.22-.22
MTLSHEA WEBERDefense 301929147.404925.525227.0894.699.897895150044.605.313.69
MTLJESPERI KOTKANIEMICenter 19482960.421225.00714.5836.2510.3423251224.272.60.40
MTLARTTURI LEHKONENLeft Wing 291106357.272623.642119.0965.459.5247882124.886.14-.14
MTLMAX DOMICenter 291317859.542922.142418.3264.587.69148970031.066.75-.75
MTLNATE THOMPSONCenter 25503162.001224.00714.0024.006.4533301218.843.72-1.72
MTLGUSTAV OLOFSSONDefense 36233.33233.33233.330.00.000330037.00.06-.06
MTLBEN CHIAROTDefense 291386547.105036.232316.6732.174.622693170034.922.29.71
MTLCHARLES HUDONLeft Wing 9251456.00416.00728.000.00.0021721026.841.51-1.51
MTLJONATHAN DROUINLeft Wing 18714563.381216.901419.7279.8615.5694480026.154.772.23
MTLVICTOR METEDefense 24773444.163140.261215.5833.908.8256031026.652.01.99
MTLCHRISTIAN FOLINDefense 46233.33350.00116.670.00.002310025.17.08-.08
MTLMIKE REILLYDefense 10361850.001130.56719.440.00.00102230035.39.72-.72
MTLMATTHEW PECACenter 111100.000.000.000.00.000100017.00.11-.11
MTLJOEL ARMIARight Wing 281549461.043120.132918.83106.4910.644108153425.4410.09-.09
MTLPHILLIP DANAULTLeft Wing 30754661.331317.331621.3379.3315.2214940323.764.982.02
MTLTOMAS TATARLeft Wing 291207461.672520.832117.5097.5012.161368150528.037.591.41
MTLJEFF PETRYDefense 301646338.416539.633621.9531.834.766575180031.723.97-.97
MTLNICK COUSINSCenter 23714766.201115.491318.3134.236.3825820125.465.18-2.18
MTLBRETT KULAKDefense 19552647.272240.00712.730.00.00153061032.641.16-1.16
MTLPAUL BYRONLeft Wing 13201155.0015.00840.0015.009.0901020119.201.98-.98
MTLJORDAN WEALCenter 18523669.23815.38815.3835.778.3313040120.444.23-1.23
MTLRYAN POEHLINGCenter 33266.67133.330.000.00.000010012.00.14-.14
MTLCALE FLEURYDefense 20632438.102641.271320.6311.594.17183760031.25.83.17
MTLNICK SUZUKICenter 27764761.841519.741418.4267.8912.7705260122.385.23.77
N.JMILES WOODLeft Wing 28895359.551314.612325.8433.375.66340210330.004.95-1.95
N.JDAMON SEVERSONDefense 28763444.742938.161317.1133.958.822431190033.722.15.85
N.JTAYLOR HALLLeft Wing 2918110759.123820.993619.8963.315.6117103432326.5111.51-5.51
N.JKEVIN ROONEYCenter 14341750.00720.591029.410.00.00313150122.122.08-2.08
N.JJOHN HAYDENCenter 913861.54430.7717.690.00.000670031.54.51-.51
N.JSAMI VATANENDefense 241065350.003432.081917.9243.777.553539250138.892.151.85
N.JWAYNE SIMMONDSRight Wing 29986667.351616.331616.3344.086.06147270420.058.63-4.63
N.JNICO HISCHIERCenter 23815567.901012.351619.7556.179.09830250022.216.79-1.79
N.JBLAKE COLEMANCenter 271076762.622523.361514.0298.4113.43838351124.007.091.91
N.JANDY GREENEDefense 23432148.841227.911023.260.00.0092290036.531.18-1.18
N.JTRAVIS ZAJACCenter 21502856.001224.001020.0048.0014.29517171125.682.671.33
N.JBRETT SENEYLeft Wing 12150.00150.000.000.00.00011007.50.12-.12
N.JMIRCO MUELLERDefense 1319736.84526.32736.840.00.008550039.68.27-.27
N.JPAVEL ZACHACenter 23483572.92612.50714.5824.175.71418150225.923.45-1.45
N.JJESPER BRATTLeft Wing 16442965.91715.91818.18613.6420.69320170130.572.023.98
N.JKYLE PALMIERICenter 291256854.401814.403931.20118.8016.181647331425.548.562.44
N.JP.K. SUBBANDefense 271176454.703227.352117.9521.713.136128220040.833.05-1.05
N.JMATT TENNYSONDefense 14241250.00520.83729.170.00.0041180038.46.64-.64
N.JCONNOR CARRICKDefense 37457.14228.57114.290.00.003310035.71.13-.13
N.JWILL BUTCHERDefense 25713447.892230.991521.1334.238.821040190033.171.601.40
N.JJACK HUGHESCenter 26835060.242024.101315.6644.828.00743190121.005.99-1.99
N.JJESPER BOQVISTCenter 13362466.67411.11822.2225.568.33022120030.722.05-.05
N.JNIKITA GUSEVLeft Wing 25946164.891313.832021.2855.328.201536351130.534.94.06
NSHCALLE JARNKROKCenter 281006464.001818.001818.001010.0015.63166790326.546.373.63
NSHRYAN ELLISDefense 271236552.854133.331713.8243.256.153766140034.922.821.18
NSHROMAN JOSIDefense 2821410046.737535.053918.2273.277.0063124181128.936.56.44
NSHYANNICK WEBERDefense 12301136.671033.33930.000.00.0032060030.30.76-.76
