NHLtools.com


Team Player Pos Shots
Attempted
Shots
OnGoal
SOG% Shots
Blocked
Blocked% Shots
Missed
Missed% Goals GoalAttempt% Shooting% Slap
Shots
Wrist
Shots
Snap
Shots
Wrap-Arounds Deflections Avg. Distance
(ft.)
Expected Goals Goal Surplus
ARIKYLE CAPOBIANCODefense 3133.33266.670.000.00.000300013.33.04-.04
NYITHOMAS HICKEYDefense 1104742.734036.362320.910.00.003454180132.791.91-1.91
WPGNATHAN BEAULIEUDefense 412560.981229.2749.760.00.00112370041.71.59-.59
BUFREMI ELIELeft Wing 23939.13313.041147.830.00.0011220228.131.32-1.32
PITBRYAN RUSTRight Wing 23214160.783414.665724.57187.7612.777138252621.8917.73.27
STLROBBY FABBRICenter 834351.812327.711720.4822.414.6595082120.664.75-2.75
NSHAUSTIN WATSONLeft Wing 1136456.641614.163329.2076.1910.9487042531.418.19-1.19
OTTNICK PAULLeft Wing 453066.67920.00613.3312.223.3312890422.563.07-2.07
MTLMIKE REILLYDefense 22510144.897432.895022.2231.332.9754127323132.885.53-2.53
NYIMICHAEL DAL COLLELeft Wing 523465.381121.15713.4635.778.8213470123.193.40-.40
STLIVAN BARBASHEVCenter 1096055.052522.942422.021412.8423.3347660120.219.114.89
PHIJORI LEHTERACenter 231773.91521.7414.3514.355.8801450124.871.35-.35
MTLNOAH JUULSENDefense 482245.831939.58714.5812.084.5592990038.31.64.36
DALBEN LOVEJOYDefense 462554.351532.61613.040.00.00202131037.04.65-.65
CARJUSTIN WILLIAMSRight Wing 37723762.866015.928021.22236.109.70411569411926.6229.18-6.18
T.BCORY CONACHERCenter 11100.000.000.000.00.000100038.00.05-.05
CHIDYLAN SIKURACenter 885259.092932.9577.950.00.0076290123.233.76-3.76
MTLCHRISTIAN FOLINDefense 552749.091323.641527.270.00.00133720047.241.06-1.06
DALMARC METHOTDefense 6350.00116.67233.330.00.000600047.17.12-.12
WPGMATHIEU PERREAULTCenter 1699556.213319.534124.26158.8815.7913100912224.839.745.26
WSHTRAVIS BOYDCenter 773545.451924.682329.8756.4914.2924670218.834.72.28
CBJADAM CLENDENINGDefense 8337.50562.500.000.00.005030018.13.08-.08
VANTROY STECHERDefense 25010542.009738.804819.202.801.9051166261033.465.10-3.10
CHIANDREAS MARTINSENLeft Wing 342161.76617.65720.5912.944.7622350232.501.83-.83
CGYMATTHEW TKACHUKLeft Wing 34420760.177120.646619.19349.8816.43322062410821.3828.595.41
DALTYLER SEGUINCenter 56633459.0113423.679817.31335.839.88109302767824.9737.85-4.85
ARIVINNIE HINOSTROZACenter 26315157.416825.864416.73166.0810.6010191212323.2516.58-.58
DETCHRISTOFFER EHNCenter 924953.262729.351617.3933.266.12360230024.874.35-1.35
MTLMICHAEL CHAPUTCenter 583153.451220.691525.860.00.0014411122.093.68-3.68
L.AJONNY BRODZINSKICenter 351748.57720.001131.4325.7111.76214140028.971.85.15
VANSAM GAGNERCenter 291758.62724.14517.2413.455.8822201320.721.78-.78
DALROMAN POLAKDefense 1557749.683925.163925.161.651.305483103238.953.99-2.99
MTLJONATHAN DROUINLeft Wing 32519058.467824.005717.54185.549.4745209303025.9418.66-.66
STLJADEN SCHWARTZCenter 32118357.016821.187021.81113.436.0131187360623.7921.81-10.81
VANTIM SCHALLERCenter 714461.971318.311419.7234.236.8264221422.154.96-1.96
CGYRYAN LOMBERGLeft Wing 3133.33133.33133.330.00.000210014.00.19-.19
PHINOLAN PATRICKCenter 20311556.654019.704823.65136.4011.309112301922.8414.55-1.55
OTTDYLAN DEMELODefense 21510950.706329.304320.0041.863.6776114210039.673.77.23
MINVICTOR RASKCenter 513058.821223.53917.6523.926.6743570229.782.06-.06
DETNICK JENSENDefense 1536643.145636.603120.2621.313.035365300034.973.01-1.01
FLAMIKE HOFFMANCenter 44125357.3710824.498018.14368.1614.231291661072427.5521.6614.34
COLA.J. GREERLeft Wing 14964.29321.43214.2917.1411.1101200124.00.93.07
N.JMICHAEL MCLEODCenter 352160.00720.00720.000.00.00112140023.541.99-1.99
NSHNICK BONINOCenter 20211858.424823.763617.82178.4214.4112139154125.4113.203.80
VGKNICK HOLDENDefense 1897841.276534.394624.3431.593.856496211036.563.51-.51
EDMADAM LARSSONDefense 24411747.957430.335321.7231.232.5682130270136.584.40-1.40
DETJOE HICKETTSDefense 251664.00520.00416.000.00.0081250050.76.53-.53
L.AJAKE MUZZINDefense 1767844.326436.363419.3242.275.1359101120034.963.13.87
MINJARED SPURGEONDefense 30415250.009230.266019.74144.619.2186160342532.179.584.42
BOSTRENT FREDERICCenter 241979.1728.33312.500.00.0001730132.751.58-1.58
BOSCONNOR CLIFTONDefense 512243.142345.10611.760.00.002019120028.57.68-.68
NYITOM KUHNHACKLRight Wing 573052.631424.561322.8147.0213.3353133117.633.41.59
BUFLAWRENCE PILUTDefense 713752.111723.941723.9411.412.7095281040.371.39-.39
CGYGARNET HATHAWAYRight Wing 1367756.622820.593122.79118.0914.291068120622.899.051.95
STLNIKITA SOSHNIKOVRight Wing 5120.00360.00120.000.00.000410010.40.18-.18
EDMMILAN LUCICLeft Wing 1707443.534425.885230.5963.538.1117713211821.3810.54-4.54
CGYOLIVER KYLINGTONDefense 592135.592338.981525.4235.0814.291233120127.981.431.57
STLVINCE DUNNDefense 30415049.3410935.864514.80123.958.0092181300030.457.804.20
TORAUSTON MATTHEWSCenter 44524955.968819.7810824.27368.0914.46222697510922.1530.655.35
BUFJOHAN LARSSONLeft Wing 1607949.383622.504528.1363.757.591494211326.9510.28-4.28
N.JCOLTON WHITEDefense 6116.67350.00233.330.00.001230028.33.07-.07
NYRRYAN STROMECenter 1377957.662921.172921.171813.1422.781087213123.3410.317.69
NYIBROCK NELSONCenter 29418161.565819.735518.71258.5013.8132182333521.1323.551.45
WSHBRETT CONNOLLYRight Wing 24313957.205623.054819.75229.0515.836173250220.5816.595.41
DETRYAN KUFFNERLeft Wing 17847.06423.53529.410.00.0001400022.351.02-1.02
L.AALEC MARTINEZDefense 1707845.885733.533520.5942.355.136285130033.704.05-.05
OTTERIK BURGDOERFERDefense 3266.67133.330.000.00.001110034.67.05-.05
N.JMARCUS JOHANSSONLeft Wing 16810361.313520.833017.86127.1411.65963607223.9310.491.51
NSHP.K. SUBBANDefense 30616854.908026.145818.9592.945.36174105190242.135.113.89
CGYRASMUS ANDERSSONDefense 22211551.807433.333314.862.901.7498108131036.374.09-2.09
NYRBRENDAN SMITHDefense 1446444.444833.333222.2242.786.253976170130.525.16-1.16
EDMDRAKE CAGGIULACenter 854957.652023.531618.8278.2414.29944141226.465.461.54
CBJALEXANDRE TEXIERCenter 8675.000.00225.00112.5016.670701020.13.76.24
OTTOSCAR LINDBERGCenter 492551.021122.451326.53510.2020.0013740226.712.622.38
VANALEX BIEGADefense 1839149.735429.513820.7721.092.2042113190239.553.63-1.63
OTTFILIP CHLAPIKCenter 13969.2317.69323.0817.6911.110641021.541.13-.13
BOSCOLBY CAVECenter 401845.00922.501332.5012.505.5602490121.502.63-1.63
ANAANDREJ SUSTRDefense 9666.67222.22111.110.00.002700042.67.14-.14
VANQUINN HUGHESDefense 9444.44444.44111.110.00.000900028.56.14-.14
WSHNICKLAS BACKSTROMCenter 28716958.896121.255719.86227.6713.0230160422524.1320.641.36
NYIJOHNNY BOYCHUKDefense 32415748.469830.256921.303.931.91182107291040.285.52-2.52