NSHFILIP FORSBERGLeft Wing 221518556.293221.193422.52117.2812.942682291325.669.581.42
NSHMATTIAS EKHOLMDefense 281377252.553424.823122.6342.925.56507350042.972.781.22
NSHKYLE TURRISCenter 20633657.141930.16812.7057.9413.89164130022.623.021.98
NSHANTHONY RICHARDCenter 122100.000.000.000.00.000100020.50.18-.18
NSHRYAN JOHANSENCenter 25674262.691014.931522.3945.979.5274441325.395.63-1.63
NSHMATT IRWINDefense 10271348.15933.33518.520.00.0091510034.07.44-.44
NSHAUSTIN WATSONLeft Wing 22493061.22714.291224.4948.1613.3313321330.923.34.66
NSHNICK BONINOCenter 27805467.501316.251316.251113.7520.3735061024.196.064.94
NSHDAN HAMHUISDefense 16421740.481126.191433.330.00.0063220146.901.23-1.23
NSHMIIKKA SALOMAKIRight Wing 35240.00240.00120.00120.0050.000400023.00.11.89
NSHROCCO GRIMALDICenter 25673755.221623.881420.9034.488.1134750024.603.40-.40
NSHCRAIG SMITHCenter 27976769.0799.282121.6522.062.99127142127.047.52-5.52
NSHVIKTOR ARVIDSSONLeft Wing 221145043.863026.323429.8265.2612.00226980024.186.05-.05
NSHCOLTON SISSONSCenter 24473063.8348.511327.66612.7720.0042341027.683.442.56
NSHSTEVEN SANTINIDefense 12150.000.00150.000.00.000200073.50.01-.01
NSHDANIEL CARRLeft Wing 8201365.00315.00420.0015.007.691821320.901.42-.42
NSHMIKAEL GRANLUNDCenter 25966062.501515.632121.8844.176.6796182222.787.13-3.13
NSHMATT DUCHENECenter 24805670.001215.001215.0078.7512.5024864420.656.59.41
NSHDANTE FABBRODefense 28883640.913438.641820.4533.418.331262100134.201.801.20
NSHYAKOV TRENINCenter 23266.670.00133.33133.3350.001200032.00.22.78
NSHMATHIEU OLIVIERRight Wing 59666.67111.11222.220.00.000611028.22.46-.46
NYIJOSH BAILEYCenter 23672740.302537.311522.39710.4525.9374070322.964.072.93
NYITOM KUHNHACKLRight Wing 513861.54430.7717.690.00.0001110021.46.60-.60
NYIJOHNNY BOYCHUKDefense 25954143.163637.891818.9511.052.444932110038.071.38-.38
NYICAL CLUTTERBUCKRight Wing 22493163.27510.201326.5336.129.6843051025.163.69-.69
NYIMATT MARTINLeft Wing 12211257.14419.05523.8129.5216.6711200218.191.72.28
NYILEO KOMAROVCenter 10171270.59423.5315.880.00.0001130035.82.87-.87
NYIBROCK NELSONCenter 281258971.202520.00118.8097.2010.11277171215.5311.73-2.73
NYIDEVON TOEWSDefense 26955052.633031.581515.7922.114.002352190034.882.08-.08
NYIANTHONY BEAUVILLIERLeft Wing 28995555.561616.162828.2899.0916.3626360320.848.67.33
NYINICK LEDDYDefense 22702738.572231.432130.0022.867.412925100033.362.36-.36
NYIANDERS LEECenter 281036664.081413.592322.3376.8010.61748132217.868.91-1.91
NYISCOTT MAYFIELDDefense 281044644.233735.582120.1943.858.70237440138.482.221.78
NYIMATHEW BARZALCenter 271075955.142119.632725.231211.2120.3467480118.678.673.33
NYIJORDAN EBERLECenter 18643859.381117.191523.4423.135.26141100119.444.90-2.90
NYIRYAN PULOCKDefense 281306247.694635.382216.9243.086.455758150033.922.801.20
NYIDERICK BRASSARDCenter 26834959.042631.3389.6478.4314.29154673220.185.761.24
NYIADAM PELECHDefense 28813745.682935.801518.5211.232.70244580132.251.54-.54
NYIMICHAEL DAL COLLELeft Wing 16261661.54415.38623.0813.856.2501421022.502.34-1.34
NYICASEY CIZIKASCenter 21573663.161017.541119.3047.0211.1143020220.515.27-1.27
NYIROSS JOHNSTONLeft Wing 612650.00216.67433.3318.3316.670800112.421.45-.45
NYINOAH DOBSONDefense 720735.00735.00630.000.00.0071020035.65.33-.33
NYIOLIVER WAHLSTROMRight Wing 616956.25318.75425.000.00.0021030025.81.97-.97
NYICOLE BARDREAUCenter 712975.000.00325.0018.3311.110510023.421.47-.47
NYIOTTO KOIVULALeft Wing 33266.67133.330.000.00.000300022.67.11-.11
NYRMICHEAL HALEYCenter 711872.730.00327.2719.0912.501510023.911.16-.16
NYRBOO NIEVESCenter 37228.57342.86228.570.00.000320014.00.27-.27
NYRLIAS ANDERSSONCenter 9141392.860.0017.140.00.0001000140.29.79-.79
NYRPAVEL BUCHNEVICHLeft Wing 27794556.961721.521721.5267.5913.33214160119.776.23-.23
NYRCHRIS KREIDERCenter 28995555.561919.192525.2566.0610.91354180217.779.00-3.00
NYRVLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVCenter 25360.00240.000.000.00.001400020.80.20-.20
NYRARTEMI PANARINCenter 281508154.003322.003624.00138.6716.054278200125.779.343.66
NYRTONY DEANGELODefense 261025250.982625.492423.5376.8613.462067100033.503.623.38
NYRRYAN STROMECenter 25704260.001217.141622.8668.5714.2973480224.796.05-.05
NYRJESPER FASTRight Wing 24522955.77917.311426.9235.7710.3442560016.674.61-1.61
NYRBRETT HOWDENCenter 21432865.12613.95920.9336.9810.7102542022.163.76-.76
NYRMARC STAALDefense 9201155.00630.00315.0015.009.0921411045.80.46.54
NYRJACOB TROUBADefense 281498154.363724.833120.8142.684.945374180039.783.76.24
NYRRYAN LINDGRENDefense 16311754.84929.03516.1313.235.8822530040.521.20-.20
NYRFILIP CHYTILCenter 18624369.3569.681320.97711.2916.2814812023.745.901.10
NYRBRADY SKJEIDefense 271115953.153127.932118.9243.606.78267490038.123.41.59
NYRGREG MCKEGGCenter 12201155.00420.00525.0015.009.091950118.152.28-1.28
NYRMIKA ZIBANEJADCenter 15674364.181014.931420.9068.9613.95535152125.125.33.67
NYRBRENDAN LEMIEUXLeft Wing 26804657.501215.002227.5056.2510.8724770024.516.50-1.50
NYRBRENDAN SMITHDefense 21362466.67513.89719.4438.3312.5022161039.863.36-.36
NYRLIBOR HAJEKDefense 24462247.831226.091226.090.00.0072980038.591.07-1.07
NYRADAM FOXDefense 261004848.003232.002020.0055.0010.421076100031.193.881.12
NYRKAAPO KAKKORight Wing 24754357.332128.001114.6768.0013.9555062223.794.661.34
NYRTIM GETTINGERLeft Wing 25360.00120.00120.000.00.000300013.80.39-.39
OTTMARK BOROWIECKIDefense 26713549.301723.941926.7622.825.711638151143.061.33.67
OTTTYLER ENNISCenter 301246653.231814.524032.2686.4512.12570102720.019.94-1.94
OTTJORDAN SZWARZRight Wing 222100.000.000.000.00.001010035.00.17-.17
OTTCONNOR BROWNRight Wing 281006565.001616.001919.0033.004.6267581328.037.14-4.14
OTTNIKITA ZAITSEVDefense 25783038.463038.461823.080.00.001647110034.651.62-1.62
OTTVLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVCenter 22814758.021619.751822.2278.6414.89105240222.416.61.39
OTTNICK PAULLeft Wing 22784051.281620.512228.2133.857.50248140125.534.72-1.72
OTTCODY GOLOUBEFDefense 34125.00125.00250.000.00.003100046.75.02-.02
OTTBRADY TKACHUKLeft Wing 3018211362.092513.744424.18105.498.855113215622.1215.47-5.47
OTTARTEM ANISIMOVCenter 12382155.26718.421026.3237.8914.2902451220.452.71.29
OTTBOBBY RYANRight Wing 16552138.181934.551527.2711.824.7614261023.752.29-1.29
OTTMAXIME LAJOIEDefense 222100.000.000.000.00.001100051.50.05-.05
OTTANTHONY DUCLAIRLeft Wing 301539461.443422.222516.34138.5013.8315106135324.9910.412.59
OTTMIKKEL BOEDKERLeft Wing 455100.000.000.000.00.000400026.60.38-.38
OTTCHRIS TIERNEYCenter 30673856.721623.881319.4034.487.8914090523.194.05-1.05
OTTRON HAINSEYDefense 19471736.171634.041429.7912.135.88152260046.131.19-.19
OTTDYLAN DEMELODefense 29763951.322330.261418.420.00.001848100039.171.30-1.30
OTTCOLIN WHITECenter 20523261.541019.231019.2323.856.2523161327.383.28-1.28
OTTLOGAN BROWNCenter 13351748.571028.57822.8612.865.8802840017.492.50-1.50
OTTTHOMAS CHABOTDefense 301637747.245533.743119.0231.843.905093121034.523.40-.40
OTTJEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAUCenter 281067267.921514.151917.921514.1520.83770131333.186.998.01
OTTFILIP CHLAPIKCenter 13281760.71517.86621.4327.1411.7611660032.571.25.75
OTTERIK BRANNSTROMDefense 22652436.922741.541421.540.00.002231100027.801.92-1.92
OTTMAX VERONNEAURight Wing 36350.00233.33116.670.00.001400024.67.14-.14
OTTVITALY ABRAMOVRight Wing 14375.00125.000.00125.0033.330400027.25.20.80
OTTSCOTT SABOURINRight Wing 918950.00422.22527.7815.5611.113810027.22.84.16
OTTJ.C. BEAUDINCenter 11201260.00420.00420.000.00.002910120.651.27-1.27
OTTJONATHAN DAVIDSSONRight Wing 35360.00120.00120.000.00.000230032.40.17-.17
PHISEAN COUTURIERCenter 291348361.942619.402518.6685.979.64979250224.349.72-1.72
PHIOSKAR LINDBLOMLeft Wing 301267357.942923.022419.05118.7315.07466321423.228.262.74