N.JJOSH JACOBSDefense 2150.000.00150.000.00.001010055.00.04-.04
MTLDAVID SCHLEMKODefense 752938.673344.001317.330.00.00283870035.40.84-.84
MINNINO NIEDERREITERRight Wing 1428157.043826.762316.2096.3411.11683123820.339.07-.07
VANALEXANDER EDLERDefense 25412850.397328.745320.87103.947.8184142260144.374.095.91
VGKPAUL STASTNYCenter 16110363.981911.803924.22138.0712.62889214920.8414.77-1.77
DETBRIAN LASHOFFDefense 22100.000.000.000.00.001100059.00.02-.02
VANMARKUS GRANLUNDCenter 19812362.123718.693819.19126.069.76181222401028.6112.96-.96
VANASHTON SAUTNERDefense 372156.76924.32718.920.00.0072550037.86.88-.88
S.JBRENDEN DILLONDefense 1817139.236837.574223.201.551.4128125260036.352.26-1.26
CBJARTEMI PANARINCenter 35919153.2010228.416618.38287.8014.6651199810325.0818.179.83
ANASAM CARRICKCenter 55100.000.000.000.00.000210132.40.32-.32
CGYJAMES NEALLeft Wing 23514160.004318.305121.7072.984.9616160253724.1514.77-7.77
ANAJOSH MANSONDefense 1879651.346233.162915.5131.603.134997290034.144.15-1.15
DETGUSTAV NYQUISTCenter 28116358.017024.914817.08165.699.8214181531424.0316.46-.46
PHISEAN COUTURIERCenter 38322358.226617.239424.54338.6214.80162085902124.6228.024.98
FLAHENRIK BORGSTROMCenter 905460.001820.001820.0088.8914.811039241223.205.862.14
COLVLADISLAV KAMENEVCenter 422252.381330.95716.6724.769.0972360328.001.87.13
CARJORDAN STAALCenter 19712161.423819.293819.29115.589.09487583921.4715.56-4.56
OTTMATT DUCHENECenter 20812660.584019.234220.192712.9821.437126301822.8616.0110.99
MINJOEL ERIKSSON EKCenter 16611166.872816.872716.2774.226.3141081910022.5711.66-4.66
DALBLAKE COMEAULeft Wing 17810257.303921.913720.7973.936.862591311523.9211.19-4.19
DETLIBOR SULAKDefense 16743.75531.25425.000.00.005630129.44.49-.49
BUFCASEY MITTELSTADTCenter 19611860.203919.903919.90126.1210.175137210325.3812.22-.22
N.JJEAN-SEBASTIEN DEACenter 452760.001022.22817.7836.6711.11315180022.912.68.32
PITPATRIC HORNQVISTRight Wing 30219765.235217.225317.55185.969.1414165452822.8523.42-5.42
N.JBLAKE PIETILALeft Wing 452248.891124.441226.670.00.00817140227.602.18-2.18
ANABRIAN GIBBONSCenter 622946.771422.581930.6523.236.9083541128.583.18-1.18
COLMATT CALVERTLeft Wing 21214166.514420.752712.74115.197.8013125146724.8814.39-3.39
N.JDREW STAFFORDRight Wing 1357656.303022.222921.4853.706.58748413523.857.56-2.56
CARMICHEAL FERLANDLeft Wing 25115662.154417.535120.32176.7710.9020103604722.0419.39-2.39
DALJAMIE BENNLeft Wing 32918957.457422.496620.06278.2114.29191864821921.9326.98.02
NYRFILIP CHYTILCenter 24013154.585422.505522.92104.177.636140353319.7817.56-7.56
NYRKEVIN HAYESRight Wing 23311951.076427.475021.46146.0111.7624147245219.7516.83-2.83
OTTCHRIS WIDEMANDefense 471940.431940.43919.1524.2610.53182350030.70.751.25
BUFC.J. SMITHLeft Wing 281864.29310.71725.0027.1411.1111560027.641.53.47
PITJACK JOHNSONDefense 2128640.578640.574018.871.471.1659113320031.893.38-2.38
CBJGABRIEL CARLSSONDefense 11100.000.000.000.00.000100051.00.02-.02
WPGSAMI NIKUDefense 451942.221737.78920.0012.225.26122241129.04.95.05
FLAEVGENII DADONOVRight Wing 35919554.327922.018523.68287.8014.3638174678921.4925.902.10
NSHRYAN ELLISDefense 30814948.389029.226922.4072.274.70144136240137.268.75-1.75
FLAMICHEAL HALEYCenter 432046.51920.931432.5612.335.00815131026.332.36-1.36
BOSSTEVEN KAMPFERDefense 874045.982528.742225.2933.457.502939160136.822.03.97
N.JKENNY AGOSTINOLeft Wing 734054.79912.332432.8845.4810.001320241230.604.57-.57
ARIJORDAN WEALCenter 542444.441629.631425.9323.708.3343040417.303.20-1.20
NYRSTEVEN FOGARTYCenter 11981.8219.0919.090.00.000910028.82.62-.62
NYISCOTT MAYFIELDDefense 27410437.9611240.885821.1741.463.8574172230132.365.34-1.34
WPGPAR LINDHOLMCenter 7571.430.00228.570.00.001301024.43.56-.56
L.AANZE KOPITARCenter 29815652.357123.837123.83227.3814.1021171491523.9420.641.36
EDMBRAD MALONECenter 191368.4215.26526.320.00.0021310132.261.44-1.44
BOSANDERS BJORKLeft Wing 371848.65924.321027.0312.705.5612850022.972.10-1.10
DETNIKLAS KRONWALLDefense 1247157.263830.651512.1032.424.235639230036.983.14-.14
DETTARO HIROSELeft Wing 221568.18522.7329.0914.556.6701720022.181.18-.18
BUFPATRIK BERGLUNDCenter 452555.56715.561328.8924.448.0052462223.823.17-1.17
BUFWILLIAM BORGENDefense 4250.00250.000.000.00.000400024.50.05-.05
N.JBRIAN BOYLECenter 1338160.902317.292921.80139.7716.05751361325.189.253.75
DALJASON DICKINSONCenter 1539461.442818.303120.2663.926.381089225923.7410.37-4.37
FLADERICK BRASSARDCenter 361644.441233.33822.2212.786.2591291024.281.37-.37
N.JSTEVEN SANTINIDefense 754053.331621.331925.3311.332.501435250041.601.78-.78
L.AOSCAR FANTENBERGDefense 1115448.653228.832522.5221.803.705935130044.001.51.49
L.ANIKITA SCHERBAKRight Wing 171270.5915.88423.5315.888.3301330029.941.21-.21
L.AMATT ROYDefense 763444.742127.632127.6322.635.882636110039.131.29.71
ARICHRISTIAN DVORAKLeft Wing 432558.14920.93920.9324.658.0002202018.213.11-1.11
MINJ.T. BROWNRight Wing 965658.332526.041515.6333.135.36658180424.075.46-2.46
ANASAM STEELCenter 523363.46917.311019.23611.5418.1842851027.603.802.20
MINERIC FEHRCenter 1296751.942620.163627.9175.4310.45775140525.428.68-1.68
ANAKALLE KOSSILACenter 171164.71529.4115.8815.889.0901200123.29.75.25
PHISHAYNE GOSTISBEHEREDefense 37417947.8612934.496617.6592.415.03133177512033.358.93.07
ANADEREK GRANTCenter 834857.831518.072024.1022.414.1785041132.695.23-3.23
TORPATRICK MARLEAUCenter 25816062.024115.895722.09166.2010.006128341821.5720.25-4.25
EDMANDREJ SEKERADefense 672841.792740.301217.910.00.002133130033.451.01-1.01
DETJUSTIN ABDELKADERLeft Wing 1599559.752415.094025.1663.776.321472262725.4910.92-4.92
T.BVICTOR HEDMANDefense 32818255.497422.567221.95123.666.59110183211137.5410.041.96
MTLJORDIE BENNDefense 1989346.976633.333919.7052.535.3862109230045.712.982.02
OTTBEN HARPURDefense 995050.512929.292020.2011.012.00859260342.842.62-1.62
EDMDARNELL NURSEDefense 39519649.6212832.417117.97102.535.10101175910233.3710.25-.25
PITJUUSO RIIKOLADefense 974344.333839.181616.4922.064.653543160030.872.18-.18
ARIALEX GALCHENYUKCenter 28815955.215920.497024.31196.6011.9554164182423.2619.33-.33
EDMCALEB JONESDefense 442147.731534.09818.1812.274.761217150035.14.81.19
EDMJASON GARRISONDefense 311651.61825.81722.5813.236.25161220141.48.57.43
BUFALEXANDER NYLANDERLeft Wing 301653.33826.67620.0026.6712.5041740022.331.72.28
VGKNATE SCHMIDTDefense 23211248.287833.624218.1093.888.0453136320237.256.732.27
N.JBEN LOVEJOYDefense 1377051.094129.932618.9821.462.864454380142.232.23-.23
COLGABRIEL BOURQUELeft Wing 603456.67711.671931.6723.335.8814251337.134.39-2.39