PHIMATT NISKANENDefense 291055653.333533.331413.3332.865.364146170035.552.23.77
PHITRAVIS KONECNYCenter 301076762.622018.692018.691110.2816.42367251226.056.624.38
PHIJAKUB VORACEKRight Wing 271055148.573533.331918.1065.7111.761547301225.504.261.74
PHIIVAN PROVOROVDefense 291226351.644234.431713.9364.929.523363230034.543.412.59
PHIKEVIN HAYESRight Wing 301166959.482319.832420.6986.9011.59855245223.768.07-.07
PHISHAYNE GOSTISBEHEREDefense 26884348.862730.681820.4544.559.303533170034.572.101.90
PHIJAMES VAN RIEMSDYKLeft Wing 271257761.602620.802217.6064.807.79163221619.5610.52-4.52
PHIJUSTIN BRAUNDefense 27803746.253037.501316.250.00.002536180039.23.64-.64
PHICHRIS STEWARTRight Wing 47228.57228.57342.860.00.001410020.00.46-.46
PHIANDY ANDREOFFCenter 49888.89111.110.000.00.000611131.11.47-.47
PHIMICHAEL RAFFLLeft Wing 20422969.05819.05511.9049.5213.7912833024.433.15.85
PHISCOTT LAUGHTONLeft Wing 15432455.811330.23613.9549.3016.6722690021.092.781.22
PHICLAUDE GIROUXRight Wing 301589560.133421.522918.3595.709.471989271431.447.371.63
PHIROBERT HAGGDefense 15381436.841642.11821.050.00.0072360030.47.42-.42
PHITRAVIS SANHEIMDefense 26965052.083132.291515.6322.084.001654171029.643.11-1.11
PHIMIKHAIL VOROBYEVCenter 58450.00337.50112.500.00.001430020.38.49-.49
PHITYLER PITLICKCenter 20502346.001632.001122.0024.008.70227140120.602.81-.81
PHIPHILIPPE MYERSDefense 16502244.001836.001020.0036.0013.64182370037.02.722.28
PHICARSEN TWARYNSKILeft Wing 9161381.2516.25212.5016.257.690552127.251.35-.35
PHICONNOR BUNNAMANCenter 344100.000.000.000.00.000110055.00.11-.11
PHIJOEL FARABEELeft Wing 24704158.571115.711825.7134.297.3224293223.965.06-2.06
PHIGERMAN RUBTSOVCenter 111100.000.000.000.00.000010017.00.11-.11
PHIMORGAN FROSTCenter 10442556.82818.181125.0024.558.00322120223.142.77-.77
PITBRIAN DUMOULINDefense 21733345.212230.141824.6611.373.03234090038.471.77-.77
PITJACK JOHNSONDefense 23462145.651839.13715.2212.174.761618110034.41.65.35
PITNICK BJUGSTADCenter 10351645.71925.711028.5712.866.2521842019.862.15-1.15
PITPATRIC HORNQVISTRight Wing 19705071.43912.861115.7168.5712.0034450125.415.88.12
PITJOSEPH BLANDISICenter 811654.55327.27218.1819.0916.671710015.82.71.29
PITMARCUS PETTERSSONDefense 29893438.203438.202123.6011.122.943838130032.931.52-.52
PITBRANDON TANEVLeft Wing 27714360.561419.721419.7268.4513.9574253128.794.761.24
PITJUSTIN SCHULTZDefense 231105751.823027.272320.9121.823.514145230037.032.60-.60
PITBRYAN RUSTRight Wing 16745270.271013.511216.22912.1617.31249102119.126.622.38
PITDOMINIK SIMONCenter 29985758.162121.432020.4122.043.51361141121.586.41-4.41
PITERIK GUDBRANSONDefense 712216.67758.33325.000.00.004620025.25.08-.08
PITZACH ASTON-REESECenter 28945861.701515.962122.3444.266.90361100126.566.18-2.18
PITKRIS LETANGDefense 221358059.263425.192115.5675.198.754261250138.274.212.79
PITZACH TROTMANDefense 518633.33950.00316.670.00.0010620023.72.32-.32
PITJUUSO RIIKOLADefense 10311754.84722.58722.580.00.00101451032.811.20-1.20
PITEVGENI MALKINCenter 181046663.462120.191716.3587.6912.122446150124.236.971.03
PITSTEFAN NOESENRight Wing 35480.00120.000.00120.0025.000310023.60.39.61
PITCHAD RUHWEDELDefense 6191263.16421.05315.7915.268.3331060048.53.32.68
PITTEDDY BLUEGERCenter 24674262.691623.88913.4334.487.14143110221.303.89-.89
PITJAKE GUENTZELCenter 3015310166.013019.612214.381610.4615.841677242118.8312.083.92
PITDOMINIK KAHUNCenter 27644976.561015.6357.81812.5016.3314470025.814.303.70
PITJARED MCCANNCenter 26905561.111516.672022.22910.0016.36557160031.824.124.88
PITALEX GALCHENYUKCenter 20644062.501523.44914.0623.135.0073870020.344.60-2.60
PITSIDNEY CROSBYCenter 17654670.7769.231320.0057.6910.8743960023.685.83-.83
PITADAM JOHNSONCenter 46583.33116.670.00116.6720.000500020.33.45.55
PITJOHN MARINODefense 25813745.683138.271316.0533.708.111551110133.652.29.71
PITSAM LAFFERTYCenter 21493265.31612.241122.4548.1612.5012980026.963.79.21
S.JEVANDER KANELeft Wing 281609760.633320.633018.75138.1313.401090145622.8512.16.84
S.JRADIM SIMEKDefense 14301550.00930.00620.0013.336.67101550039.00.65.35
S.JPATRICK MARLEAUCenter 26724562.501723.611013.8968.3313.3324731320.325.31.69
S.JDALTON PROUTDefense 24250.00125.00125.000.00.001300045.50.04-.04
S.JTOMAS HERTLCenter 261106256.362623.642220.00109.0916.1375852518.509.66.34
S.JBARCLAY GOODROWCenter 27644468.75914.061117.1969.3813.6463760123.564.751.25
S.JTIMO MEIERRight Wing 301478356.462819.053624.4996.1210.84882112620.6310.64-1.64
S.JMELKER KARLSSONCenter 21352057.141028.57514.2938.5715.0052020125.062.10.90
S.JTREVOR CARRICKDefense 33133.33133.33133.330.00.000300034.00.06-.06
S.JMARCUS SORENSENLeft Wing 24523669.231019.23611.5459.6213.8923332020.444.32.68
S.JJONNY BRODZINSKICenter 36583.33116.670.000.00.000400018.00.47-.47
S.JLUKAS RADILCenter 12191263.16526.32210.530.00.0001210123.32.82-.82
S.JJOE THORNTONCenter 26543157.411120.371222.220.00.0043140320.063.92-3.92
S.JANTTI SUOMELACenter 47228.57228.57342.860.00.000200117.71.39-.39
S.JDYLAN GAMBRELLCenter 22381744.741128.951026.3225.2611.7642021222.451.68.32
S.JERIK KARLSSONDefense 281256048.004132.802419.2032.405.005256140039.822.54.46
S.JTIM HEEDDefense 13312064.52722.58412.900.00.00141430043.97.48-.48
S.JKEVIN LABANCRight Wing 311157363.481815.652420.8776.099.59127590424.698.06-1.06
S.JBRENT BURNSDefense 312018542.298039.803617.9152.495.887195271132.354.55.45
S.JLOGAN COUTURECenter 311388259.423626.092014.4996.5210.981984120124.818.27.73
S.JMARC-EDOUARD VLASICDefense 28822732.933340.242226.8356.1018.522245120034.501.373.63
S.JBRENDEN DILLONDefense 27743445.953040.541013.510.00.00154690132.001.88-1.88
S.JDANIL YURTAYKINLeft Wing 48225.00337.50337.500.00.001500015.63.35-.35
S.JLEAN BERGMANNCenter 614964.290.00535.710.00.001900034.71.59-.59
S.JMARIO FERRARODefense 23542444.441731.481324.070.00.0093860034.941.28-1.28
S.JNOAH GREGORCenter 12291551.72620.69827.5913.456.6722220123.761.62-.62
STLJUSTIN FAULKDefense 301176051.283731.622017.091.851.67366980031.173.75-2.75
STLDAVID PERRONLeft Wing 301397251.803827.342920.86128.6316.671989260024.457.124.88
STLROBERT THOMASCenter 22513262.751121.57815.6935.889.3823630118.083.88-.88
STLVLADIMIR TARASENKORight Wing 10472655.321123.401021.2836.3811.5423352020.832.82.18
STLCOLTON PARAYKODefense 301256854.403024.002721.6021.602.944657131142.662.82-.82
STLNATHAN WALKERLeft Wing 510660.00220.00220.00110.0016.672330022.80.48.52
STLTROY BROUWERRight Wing 59333.33333.33333.330.00.002500024.44.47-.47
STLTYLER BOZAKCenter 27644468.751015.631015.6334.696.8224440133.524.67-1.67
STLZACH SANFORDLeft Wing 20633250.791625.401523.8134.769.3833790217.164.66-1.66
STLJADEN SCHWARTZCenter 311277055.122922.832822.0586.3011.43157450220.579.31-1.31
STLBRAYDEN SCHENNCenter 28966567.712020.831111.461414.5821.5496690119.437.876.13
STLROBBY FABBRICenter 814750.00428.57321.4317.1414.293810022.43.72.28
STLOSKAR SUNDQVISTCenter 25734257.532027.401115.07810.9619.0585080022.043.854.15
STLIVAN BARBASHEVCenter 25643351.561117.192031.2557.8115.1524132222.914.94.06
STLCARL GUNNARSSONDefense 1015960.00426.67213.3316.6711.1151000038.87.38.62
STLSAMMY BLAISLeft Wing 18442965.91715.91818.18511.3617.2413231120.953.731.27
STLROBERT BORTUZZODefense 811545.45327.27327.270.00.005600036.00.24-.24
STLDERRICK POULIOTDefense 23133.33266.670.000.00.001200019.33.01-.01
STLJAY BOUWMEESTERDefense 26573154.391628.071017.5411.753.23173370044.11.94.06
STLVINCE DUNNDefense 301286550.784938.281410.9443.136.153084110129.502.771.23
STLMACKENZIE MACEACHERNLeft Wing 18462860.871123.91715.2248.7014.2912941016.523.33.67
STLRYAN O'REILLYCenter 29805670.001215.001215.0067.5010.711545120221.237.15-1.15
STLALEXANDER STEENLeft Wing 14332266.67721.21412.120.00.0042220139.361.41-1.41
STLALEX PIETRANGELODefense 311569057.693824.362817.9563.856.674891111139.565.42.58
STLJACOB DE LA ROSELeft Wing 10171164.71317.65317.650.00.0021310027.59.96-.96