NSHFREDERICK GAUDREAUCenter 754357.331114.672128.0034.006.9874471224.284.88-1.88
MTLJOEL ARMIARight Wing 22313460.095424.223515.70135.839.707162207225.5913.28-.28
CBJCAM ATKINSONRight Wing 48729560.577615.6111623.82418.4213.90622411081427.7834.216.79
ANAADAM CRACKNELLRight Wing 4375.00125.000.000.00.000400020.50.25-.25
CGYMARK JANKOWSKICenter 1949951.034121.135427.84147.2214.143128171324.3111.262.74
DALJOHN KLINGBERGDefense 34515344.3512736.816518.84102.906.5427256450231.368.771.23
DETTREVOR DALEYDefense 834756.631922.891720.4822.414.262340150035.883.75-1.75
BUFEVAN RODRIGUESCenter 28216859.575820.575619.8693.195.3628198302332.5312.33-3.33
N.JTRAVIS ZAJACCenter 19611960.714120.923618.37199.6915.971276501621.2713.675.33
S.JERIK KARLSSONDefense 38916943.4413935.738120.823.771.78117217450133.357.66-4.66
L.AAUSTIN WAGNERLeft Wing 1186756.782722.882420.341210.1717.91678111020.037.744.26
ARINICK SCHMALTZCenter 612947.542236.071016.3958.2017.2464640117.233.451.55
PITDOMINIK SIMONCenter 20612158.744521.844019.4283.886.6111116360823.0211.73-3.73
ANAJACOB LARSSONDefense 1265745.243930.953023.810.00.003869181034.782.71-2.71
TORFREDERIK GAUTHIERCenter 874652.872326.441820.6933.456.52245161422.364.50-1.50
DETDYLAN MCILRATHDefense 13646.15646.1517.690.00.003640031.31.13-.13
T.BBRAYDON COBURNDefense 22511350.226528.894720.8941.783.5461132200137.404.24-.24
ARIALEX GOLIGOSKIDefense 23110244.168737.664218.1831.302.9473139110136.804.75-1.75
ARIBRENDAN PERLINILeft Wing 834048.191922.892428.9222.415.00255111322.455.11-3.11
DALMATTIAS JANMARKCenter 17610559.663519.893620.4563.415.711094266120.2713.64-7.64
CARBROCK MCGINNLeft Wing 25212348.816525.796425.40103.978.1327966401223.8717.34-7.34
TORIGOR OZHIGANOVDefense 1294131.785844.963023.2632.337.322358460033.361.231.77
VANADAM GAUDETTECenter 1105550.002724.552825.4554.559.09876110623.956.02-1.02
CARCLARK BISHOPCenter 371643.241335.14821.6212.706.25215130218.301.83-.83
FLACHRIS WIDEMANDefense 3266.670.00133.330.00.002010046.00.10-.10
CGYANTHONY PELUSORight Wing 11100.000.000.000.00.000100042.00.04-.04
ARINICK COUSINSCenter 23414461.545523.503514.9672.994.8661651611022.9514.04-7.04
VANBO HORVATCenter 35522763.946317.756518.31277.6111.891522035121921.2128.92-1.92
CHIJONATHAN TOEWSCenter 35423666.676418.085415.25359.8914.83362322521321.3429.805.20
CARTREVOR VAN RIEMSDYKDefense 20410250.005928.924321.0831.472.944687650138.244.20-1.20
MTLKENNY AGOSTINOLeft Wing 693855.071521.741623.1922.905.2684021128.203.39-1.39
OTTCHRIS TIERNEYCenter 18911661.384121.693216.9394.767.7610114205724.4612.83-3.83
NSHWAYNE SIMMONDSRight Wing 352160.00925.71514.2912.864.7632520117.432.60-1.60
NYRMATS ZUCCARELLOCenter 1769956.253519.894223.86116.2511.1115116150128.6612.22-1.22
NYICAL CLUTTERBUCKRight Wing 1879550.804121.935127.2784.288.4210116254222.6615.53-7.53
NYIVALTTERI FILPPULACenter 1217864.462319.012016.531714.0521.79374141220.4810.136.87
MINCHARLIE COYLECenter 19311358.553518.134523.32105.188.8512123264821.5514.09-4.09
TORWILLIAM NYLANDERCenter 24512952.655622.866024.4972.865.4316145453322.0214.86-7.86
MTLCHARLES HUDONLeft Wing 875057.471921.841820.6933.456.0075463022.605.35-2.35
CBJNICK FOLIGNOLeft Wing 21914164.383515.984319.63177.7612.0691153413425.0217.53-.53
NYRRYAN LINDGRENDefense 9888.89111.110.000.00.000540032.56.47-.47
MINPONTUS ABERGLeft Wing 582746.551729.311424.1411.723.701033120026.002.48-1.48
FLATROY BROUWERRight Wing 1368663.242417.652619.12128.8213.952955310228.658.213.79
NSHBRIAN BOYLECenter 634266.671117.461015.8757.9411.9083362329.034.09.91
N.JPAVEL ZACHACenter 1689858.332816.674225.00137.7413.271247691424.1111.231.77
L.ADREW DOUGHTYDefense 31815448.4310031.456420.1382.525.19149130330136.397.72.28
N.JKURTIS GABRIELRight Wing 13753.85215.38430.77215.3828.570730028.08.631.37
MINRYAN MURPHYDefense 3133.33266.670.000.00.001200021.00.01-.01
NYISTEPHEN GIONTARight Wing 8450.00112.50337.500.00.001600030.13.39-.39
FLAJONATHAN HUBERDEAUCenter 35822663.135916.487320.39308.3813.2740166955326.2124.665.34
ANAJOSH MAHURADefense 422047.621638.10614.2912.385.00921101030.12.83.17
MINRYAN SUTERDefense 31813642.7710934.287322.9672.205.1561206440333.197.43-.43
CBJBRANDON DUBINSKYCenter 966365.631919.791414.5866.259.52349212025.197.16-1.16
CARJUSTIN FAULKDefense 43921749.4313330.308920.27112.515.071741211320236.0212.07-1.07
PITRILEY SHEAHANCenter 886068.181112.501719.3277.9511.67255100223.427.23-.23
N.JNATHAN BASTIANRight Wing 181372.22211.11316.67316.6723.080581013.612.14.86
NYICASEY CIZIKASCenter 17011165.293118.242816.472011.7618.0214100116122.0014.225.78
VGKOSCAR LINDBERGCenter 1096660.552220.182119.2743.676.06268250324.466.52-2.52
OTTMARK BOROWIECKIDefense 1475940.143825.855034.011.681.693477261038.523.38-2.38
COLCARL SODERBERGCenter 31418859.877222.935417.20237.3212.231219921101022.8721.561.44
T.BMIKHAIL SERGACHEVDefense 27012847.418431.115821.4862.224.6989141211133.796.14-.14
VGKMAX PACIORETTYLeft Wing 33519157.017422.097020.90226.5711.52241896511924.1619.532.47
EDMOSCAR KLEFBOMDefense 33116750.4510431.426018.1351.512.99119149520234.137.98-2.98
ANANICK RITCHIELeft Wing 1779654.242815.825329.9495.089.38897142323.3713.81-4.81
BOSBRANDON CARLODefense 21811653.215424.774822.022.921.7264110410041.334.97-2.97
MINANTHONY BITETTODefense 351542.86925.711131.430.00.00112120037.00.88-.88
ANAJAKOB SILFVERBERGRight Wing 28816356.606020.836522.57248.3314.7238168500226.2618.075.93
STLZACH SANFORDLeft Wing 1417754.613222.703222.7085.6710.39396112323.117.85.15
CARCALVIN DE HAANDefense 28310236.0410838.167325.801.35.988199970134.044.88-3.88
T.BDANICK MARTELLeft Wing 261661.54415.38623.080.00.0031802023.811.57-1.57
DETFILIP ZADINARight Wing 381847.371231.58821.0512.635.5652460023.741.64-.64
CHICARL DAHLSTROMDefense 784253.852329.491316.670.00.00195080140.461.30-1.30
OTTBRIAN GIBBONSCenter 302170.00516.67413.33620.0028.5711440420.072.563.44
EDMJOSH CURRIERight Wing 341955.881029.41514.7125.8810.5322430022.321.85.15
PHICHRISTIAN FOLINDefense 582034.482543.101322.410.00.00222680031.33.79-.79
BOSJAKE DEBRUSKLeft Wing 26015660.004617.695822.312710.3817.3110160280223.7818.028.98
ANAADAM HENRIQUECenter 22412254.463415.186830.36188.0414.7513119251022.5418.66-.66
BOSJEREMY LAUZONDefense 291137.931241.38620.6913.459.09111350035.86.34.66
CARDOUGIE HAMILTONDefense 54225947.7917532.2910819.93183.326.951541711940234.5313.474.53
WPGJACOB TROUBADefense 36716244.1411631.618924.2582.184.94154182240137.027.59.41
OTTCODY CECIDefense 28313246.649734.285419.0872.475.3072171320035.396.31.69
MINKEVIN FIALALeft Wing 764356.582026.321317.1133.956.98944101222.914.39-1.39
MINBRAD HUNTDefense 904752.222426.671921.1133.336.38403571035.802.13.87
PITGARRETT WILSONLeft Wing 805467.501113.751518.7522.503.70745103226.595.63-3.63
WSHNATHAN WALKERLeft Wing 5240.00120.00240.000.00.000210016.40.44-.44
CARTEUVO TERAVAINENLeft Wing 31816752.527322.967824.53216.6012.5755128940726.1518.272.73
COLMARKO DANOCenter 9333.33333.33333.330.00.001420023.11.39-.39
WPGBEN CHIAROTDefense 23111148.057934.204117.7552.164.5066133291137.233.571.43
COLTYSON JOSTCenter 19811457.585025.253417.17115.569.6514131181421.5211.57-.57
CHIBRANDON SAADLeft Wing 31719461.205818.306520.50237.2611.8619201321921.5525.09-2.09
CARHAYDN FLEURYDefense 401742.501332.501025.000.00.001316101032.70.86-.86
CHIJAN RUTTADefense 472246.811736.17817.0224.269.09202231133.34.711.29
DALGAVIN BAYREUTHERDefense 622540.322337.101422.5823.238.00233250031.741.72.28
DETMATT PUEMPELLeft Wing 201050.00525.00525.0015.0010.001930118.051.27-.27
PHINICOLAS AUBE-KUBELRight Wing 8225.00450.00225.000.00.000700016.88.21-.21
ARIRICHARD PANIKRight Wing 25314055.346224.515120.16145.5310.0018164171623.1216.40-2.40
COLSHELDON DRIESCenter 694463.771217.391318.8434.356.8224472422.234.93-1.93
PHICORBAN KNIGHTCenter 241562.50520.83416.6714.176.6701501128.211.51-.51
DETWADE MEGANCenter 221672.73418.1829.090.00.0011320024.731.32-1.32
N.JDAMON SEVERSONDefense 25614255.477027.344417.19114.307.758190751137.127.353.65
CBJLUKAS SEDLAKCenter 704361.431014.291724.2945.719.3034490124.245.25-1.25
TORCALLE ROSENDefense 10550.00220.00330.00110.0020.004510046.00.10.90
EDMKAILER YAMAMOTORight Wing 221359.09313.64627.2714.557.690760319.861.67-.67
T.BSTEVEN STAMKOSCenter 42523455.069722.829422.124510.5919.23149185450225.6824.1220.88
BOSTOREY KRUGDefense 31815147.489329.257423.2761.893.97125135490336.447.87-1.87
BOSKARSON KUHLMANCenter 311548.391032.26619.3539.6820.0052030125.001.151.85
CARSAKU MAENALANENRight Wing 563664.29916.071119.6447.1411.11328141125.143.92.08
EDMRYAN STROMECenter 503060.001224.00816.0012.003.33331100025.983.02-2.02
WSHDMITRY ORLOVDefense 23210143.538235.344921.1231.292.9779112350030.956.02-3.02
DALANDREW COGLIANOCenter 694260.871420.291318.8434.357.14142110619.595.33-2.33
S.JLUKAS RADILCenter 724055.561318.061926.3979.7217.5033751322.545.031.97
MTLPHILLIP DANAULTLeft Wing 23613255.935523.314920.76125.089.0912149232621.5016.88-4.88
MTLMAX DOMICenter 36220356.088924.597019.34287.7313.7928261332222.6922.075.93
WPGNIKOLAJ EHLERSLeft Wing 26515960.005922.264717.74217.9213.2131176371527.8414.386.62
DALGEMEL SMITHCenter 131184.62215.380.00215.3818.181820028.38.891.11
EDMLEON DRAISAITLCenter 40423157.189323.028019.805012.3821.6554192915821.1829.0021.00
DALMIRO HEISKANENDefense 36418250.0012133.246116.76123.306.5960231550330.9811.84.16
CGYMICHAEL FROLIKRight Wing 21713260.834018.434520.74167.3712.1217128231526.1313.622.38
PITDEREK GRANTCenter 352674.29617.1438.5725.717.6942330025.432.28-.28
N.JKYLE PALMIERICenter 38322458.498321.677619.84277.0512.05781521056726.5322.414.59
COLERIK JOHNSONDefense 28314450.889332.864616.2572.474.8685158300135.737.24-.24
VGKPIERRE-EDOUARD BELLEMARELeft Wing 18610858.064423.663418.2863.235.56101082631522.8011.97-5.97
WPGJACK ROSLOVICCenter 1257459.203225.601915.2097.2012.16588130723.176.532.47
CBJRYAN DZINGELCenter 422661.90819.05819.0549.5215.3842940122.263.01.99
NYRBRETT HOWDENCenter 1257358.401512.003729.6064.808.22161222319.3911.69-5.69
CGYKERBY RYCHELLeft Wing 11100.000.000.000.00.000100048.00.03-.03
OTTCOLIN WHITECenter 22812353.954318.866227.19146.1411.387151182521.2717.02-3.02
PHIJAKUB VORACEKRight Wing 38020854.749825.797419.47205.269.6255241504427.1919.51.49
DALJULIUS HONKADefense 653858.461726.151015.380.00.00124561033.512.01-2.01
OTTSTEFAN ELLIOTTDefense 8337.50562.500.000.00.001700018.38.08-.08
MINRYAN DONATOCenter 1266450.793326.192923.0243.176.251083164024.846.44-2.44
CBJMARK LETESTUCenter 2150.000.00150.000.00.000110049.50.05-.05
PHIPHIL VARONECenter 543462.961527.7859.2635.568.8213830323.782.85.15
N.JBRANDON GIGNACCenter 11100.000.000.000.00.000100039.00.04-.04
VANTYLER MOTTECenter 19411458.763920.104121.1394.647.8914122131928.2211.34-2.34
NYIRYAN PULOCKDefense 38218047.1214036.656216.2392.365.00186154350132.259.57-.57
FLAJOSH BROWNDefense 652843.082335.381421.5411.543.573419100037.20.88.12
OTTALEX FORMENTONLeft Wing 251664.00312.00624.0014.006.2521030126.561.71-.71
EDMCHRIS WIDEMANDefense 16637.50425.00637.500.00.006550039.13.29-.29
BOSGEMEL SMITHCenter 33100.000.000.000.00.000210032.33.18-.18
TORNIC PETANCenter 8450.00337.50112.50112.5025.000620017.75.40.60
VANSVEN BAERTSCHILeft Wing 704361.4345.712332.86912.8620.9354540524.396.162.84
VANLUKE SCHENNDefense 492346.941734.69918.370.00.001028100136.78.65-.65
CBJRILEY NASHCenter 1237964.232419.512016.2632.443.80376184323.988.35-5.35
OTTMAX MCCORMICKLeft Wing 251248.00520.00832.0014.008.3301812220.641.66-.66
OTTJEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAUCenter 1298364.342317.832317.8343.104.821274121432.727.19-3.19
DALJASON SPEZZACenter 21512156.285123.724320.0083.726.6130125330525.1112.68-4.68
CARWARREN FOEGELELeft Wing 19710653.814221.324924.87105.089.4316874741018.9715.10-5.10
S.JJOONAS DONSKOIRight Wing 18711561.503518.723719.79147.4912.1781081761020.5713.58.42
EDMPATRICK RUSSELLRight Wing 11654.55327.27218.180.00.000730119.73.71-.71
OTTTHOMAS CHABOTDefense 37718549.0713335.285915.65143.717.57115204414033.789.464.54
MTLBRENDAN GALLAGHERRight Wing 55630254.3215227.3410218.35335.9410.93373624941022.2934.64-1.64
OTTMAX VERONNEAURight Wing 231565.22417.39417.3928.7013.3301620122.481.83.17
WPGBRANDON TANEVLeft Wing 21912757.994621.004621.00146.3911.0271341881124.4512.981.02
ARIMICHAEL BUNTINGLeft Wing 11545.45327.27327.2719.0920.001610020.27.64.36
PHISAMUEL MORINDefense 9555.56444.440.000.00.001530054.89.09-.09
WSHMATT NISKANENDefense 25614355.867127.734216.4183.135.5984138280143.394.703.30
WSHJAKUB VRANALeft Wing 27716158.124616.617025.27248.6614.9129155543323.3418.915.09
PHITRAVIS KONECNYCenter 29618261.494515.206923.31248.1113.1914175522825.9519.424.58
ANABEN STREETCenter 461941.301839.13919.5736.5215.7932832019.092.01.99
T.BANTON STRALMANDefense 1215747.114335.542117.3621.653.51347680033.152.54-.54
ARIJORDAN OESTERLEDefense 2157735.818037.215826.9862.797.7965125170235.174.021.98
BOSMATT GRZELCYKDefense 1839049.184826.234524.5931.643.336977300337.373.88-.88
WSHCHANDLER STEPHENSONCenter 653655.381523.081421.5457.6913.8924350122.184.83.17
S.JJOE PAVELSKICenter 29718863.304615.496321.213812.7920.21261452342119.5725.8712.13