STLKLIM KOSTINCenter 47571.43114.29114.29114.2920.000400020.71.72.28
T.BONDREJ PALATLeft Wing 25936266.672021.511111.8399.6814.5276590124.145.593.41
T.BJAN RUTTADefense 9221045.45627.27627.270.00.007851034.55.49-.49
T.BSTEVEN STAMKOSCenter 241407352.143222.863525.0096.4312.334062200327.466.792.21
T.BMIKHAIL SERGACHEVDefense 271004646.003535.001919.0044.008.70306060032.023.06.94
T.BYANNI GOURDECenter 25814859.262024.691316.0567.4112.5084930021.434.971.03
T.BRYAN MCDONAGHDefense 27743040.542837.841621.6211.353.33214740133.421.17-.17
T.BNIKITA KUCHEROVRight Wing 261337052.632518.803828.57107.5214.29338080229.057.562.44
T.BBRAYDON COBURNDefense 16442147.731840.91511.3612.274.76142280031.32.56.44
T.BVICTOR HEDMANDefense 241045956.732423.082120.1976.7311.86385820036.803.393.61
T.BCEDRIC PAQUETTECenter 19512854.901121.571223.5335.8810.7122930121.673.34-.34
T.BBRAYDEN POINTCenter 241075147.662422.433229.91109.3519.6157470218.937.692.31
T.BTYLER JOHNSONCenter 27895561.801314.612123.6077.8712.73125770024.005.941.06
T.BLUKE WITKOWSKIRight Wing 7131076.9217.69215.3817.6910.004400024.92.75.25
T.BANTHONY CIRELLICenter 26704260.001420.001420.0068.5714.2933541120.394.951.05
T.BALEX KILLORNCenter 25725170.831013.891115.28811.1115.6954190134.795.402.60
T.BCORY CONACHERCenter 36350.00233.33116.670.00.001500025.33.22-.22
T.BMATHIEU JOSEPHRight Wing 26542750.001324.071425.9347.4114.8143441020.833.25.75
T.BERIK CERNAKDefense 24704665.711217.141217.1422.864.35234160045.671.94.06
T.BPAT MAROONLeft Wing 22624166.13914.521219.3558.0612.2034232322.765.32-.32
T.BLUKE SCHENNDefense 1021942.86628.57628.5714.7611.1141520038.81.29.71
T.BKEVIN SHATTENKIRKDefense 261066359.433230.191110.3854.727.94237370137.352.422.58
T.BCARTER VERHAEGHECenter 14332163.64618.18618.1813.034.7602420121.522.36-1.36
T.BALEXANDER VOLKOVRight Wing 35360.000.00240.000.00.002200033.60.29-.29
TORJOHN TAVARESCenter 241276551.182822.053426.77107.8715.38772191220.578.521.48
TORMORGAN RIELLYDefense 301828144.515831.874323.6331.653.7021138170136.064.65-1.65
TORNIC PETANCenter 14381744.74821.051334.210.00.0012440024.471.99-1.99
TORAUSTON MATTHEWSCenter 3120711656.044823.194320.77188.7015.5218140192223.1612.855.15
TORZACH HYMANCenter 11492857.141326.53816.33510.2017.8622664415.024.43.57
TORTYSON BARRIEDefense 311598150.945735.852113.2131.893.704788230032.653.07-.07
TORCODY CECIDefense 29743040.542432.432027.0311.353.33155180035.681.50-.50
TORTRAVIS DERMOTTDefense 15482858.331225.00816.6736.2510.71113250038.56.972.03
TORFREDERIK GAUTHIERCenter 17342264.71823.53411.7625.889.0902530117.562.36-.36
TORJAKE MUZZINDefense 291276148.034031.502620.4732.364.923175151035.812.98.02
TORKASPERI KAPANENRight Wing 29895157.302325.841516.8588.9915.6947350124.115.492.51
TORMITCHELL MARNERCenter 20915054.952021.982123.0844.408.0076371126.524.98-.98
TORWILLIAM NYLANDERCenter 301338563.912115.792720.30107.5211.761280130222.3210.48-.48
TORANDREAS JOHNSSONLeft Wing 291076762.622321.501715.8976.5410.45564123319.157.98-.98
TORMARTIN MARINCINDefense 614642.86535.71321.430.00.004820042.29.06-.06
TORJASON SPEZZACenter 20472961.701021.28817.0248.5113.7923460023.853.09.91
TORTREVOR MOORECenter 18593661.021118.641220.3435.088.3334370026.034.04-1.04
TORJUSTIN HOLLDefense 28783342.312937.181620.5111.283.031147161032.401.55-.55
TORALEXANDER KERFOOTCenter 25684464.7168.821826.4757.3511.3633250421.845.58-.58
TORKEVIN GRAVELDefense 13266.67133.330.000.00.002100043.00.01-.01
TORDMYTRO TIMASHOVLeft Wing 17301756.67826.67516.6726.6711.7612411031.83.741.26
TORILYA MIKHEYEVRight Wing 311347354.482014.934130.6042.995.481191122230.037.78-3.78
TORNICHOLAS SHORECenter 1322731.82836.36731.8229.0928.5701230119.82.881.12
TORRASMUS SANDINDefense 511545.45654.550.000.00.001910019.55.20-.20
TORPIERRE ENGVALLLeft Wing 9241041.67833.33625.0014.1710.0001820121.631.19-.19
VANTIM SCHALLERCenter 26623556.451320.971422.5846.4511.4323823519.553.98.02