CARJACCOB SLAVINDefense 30414648.039330.596521.3882.635.4895122670039.379.35-1.35
CHIBRANDON MANNINGDefense 492346.941734.69918.3712.044.35142740131.161.00.00
PHIMIKHAIL VOROBYEVCenter 131076.920.00323.0817.6910.0011010032.08.89.11
NSHCOLTON SISSONSCenter 19711156.353718.784924.87157.6113.5122115162722.0816.31-1.31
PHIANDREW MACDONALDDefense 1034139.813836.892423.300.00.00484950033.481.58-1.58
EDMKYLE BRODZIAKCenter 1297457.362317.833224.8164.658.112458210428.427.51-1.51
NYIMATHEW BARZALCenter 29317961.096321.505117.41186.1410.0618190272221.1421.89-3.89
S.JTOMAS HERTLCenter 30917656.965919.097423.953511.3319.8971961962020.8826.978.03
NYIANTHONY BEAUVILLIERLeft Wing 24715663.164317.414819.43187.2911.5413138380219.2020.17-2.17
DALDEVIN SHORECenter 764457.891823.681418.4256.5811.3674281322.645.16-.16
COLIAN COLEDefense 1818245.306133.703820.9921.102.4458100200039.143.33-1.33
FLAMARK PYSYKDefense 1296449.613627.912922.481.781.565151250037.902.52-1.52
WPGNELSON NOGIERDefense 2150.00150.000.000.00.000200017.50.05-.05
DALERIK CONDRARight Wing 141071.4317.14321.4317.1410.0001210139.50.88.12
T.BYANNI GOURDECenter 20913062.203918.664019.142210.5316.9230122130524.7214.277.73
DALRADEK FAKSACenter 19911457.293618.094924.62157.5413.16131072001421.0016.97-1.97
VGKRYAN REAVESRight Wing 1609559.383320.633220.0095.639.471183277419.1411.39-2.39
FLAJAMIE MCGINNLeft Wing 422354.761330.95614.2949.5217.3962150121.002.471.53
L.AALEX IAFALLOCenter 23714862.453916.465021.10156.3310.14401192311025.8515.84-.84
L.AADRIAN KEMPELeft Wing 21411855.145425.234219.63125.6110.1718124370425.1211.33.67
OTTRUDOLFS BALCERSLeft Wing 884854.551517.052528.4155.6810.4215381521.486.74-1.74
L.ABRENDAN LEIPSICLeft Wing 1015655.452019.802524.7554.958.93555120224.026.58-1.58
WSHNICK JENSENDefense 392871.79615.38512.820.00.0091690147.31.87-.87
FLAAARON EKBLADDefense 31518057.148526.985015.87134.137.22144100520137.839.093.91
L.ACARL GRUNDSTROMRight Wing 582746.55813.792339.6658.6218.5242350318.175.47-.47
CGYOSCAR FANTENBERGDefense 361644.441644.44411.110.00.00191430026.53.69-.69
BUFJAKE MCCABEDefense 1376446.724230.663122.6342.926.252985200037.103.11.89
BOSCHARLIE COYLECenter 654264.621421.54913.8523.084.7634680121.154.07-2.07
CARJAKE BEANDefense 2150.00150.000.000.00.000110018.00.05-.05
BUFRASMUS DAHLINDefense 30617757.848126.474815.6992.945.0880181381135.379.16-.16
FLAIAN MCCOSHENDefense 331545.45618.181236.3613.036.6791680044.58.64.36
T.BJ.T. MILLERCenter 19210856.253317.195126.56136.7712.044197191624.4212.89.11
VANMICHAEL DEL ZOTTODefense 612134.432642.621422.9511.644.76153850229.491.41-.41
TORRON HAINSEYDefense 1768146.025430.684123.3052.846.176667410044.782.502.50
NYRRYAN SPOONERCenter 382463.16821.05615.7912.634.1772520028.212.47-1.47
VANANTOINE ROUSSELLeft Wing 1548454.552818.184227.2795.8410.7112931521626.489.86-.86
EDMJOSEPH GAMBARDELLACenter 13753.85323.08323.080.00.000900024.69.88-.88
CHIALEXANDRE FORTINCenter 562951.791730.361017.8635.3610.3434060116.523.80-.80
COLCOLIN WILSONCenter 17110460.823118.133621.05127.0211.54792162922.4011.45.55
BUFCONOR SHEARYLeft Wing 24814759.275120.565020.16145.659.5219157202624.5615.86-1.86
TORJAKE GARDINERDefense 2367833.0510042.375824.5831.273.8566115500031.383.81-.81
ARIKEVIN CONNAUTONDefense 1677544.915432.343822.751.601.3338105181036.502.92-1.92
CHIDOMINIK KAHUNCenter 21713763.134420.283616.59135.999.498153182423.4714.03-1.03
DETDOMINIC TURGEONCenter 5240.00360.000.000.00.000500015.60.09-.09
VGKDERYK ENGELLANDDefense 21510548.847133.023918.142.931.9032156210240.973.60-1.60
MINNATE PROSSERDefense 221045.45940.91313.640.00.0071320033.14.23-.23
ANAPATRICK EAVESRight Wing 12650.000.00650.000.00.000730020.501.29-1.29
CGYTRAVIS HAMONICDefense 28612844.769232.176623.0872.455.47127127270238.415.331.67
PITKRIS LETANGDefense 37920654.3511430.085915.57164.227.77120177690137.3210.885.12
NYINICK LEDDYDefense 26011644.629034.625420.7741.543.4513283350233.246.21-2.21
WPGMASON APPLETONCenter 532954.721222.641222.6435.6610.3443300622.263.02-.02
ANAMAX JONESLeft Wing 1105852.732522.732724.5521.823.45458201123.188.17-6.17
WSHNIC DOWDCenter 894752.811719.102528.0988.9917.0255270626.246.151.85
WSHCHRISTIAN DJOOSDefense 753344.002938.671317.3311.333.03204570033.131.27-.27
EDMCOLBY CAVECenter 604066.671118.33915.0023.335.00032100318.634.69-2.69
NYIADAM PELECHDefense 21811050.466027.524822.0252.294.5572122182140.364.28.72
ANARICKARD RAKELLRight Wing 34519456.238925.806217.97185.229.2829211465523.4420.78-2.78
BOSPAUL CAREYCenter 4375.00125.000.000.00.000400029.75.12-.12
COLMIKKO RANTANENRight Wing 34319356.278324.206719.53319.0416.06482062511323.1821.209.80
WPGPATRIK LAINERight Wing 47024552.1311624.6810923.19306.3812.241332683211527.7323.876.13
EDMZACK KASSIANRight Wing 17011165.293218.822715.88158.8213.5111782715619.3213.321.68
MINZACH PARISELeft Wing 34522966.385515.946117.68288.1212.23211823642221.3928.88-.88
OTTJUSTIN FALKDefense 15746.67426.67426.670.00.004730039.13.18-.18
VANJAY BEAGLECenter 714563.381115.491521.1334.236.6733272824.355.47-2.47
WSHALEX OVECHKINLeft Wing 66833850.6016725.0016324.40517.6315.09215308940528.4136.2914.71
VGKRYAN CARPENTERCenter 17510258.293419.433922.2952.864.9049523151023.5911.33-6.33
COLANDREW AGOZZINOLeft Wing 141178.5717.14214.2917.149.091900331.79.74.26
CGYAUSTIN CZARNIKCenter 1216553.722923.972722.3164.969.23874240422.987.13-1.13
FLAFRANK VATRANOCenter 32420864.205817.905817.90247.4111.5465125815528.1719.604.40
TORJOSH LEIVOLeft Wing 733852.051419.182128.7745.4810.53538200025.454.70-.70
MTLTOMAS TATARLeft Wing 34019557.357822.946719.71257.3512.8218248232724.3321.563.44
PITJAKE GUENTZELCenter 37522760.537319.477520.004010.6717.6222212553521.2227.4812.52
CARANDREI SVECHNIKOVRight Wing 31018960.975618.066520.97206.4510.58151318281722.6026.32-6.32
DETFILIP HRONEKDefense 1647344.515634.153521.3453.056.855780230034.393.741.26
MINJASON ZUCKERLeft Wing 39821453.778020.1010426.13215.289.8135229616524.7025.47-4.47
PITPHIL KESSELCenter 37021558.118924.056617.84277.3012.5610244800322.3224.632.37
BOSDAVID PASTRNAKRight Wing 43123554.529221.3510424.13388.8216.1781232700227.3225.5312.47
ARIJAKOB CHYCHRUNDefense 25511745.886927.066927.0651.964.2767140360134.877.83-2.83
CHIHENRI JOKIHARJUDefense 1386244.935136.962518.120.00.005074130032.902.27-2.27
BOSZDENO CHARADefense 1999949.756231.163819.1052.515.0510169260139.874.24.76
DALBEN GLEASONDefense 4250.00250.000.000.00.001200017.00.09-.09
OTTMARK STONERight Wing 25214557.544819.055923.412811.1119.31251503601125.5317.9510.05