VANJORDIE BENNDefense 27824048.782732.931518.290.00.003037140043.01.94-.94
VANJAKE VIRTANENRight Wing 28825567.0789.761923.1778.5412.7364973225.835.171.83
VANTYLER MYERSDefense 301235746.344032.522621.141.811.753568150032.153.52-2.52
VANLOUI ERIKSSONLeft Wing 11241562.50625.00312.5014.176.6701140220.671.61-.61
VANTYLER GRAOVACCenter 69555.56333.33111.11222.2240.000520117.78.521.48
VANANTOINE ROUSSELLeft Wing 28787.500.00112.50337.5042.860420018.13.952.05
VANBO HORVATCenter 301258164.802318.402116.8086.409.8811561621220.7410.64-2.64
VANTANNER PEARSONLeft Wing 291128172.321816.071311.6187.149.881055282629.207.94.06
VANADAM GAUDETTECenter 18582746.551627.591525.86712.0725.93831110419.103.673.33
VANCHRISTOPHER TANEVDefense 22381744.741436.84718.4212.635.8872550036.13.72.28
VANSVEN BAERTSCHILeft Wing 615746.67426.67426.670.00.0001020213.401.25-1.25
VANASHTON SAUTNERDefense 111100.000.000.000.00.0001000114.00.00.00
VANMICHEAL FERLANDLeft Wing 9191578.95210.53210.5315.266.6711020021.891.33-.33
VANJ.T. MILLERCenter 281387453.622518.123928.26139.4217.5710652601524.329.243.76
VANBROCK BOESERRight Wing 301538857.523724.182818.30117.1912.503569300624.109.411.59
VANJAY BEAGLECenter 13322371.880.00928.1313.134.3501160223.033.00-2.00
VANBRANDON SUTTERCenter 17494183.6736.12510.2048.169.7612180230.673.67.33
VANOSCAR FANTENBERGDefense 311327.27654.55218.1819.0933.338300025.45.07.93
VANELIAS PETTERSSONCenter 301447350.693222.223927.08128.3316.443375220726.327.834.17
VANTYLER MOTTECenter 38337.50112.50450.000.00.001500024.50.65-.65
VANTROY STECHERDefense 30793949.372632.911417.7222.535.131847121033.301.98.02
VANJOSH LEIVOLeft Wing 301236351.223125.202923.5864.889.5213602331122.146.34-.34
VANALEXANDER EDLERDefense 261336145.865138.352115.7943.016.564178100138.891.622.38
VANZACK MACEWENCenter 35360.00120.00120.00120.0033.330300116.80.42.58
VANQUINN HUGHESDefense 281214738.845444.632016.5321.654.26555491027.622.47-.47
VGKVALENTIN ZYKOVLeft Wing 712758.33325.00216.670.00.002702029.08.37-.37
VGKTOMAS NOSEKLeft Wing 24634063.491523.81812.7046.3510.0023533215.945.04-1.04
VGKPAUL STASTNYCenter 28905965.561213.331921.1188.8913.56157112219.587.94.06
VGKCODY EAKINCenter 22543870.37916.67712.9635.567.8972760123.134.47-1.47
VGKWILLIAM KARLSSONCenter 291236855.283024.392520.3386.5011.761068180219.608.92-.92
VGKBRANDON PIRRICenter 11341955.88823.53720.590.00.0052040025.882.24-2.24
VGKWILLIAM CARRIERLeft Wing 27744560.811520.271418.9234.056.6753467118.095.60-2.60
VGKMARK STONERight Wing 301348160.452216.423123.13118.2113.581168250224.939.661.34
VGKNATE SCHMIDTDefense 19723751.392433.331115.2822.785.41214360033.131.82.18
VGKBRAYDEN MCNABBDefense 29713143.662332.391723.9422.826.45164770040.561.51.49
VGKMAX PACIORETTYLeft Wing 3122111953.854821.725424.43104.528.4019141362526.9511.40-1.40
VGKJON MERRILLDefense 27602338.331931.671830.000.00.001337100036.571.37-1.37
VGKJONATHAN MARCHESSAULTCenter 3119110957.074925.653317.2894.718.2611123301422.8711.41-2.41
VGKRYAN REAVESRight Wing 23472859.57919.151021.2824.267.1432950020.913.32-1.32
VGKDERYK ENGELLANDDefense 24683652.942536.76710.290.00.001146100043.97.61-.61
VGKSHEA THEODOREDefense 301757844.576235.433520.0031.713.8536120130030.994.25-1.25
VGKCHANDLER STEPHENSONCenter 222100.000.000.00150.0050.001000013.50.25.75
VGKALEX TUCHRight Wing 12583153.451118.971627.5958.6216.1344074022.863.611.39
VGKREILLY SMITHRight Wing 301117365.771311.712522.521210.8116.441155210322.529.212.79
VGKMARC-ANDRE FLEURYGoalie 111100.000.000.000.00.0001000167.00.00.00
VGKNICK HOLDENDefense 21753445.332330.671824.0022.675.88363050041.081.35.65
VGKNICOLAS ROYCenter 712650.00325.00325.0018.3316.672311118.58.75.25
VGKCODY GLASSCenter 24634266.67711.111422.2246.359.52037131123.064.75-.75
VGKNICOLAS HAGUEDefense 21622540.322743.551016.130.00.00164330029.481.08-1.08
VGKJAKE BISCHOFFDefense 410660.00330.00110.000.00.003520039.00.12-.12