L.ADANIEL BRICKLEYDefense 22100.000.000.000.00.000200047.00.07-.07
STLROBERT BORTUZZODefense 1277559.063023.622217.3221.572.673278100136.033.45-1.45
DETJONATHAN BERNIERGoalie 2150.00150.000.000.00.000020068.50.00.00
DETMIKE GREENDefense 1749252.874123.564123.5652.875.436672271237.995.06-.06
VGKMARK STONERight Wing 935458.062324.731617.2055.389.261145152520.965.52-.52
CGYELIAS LINDHOLMCenter 31118258.526520.906420.58278.6814.8430186360626.7621.255.75
CGYDEREK RYANCenter 17910357.543821.233821.23137.2612.628127101524.0112.12.88
NYIJOSHUA HO-SANGCenter 151066.67213.33320.0016.6710.0001020019.801.24-.24
NSHROMAN JOSIDefense 50827453.9414428.359017.72152.955.47173282172236.0418.56-3.56
FLABRADY KEEPERDefense 4125.00250.00125.000.00.001300022.75.07-.07
CGYJUUSO VALIMAKIDefense 652843.082843.08913.8511.543.57114390029.081.11-.11
CBJJOSH ANDERSONRight Wing 38323060.057820.377519.58277.0511.7427210734726.8126.01.99
TORZACH HYMANCenter 24214559.924619.015121.07218.6814.4810125277518.9622.21-1.21
CHIALEX DEBRINCATRight Wing 40422054.4610525.997919.554110.1518.6442267651322.1624.8416.16
NYRPAVEL BUCHNEVICHLeft Wing 21111956.404822.754420.85219.9517.6530110314623.8213.767.24
STLCARL GUNNARSSONDefense 482143.751735.421020.8336.2514.29102490027.731.401.60
NYRJOHN GILMOURDefense 19947.37631.58421.050.00.0071010034.74.32-.32
VANCHRISTOPHER TANEVDefense 985152.042828.571919.3922.043.92246460049.051.66.34
OTTCHRISTIAN WOLANINDefense 693652.172536.23811.5945.8011.11154460134.121.782.22
CHICHRIS KUNITZLeft Wing 874450.572629.891719.5455.7511.361650110518.865.43-.43
WPGCAMERON SCHILLINGDefense 6233.33233.33233.330.00.003210041.17.03-.03
VANBROGAN RAFFERTYDefense 4375.00125.000.000.00.001300046.25.04-.04
N.JERIC TANGRADILeft Wing 151066.67533.330.000.00.001821020.60.76-.76
NYRMATT BELESKEYLeft Wing 6350.00116.67233.33116.6733.331310032.00.30.70
MTLMATTHEW PECACenter 623556.452032.26711.2934.848.5734542225.152.52.48
T.BSLATER KOEKKOEKDefense 251560.00624.00416.0014.006.6751900035.32.63.37
MTLSHEA WEBERDefense 33916648.978825.968525.07144.138.43175144190044.375.978.03
NSHCALLE JARNKROKCenter 19610654.085126.023919.90105.109.4320137130421.9711.69-1.69
CBJALEXANDER WENNBERGCenter 1116457.662118.922623.4221.803.13260263227.066.72-4.72
FLAJUHO LAMMIKKOLeft Wing 743952.702027.031520.270.00.001028161227.743.45-3.45
NSHCODY MCLEODLeft Wing 7114.29228.57457.140.00.000300014.14.52-.52
PITOLLI MAATTADefense 1687444.055633.333822.621.601.354990211036.353.16-2.16
WSHMADISON BOWEYDefense 773444.162431.171924.6811.302.94234560035.951.64-.64
VGKCODY EAKINCenter 20912057.424220.104722.492210.5318.3325125213525.8314.627.38
VGKJIMMY SCHULDTDefense 2150.000.00150.000.00.000200055.00.04-.04
WSHCARL HAGELINLeft Wing 583560.341017.241322.4135.178.5753080130.793.12-.12
ARICHRISTIAN FISCHERRight Wing 19411659.794020.623819.59115.679.4851151814421.0113.01-2.01
OTTMAGNUS PAAJARVILeft Wing 17711967.232312.993519.77116.219.24798183830.1011.62-.62
WPGBLAKE WHEELERRight Wing 37723061.017419.637319.36205.318.70552353621827.1721.95-1.95
MTLKARL ALZNERDefense 19842.11736.84421.050.00.0031510033.84.27-.27
WPGBRENDAN LEMIEUXLeft Wing 583763.791118.971017.24915.5224.3203623419.264.184.82
WSHTYLER LEWINGTONDefense 4375.00125.000.00125.0033.331300039.25.08.92
PHIIVAN PROVOROVDefense 29014148.6210435.864515.5272.414.9663159421329.668.48-1.48
DETANDREAS ATHANASIOUCenter 38721655.818321.458822.74307.7513.8945231512722.6627.452.55
NSHCRAIG SMITHCenter 33820560.656118.057221.30216.2110.2431211277824.1121.41-.41
ANABRANDON MONTOURDefense 26612647.377126.696925.9451.883.9772127401132.548.27-3.27
MTLANDREW SHAWCenter 22313560.544821.524017.94198.5214.07151201921019.3217.331.67
BOSDANTON HEINENLeft Wing 382052.631334.21513.1625.2610.0002450215.082.19-.19
BOSPETER CEHLARIKLeft Wing 573052.631017.541729.8247.0213.3313090119.564.04-.04
DETMICHAEL RASMUSSENCenter 1317456.492418.323325.1986.1110.81665152419.1410.48-2.48
CARVICTOR RASKCenter 492551.021122.451326.5312.044.00318200023.922.81-1.81
L.ASHELDON REMPALRight Wing 6350.000.00350.000.00.001300036.33.20-.20
VANDARREN ARCHIBALDRight Wing 9888.890.00111.11111.1112.500600034.89.84.16
TORANDREAS JOHNSSONLeft Wing 21112760.193617.064822.75199.0014.9611111323324.1813.245.76
S.JBARCLAY GOODROWCenter 1458457.932517.243624.8374.838.33990831428.107.84-.84
MINNICO STURMCenter 8787.50112.500.000.00.000600020.00.68-.68
NSHMIIKKA SALOMAKIRight Wing 735169.861013.701216.4434.115.8844722121.116.03-3.03
CBJBOONE JENNERCenter 28317060.074716.616623.32165.659.4118164423628.3418.31-2.31
NSHDAN HAMHUISDefense 823947.563340.241012.200.00.00175690031.331.59-1.59
EDMRYAN SPOONERCenter 392564.10820.51615.3825.138.0082070123.902.32-.32
CGYTJ BRODIEDefense 23310243.788636.914519.3193.868.8269135150234.495.643.36
BOSURHO VAAKANAINENDefense 4250.00250.000.000.00.000220030.75.01-.01
OTTZACK SMITHCenter 17410158.053520.113821.8495.178.911396191926.9110.82-1.82
BUFRASMUS RISTOLAINENDefense 33218254.828726.206318.9851.512.7599170473237.369.88-4.88
WSHANDRE BURAKOVSKYLeft Wing 17810056.184525.283318.54126.7412.006123301222.8610.461.54
BUFMARCO SCANDELLADefense 1568353.214830.772516.0363.857.236270140237.492.823.18
ANAKIEFER SHERWOODLeft Wing 1116054.052219.822926.1365.4110.00965190024.736.93-.93
EDMRYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSCenter 35720858.268423.536518.21287.8413.4613213731922.3723.434.57
FLABOGDAN KISELEVICHDefense 421433.331945.24921.430.00.00201830031.79.46-.46
N.JANDY GREENEDefense 20610350.005325.735024.2752.434.855981540040.425.91-.91
NSHMIKAEL GRANLUNDCenter 532954.721324.531120.7511.893.4543331118.213.51-2.51
S.JJOE THORNTONCenter 1499060.403221.482718.121610.7417.782091611124.8110.815.19
MINMATT DUMBADefense 2009346.507035.003718.50126.0012.909777160230.405.526.48
MTLPAUL BYRONLeft Wing 1329471.211813.642015.151511.3615.9668380424.0410.294.71
CHIJOHN HAYDENCenter 904246.672325.562527.7833.337.14461122522.425.10-2.10
ARIDYLAN STROMECenter 684058.821623.531217.6534.417.50049100023.224.23-1.23
S.JJOAKIM RYANDefense 803543.753240.001316.250.00.00284830131.261.27-1.27
N.JSTEFAN NOESENRight Wing 976061.861111.342626.8033.095.00837322226.697.70-4.70
MTLJESPERI KOTKANIEMICenter 26113451.348131.034617.62114.218.2114196211525.8111.52-.52
BUFZEMGUS GIRGENSONSCenter 1327859.092015.153425.7653.796.411266110428.308.14-3.14
ANAJAKE DOTCHINDefense 25728.001352.00520.000.00.00101230024.72.27-.27
CBJKEVIN STENLUNDCenter 9333.33444.44222.220.00.001430020.78.20-.20
EDMALEX CHIASSONRight Wing 20712359.423215.465225.122210.6317.8929773621720.8418.323.68