WPGDMITRY KULIKOVDefense 23622845.161930.651524.1911.613.57282840034.891.26-.26
WPGTUCKER POOLMANDefense 24672740.302232.841826.8711.493.70174450042.241.40-.40
WPGJOSH MORRISSEYDefense 271255846.404032.002721.6032.405.17486780037.342.90.10
WPGMASON APPLETONCenter 714964.29214.29321.430.00.001930132.43.69-.69
WPGCARL DAHLSTROMDefense 1128828.571657.14414.290.00.0061920026.79.27-.27
WPGANDREW COPPCenter 29895966.291617.981415.7344.496.7885650734.285.42-1.42
WPGNEAL PIONKDefense 281226553.283427.872318.8532.464.62486280139.662.60.40
WPGJACK ROSLOVICCenter 28895157.301820.222022.4766.7411.7695881231.495.17.83
WPGKYLE CONNORLeft Wing 2915110066.232818.542315.23117.2811.0012108122424.4111.37-.37
WPGADAM LOWRYLeft Wing 25603558.33915.001626.6723.335.7133362626.784.51-2.51
WPGMARK LETESTUCenter 68562.500.00337.500.00.000700029.63.62-.62
WPGBRYAN LITTLECenter 7251352.001040.0028.0028.0015.3831610025.041.36.64
WPGBLAKE WHEELERRight Wing 281407553.572618.573927.8675.009.331889140132.028.96-1.96
WPGNATHAN BEAULIEUDefense 713430.77538.46430.770.00.004900026.15.34-.34
WPGNIKOLAJ EHLERSLeft Wing 291488658.114127.702114.19138.7815.122096210427.356.676.33
WPGMARK SCHEIFELECenter 281117063.062320.721816.22119.9115.711864112725.777.653.35
WPGLOGAN SHAWRight Wing 810660.00220.00220.000.00.001701026.10.37-.37
WPGGABRIEL BOURQUELeft Wing 14271762.96311.11725.9313.705.8811920242.851.10-.10
WPGANTHONY BITETTODefense 16462860.871328.26510.870.00.00152461039.15.91-.91
WPGSAMI NIKUDefense 12150.00150.000.000.00.001100027.50.02-.02
WPGLUCA SBISADefense 16452351.111431.11817.7812.224.35172151038.221.09-.09
WPGMATHIEU PERREAULTCenter 26774761.041418.181620.7867.7912.7784350629.314.691.31
WPGPATRIK LAINERight Wing 271478557.823121.093121.0985.449.413976180233.397.85.15
WPGVILLE HEINOLADefense 7181055.56633.33211.1115.5610.0041210031.33.41.59
WPGDAVID GUSTAFSSONCenter 710440.00330.00330.00110.0025.000710133.50.38.62
WPGJOONA LUOTOLeft Wing 713646.15215.38538.460.00.0011200030.31.66-.66
WSHTOM WILSONRight Wing 301097165.142321.101513.761110.0915.49861121323.718.152.85
WSHRADKO GUDASDefense 27783544.872329.492025.640.00.00205250046.17.99-.99
WSHCARL HAGELINLeft Wing 18433172.0936.98920.930.00.0023150030.163.18-3.18
WSHJONAS SIEGENTHALERDefense 28552240.002647.27712.7311.824.55163340028.04.80.20
WSHTRAVIS BOYDCenter 12221777.270.00522.7329.0911.7621230123.142.25-.25
WSHDMITRY ORLOVDefense 28914246.152830.772123.0822.204.76324780031.052.67-.67
WSHNICK JENSENDefense 27672740.302537.311522.390.00.00183860030.421.74-1.74
WSHT.J. OSHIERight Wing 261065955.662321.702422.641110.3818.641240173520.209.401.60
WSHRICHARD PANIKRight Wing 18462758.70817.391123.9124.357.4142580025.572.98-.98
WSHALEX OVECHKINLeft Wing 3127314753.856824.915821.25207.3313.6185126320326.2716.533.47
WSHLARS ELLERCenter 311226855.741713.933730.3364.928.82780131131.069.44-3.44
WSHJOHN CARLSONDefense 311668953.614325.903420.48116.6312.365687200034.806.254.75
WSHEVGENY KUZNETSOVCenter 26926671.7499.781718.481213.0418.1866741323.738.533.47
WSHTYLER LEWINGTONDefense 46233.33466.670.000.00.001400019.50.03-.03
WSHGARNET HATHAWAYRight Wing 26653147.691421.542030.7746.1512.9053570018.665.33-1.33
WSHNIC DOWDCenter 14241354.1714.171041.6728.3315.3821250127.291.93.07
WSHBRENDAN LEIPSICLeft Wing 27592847.461525.421627.1235.0810.7183410118.444.24-1.24
WSHCHANDLER STEPHENSONCenter 19321856.25412.501031.2539.3816.6702140022.032.35.65
WSHJAKUB VRANALeft Wing 311599358.492918.243723.27159.4316.132792231124.5210.324.68
WSHNICKLAS BACKSTROMCenter 22835465.061315.661619.2844.827.411046101324.146.42-2.42
WSHMICHAL KEMPNYDefense 20662233.332334.852131.8234.5513.64263640033.411.131.87
WSHMICHAEL SGARBOSSACenter 24125.00125.00250.000.00.000300022.75.21-.21
WSHMARTIN FEHERVARYDefense 310440.00440.00220.000.00.0001000035.90.07-.07
WSHBECK MALENSTYNLeft Wing 26466.670.00233.330.00.000301031.67.49-.49