NYRBOO NIEVESCenter 513364.711121.57713.7347.8412.1203580026.293.18.82
N.JSAMI VATANENDefense 20410752.456732.843014.7141.963.747379460038.824.07-.07
COLMATT NIETOLeft Wing 1408661.432316.433122.1442.864.651579110828.5410.10-6.10
MINMATT HENDRICKSCenter 352057.141234.2938.570.00.0022440124.661.40-1.40
T.BERIK CERNAKDefense 18610757.534524.193418.2852.694.676397175037.174.08.92
PITSIDNEY CROSBYCenter 34822063.225816.677020.113510.0615.9126173422620.7129.795.21
CBJMARKUS NUTIVAARADefense 1799955.314726.263318.4452.795.055673410134.575.37-.37
VANTANNER PEARSONLeft Wing 784253.852025.641620.51911.5421.4345290621.864.694.31
NYRNEAL PIONKDefense 24413153.696024.595321.7262.464.5883128230044.045.80.20
PITERIK GUDBRANSONDefense 492244.901632.651122.450.00.001423110038.88.68-.68
STLJORDAN KYROUCenter 241666.67416.67416.6714.176.2501910226.381.43-.43
L.ATREVOR LEWISCenter 1348764.932317.162417.9132.243.45588162329.257.29-4.29
S.JRADIM SIMEKDefense 804151.252835.001113.7511.252.442640100136.811.30-.30
OTTBOBBY RYANRight Wing 30116053.167223.926922.92154.989.38171764252125.4716.49-1.49
FLAALEKSANDER BARKOVCenter 31820664.784112.897122.333511.0116.9920149751525.4325.459.55
OTTCODY GOLOUBEFDefense 6350.00233.33116.670.00.003300035.33.08-.08
VANJAKE VIRTANENRight Wing 29015453.106823.456823.45155.179.7435195272824.1217.64-2.64
STLBRAYDEN SCHENNCenter 26315960.463714.076725.48176.4610.6916159330421.2523.21-6.21
T.BCAMERON GAUNCEDefense 4250.00250.000.000.00.000310022.00.07-.07
CHIARTEM ANISIMOVCenter 27114152.036724.726323.25155.5410.6421722741018.4221.83-6.83
STLTYLER BOZAKCenter 22314163.233515.704721.08135.839.2216137220324.8315.92-2.92
L.AILYA KOVALCHUKLeft Wing 25114055.786325.104819.12166.3711.4382118261527.2613.322.68
OTTBRADY TKACHUKLeft Wing 33521463.886017.916118.21226.5710.28141874091722.1226.25-4.25
STLMICHAEL DEL ZOTTODefense 12541.67541.67216.670.00.002730021.92.40-.40
L.ANATE THOMPSONCenter 563562.501119.641017.8647.1411.4333460026.804.38-.38
NYIJOSH BAILEYCenter 22112657.015926.703616.29167.2412.7027122250321.7713.592.41
NYRLIBOR HAJEKDefense 111090.9119.090.0019.0910.001730038.64.45.55
NSHMATT DONOVANDefense 11100.000.000.000.00.001000058.00.01-.01
DALMARTIN HANZALCenter 191473.68315.79210.5315.267.1411201132.421.43-.43
NYRBRENDAN LEMIEUXLeft Wing 503060.001122.00918.0036.0010.0012770222.583.05-.05
CHIBRENT SEABROOKDefense 30316554.469732.014113.5351.653.03160105320035.186.95-1.95
TORJOHN TAVARESCenter 48228358.718417.4311523.86479.7516.6118252807619.6438.668.34
DALVALERI NICHUSHKINRight Wing 1096559.632623.851816.510.00.0046990125.056.04-6.04
NYIJORDAN EBERLECenter 25516062.754216.475320.78197.4511.8813144292819.3521.67-2.67
TORJUSTIN HOLLDefense 14642.86535.71321.430.00.0011210034.50.22-.22
DETDENNIS CHOLOWSKIDefense 1527146.714227.633925.6674.619.864879212134.594.372.63
NYRVLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVCenter 20511857.565928.782813.66115.379.3222121222319.4214.26-3.26
DALJUSTIN DOWLINGCenter 24937.50937.50625.000.00.000830212.211.49-1.49
T.BJAN RUTTADefense 352057.14925.71617.140.00.00171440042.91.45-.45
BUFBRANDON MONTOURDefense 965557.292728.131414.5833.135.453050120037.762.30.70
CBJANTHONY DUCLAIRLeft Wing 1559259.353421.942918.71117.1011.96995302123.2610.59.41
CARPETR MRAZEKGoalie 11100.000.000.000.00.0001000156.00.00.00
S.JJUSTIN BRAUNDefense 22310547.096830.495022.422.901.9075123191141.333.31-1.31
WSHTOM WILSONRight Wing 22913056.774017.475925.76229.6116.9211127381525.7916.565.44
PITNICK BJUGSTADCenter 1289473.441612.501814.0697.039.57482161222.299.54-.54
EDMTY RATTIERight Wing 1248467.742016.132016.1343.234.761057211618.5210.79-6.79
PITJEAN-SEBASTIEN DEACenter 5240.00120.00240.00120.0050.000400012.80.47.53
WPGKYLE CONNORLeft Wing 35522763.945916.626919.44349.5814.9852542811621.1831.942.06
PHIOSKAR LINDBLOMLeft Wing 25216264.294618.254417.46176.7510.4921463531522.6519.10-2.10
VANBRENDAN LEIPSICLeft Wing 563664.291017.861017.8623.575.5644370035.303.01-1.01
CHIDYLAN STROMECenter 16810663.103319.642917.261710.1216.048122141621.6213.293.71
FLAMIKE MATHESONDefense 23512954.897431.493213.6283.406.207095505233.345.782.22
WPGBRYAN LITTLECenter 19712663.963316.753819.29157.6111.90171151311524.7113.341.66
ARINIKLAS HJALMARSSONDefense 1095752.293431.191816.510.00.004652100047.051.99-1.99
PITEVGENI MALKINCenter 32418858.027924.385717.59216.4811.1765167351121.6921.50-.50
DALROOPE HINTZLeft Wing 1659960.003621.823018.1895.459.096902511720.7311.92-2.92
CGYJOHNNY GAUDREAULeft Wing 43624556.199822.489321.33368.2614.6947295256420.5532.253.75
COLLOGAN O'CONNORRight Wing 4125.00125.00250.000.00.000400029.75.14-.14
T.BDAN GIRARDIDefense 1317557.253526.722116.0343.055.334970110036.013.73.27
PHIPHILIPPE MYERSDefense 672537.312537.311725.3711.494.002135100137.611.01-.01
BUFKYLE OKPOSORight Wing 23214763.364619.833916.81146.039.528159312626.6313.57.43
VGKCOLIN MILLERDefense 31813141.1913542.455216.353.942.29147133380031.034.66-1.66
CGYSEAN MONAHANCenter 35921158.778122.566718.66349.4716.1118213580319.9827.966.04
MINMATT READRight Wing 221359.09627.27313.6414.557.6911540022.501.09-.09
CHILUKE JOHNSONCenter 271970.37414.81414.810.00.0021840131.261.62-1.62
DETTYLER BERTUZZILeft Wing 24913152.615722.896124.50218.4316.0319123411521.9216.774.23
L.ABLAKE LIZOTTECenter 2150.00150.000.000.00.00010013.00.24-.24
CARVALENTIN ZYKOVLeft Wing 241354.17625.00520.830.00.0011270313.922.41-2.41
VGKBRANDON PIRRICenter 1438257.343020.983121.68128.3914.632371260825.418.553.45
CBJDEAN KUKANDefense 361644.441541.67513.890.00.00101870030.61.71-.71
OTTMAXIME LAJOIEDefense 1657947.885332.123320.0074.248.8614122183232.794.982.02
CHIDAVID KAMPFCenter 1247258.062721.772520.1643.235.56487111322.567.90-3.90
L.ADEREK FORBORTDefense 1837540.986535.524323.5021.092.6756108170038.642.24-.24
PHIMARK FRIEDMANDefense 11100.000.000.000.00.000100058.00.01-.01
TORMORGAN RIELLYDefense 48922245.4018137.018617.59204.099.01373361101133.2411.009.00
S.JANTTI SUOMELACenter 734257.531013.702128.7734.117.14631112521.745.14-2.14
PITCARL HAGELINLeft Wing 552850.911425.451323.6411.823.5713690123.053.18-2.18
BOSRYAN DONATOCenter 1267559.522519.842620.6364.768.001171205224.708.22-2.22
CARJORDAN MARTINOOKLeft Wing 27114653.875319.567226.57155.5410.2711919171222.2620.72-5.72
WPGJOE MORROWDefense 1194033.614739.503226.891.842.50456490035.791.38-.38
DALJOEL HANLEYDefense 24937.50729.17833.330.00.0091220036.13.52-.52
MTLJORDAN WEALCenter 513058.821121.571019.6147.8413.3303350024.883.07.93
PITMATT CULLENCenter 1288767.972015.632116.4175.478.05578174029.509.25-2.25
STLPAT MAROONLeft Wing 20311858.133919.214622.66104.938.4710115186419.6517.03-7.03
ARICLAYTON KELLERCenter 35020057.147421.147621.71144.007.0030257231426.0521.30-7.30
STLJAKUB JERABEKDefense 2150.000.00150.000.00.001100037.00.17-.17
WSHEVGENY KUZNETSOVCenter 33519357.615516.428725.97216.2710.8823214472824.2626.66-5.66
L.AKYLE CLIFFORDLeft Wing 19411458.763115.984925.26115.679.6516972231025.6713.15-2.15
CBJZAC DALPECenter 2150.00150.000.000.00.001010024.50.03-.03
NYRMIKA ZIBANEJADCenter 39023560.267519.238020.51307.6912.7763214517528.1125.194.81
EDMMATT BENNINGDefense 1819451.935228.733519.3452.765.327084220240.103.151.85
L.ADUSTIN BROWNLeft Wing 29618060.816521.965117.23227.4312.2220176400723.9919.902.10
TORTRAVIS DERMOTTDefense 2089847.126631.734421.1541.924.0826117580040.303.19.81
NSHMATTIAS EKHOLMDefense 30614647.719832.036220.2682.615.48128135202334.347.17.83
VANLOUI ERIKSSONLeft Wing 17010762.942514.713822.35116.4710.288901301524.0613.45-2.45
MTLVICTOR METEDefense 1646539.636942.073018.290.00.0018110280024.734.47-4.47
PITJOSEPH BLANDISICenter 77100.000.000.000.00.000600027.86.56-.56
MINMIKKO KOIVUCenter 1548957.793019.483522.7385.198.991777161625.829.79-1.79
OTTCHRISTIAN JAROSDefense 1196554.623529.411915.971.841.543269150140.242.13-1.13
BUFVICTOR OLOFSSONRight Wing 392153.85820.511025.6425.139.5252750028.001.81.19
FLAANTHONY GRECORight Wing 3266.67133.330.000.00.000200015.00.19-.19
DETJAKE CHELIOSDefense 13538.46538.46323.080.00.005620031.08.21-.21
BOSNOEL ACCIARICenter 1599962.262213.843823.9063.776.061090207323.8210.51-4.51
STLDAVID PERRONLeft Wing 20411254.905426.473818.632311.2720.5412138251322.9211.8311.17
PITADAM JOHNSONCenter 5360.00240.000.000.00.000300010.20.38-.38
NSHCOLIN BLACKWELLCenter 12541.67325.00433.330.00.002800125.50.48-.48
NYRCHRIS KREIDERCenter 32119961.994413.717824.30288.7214.0715144601922.1427.75.25
DALTYLER PITLICKCenter 1247560.482520.162419.3586.4510.67479120726.727.52.48
T.BNIKITA KUCHEROVRight Wing 49924649.3013627.2511723.45418.2216.67108308510025.7024.6616.34
CBJMARKUS HANNIKAINENLeft Wing 885259.091820.451820.4544.557.69544163122.765.92-1.92
BUFDANNY O'REGANCenter 4250.000.00250.000.00.000300014.75.49-.49
CARNICOLAS ROYCenter 3133.33133.33133.330.00.000300020.00.20-.20
VANQUINTIN HUGHESDefense 3266.670.00133.330.00.001200044.00.15-.15
ARIOLIVER EKMAN-LARSSONDefense 43017640.9315135.1210323.95143.267.9599289330033.1210.833.17
VGKWILLIAM CARRIERLeft Wing 1348563.432619.402317.1685.979.413681213517.8410.55-2.55
N.JNICO HISCHIERCenter 24515964.904016.334618.78176.9410.691787684721.3118.90-1.90
TORMARTIN MARINCINDefense 783342.313038.461519.2311.283.03274280135.131.00.00
NSHPHILLIP DI GIUSEPPELeft Wing 8450.00112.50337.500.00.002400026.13.58-.58
S.JMARC-EDOUARD VLASICDefense 23610042.378435.595222.0331.273.0052145330134.035.25-2.25
DALCONNOR CARRICKDefense 291655.17931.03413.7913.456.2582010030.07.90.10
ANADANIEL SPRONGRight Wing 19210956.773819.794523.44147.2912.8428124252028.5810.783.22
NYRJIMMY VESEYLeft Wing 26215258.026223.664818.32176.4911.1812151404317.9021.95-4.95
CHISLATER KOEKKOEKDefense 442147.731738.64613.6412.274.76122730026.481.09-.09
FLARILEY SHEAHANCenter 765065.79911.841722.3722.634.001428160030.085.36-3.36
DETLUKE GLENDENINGCenter 16910260.362313.614426.04105.929.80380290125.2312.87-2.87
TORNIKITA ZAITSEVDefense 2297131.0010746.725122.2731.314.2341130551130.092.99.01
DALTAYLOR FEDUNDefense 1538656.215334.64149.1542.614.654093130136.232.651.35
ARILAWSON CROUSELeft Wing 21513160.933114.425324.65115.128.4016130144627.4613.83-2.83
COLPATRIK NEMETHDefense 1125750.893127.682421.431.891.752668140043.332.14-1.14
PHIRADKO GUDASDefense 29113646.748529.217024.0541.372.9480160410045.163.39.61
S.JLOGAN COUTURECenter 36120456.517320.228423.27277.4813.24312175221125.4825.391.61
L.AKURTIS MACDERMIDDefense 17529.41741.18529.410.00.0041101025.71.41-.41
DALMATS ZUCCARELLOCenter 6583.330.00116.67116.6720.000410020.67.58.42
NSHYANNICK WEBERDefense 1226754.923931.971613.1121.642.992775121133.852.81-.81
COLTYSON BARRIEDefense 44121849.4314332.438018.14143.176.42161240260033.5511.062.94
EDMCOOPER MARODYCenter 13646.15215.38538.460.00.000831028.46.59-.59
DETANTHONY MANTHARight Wing 33519859.108124.185616.72257.4612.6361155774425.3819.045.96
S.JMARCUS SORENSENLeft Wing 16910059.173118.343822.491710.0617.0014971231420.3012.624.38
WPGANDREW COPPCenter 1398258.992920.862820.14117.9113.411921501320.7310.97.03
NYRLIAS ANDERSSONCenter 614065.571321.31813.1123.285.0003961122.983.67-1.67
ARIDEREK STEPANCenter 31019562.906019.355517.74154.847.6915215253932.5617.59-2.59
CHIERIK GUSTAFSSONDefense 34415946.2211734.016819.77174.9410.69143163300133.357.889.12
CARJANNE KUOKKANENCenter 12650.00325.00325.000.00.001240117.33.93-.93
STLSAMMY BLAISLeft Wing 422764.29716.67819.0524.767.4123120018.763.39-1.39
MTLTOMAS PLEKANECCenter 14857.14428.57214.2917.1412.5011110018.79.93.07
ANACHASE DE LEOCenter 5480.000.00120.000.00.000230045.60.30-.30
STLALEXANDER STEENLeft Wing 18611461.294021.513217.20105.388.7721115171324.9811.43-1.43
CBJERIC ROBINSONLeft Wing 321856.25618.75825.000.00.0021671026.312.13-2.13
WPGKRISTIAN VESALAINENLeft Wing 2150.000.00150.000.00.000100034.50.13-.13
ANAONDREJ KASERight Wing 1659557.583621.823420.61116.6711.58898240223.8810.04.96
MINMARCUS FOLIGNOLeft Wing 1529159.872717.763422.3774.617.691289172924.3910.46-3.46
EDMTOBIAS RIEDERCenter 1619257.144326.712616.150.00.001381301121.998.74-8.74
NSHFILIP FORSBERGLeft Wing 43521749.8911726.9010123.22286.4412.9032305531521.9528.32-.32
PHITYRELL GOULBOURNELeft Wing 4375.000.00125.000.00.000301028.50.22-.22
BOSJAKOB FORSBACKA KARLSSONCenter 342161.761029.4138.8238.8214.2912910015.882.41.59
CBJDAVID SAVARDDefense 23412452.996126.074920.9483.426.4553111541236.907.001.00
ANACOREY PERRYRight Wing 1045956.732221.152322.1265.7710.17166280421.237.43-1.43
S.JDYLAN GAMBRELLCenter 15853.33213.33533.330.00.000840126.67.84-.84
WSHLARS ELLERCenter 27416359.494917.886222.63134.747.9825158301725.3517.36-4.36
S.JMICHEAL HALEYCenter 281450.00725.00725.0013.577.1431610321.041.86-.86
WSHJONAS SIEGENTHALERDefense 401230.001640.001230.000.00.0092360028.48.72-.72
CGYNOAH HANIFINDefense 24311647.747530.865221.4052.064.3155162182232.727.71-2.71
ARILAURENT DAUPHINCenter 4250.00125.00125.000.00.00130008.25.44-.44
VANDERRICK POULIOTDefense 1505838.675033.334228.0032.005.175971170033.863.18-.18
ARIMARIO KEMPERight Wing 1065753.772422.642523.5843.777.02116281129.125.17-1.17
DETDANNY DEKEYSERDefense 1325944.704534.092821.2153.798.473180150135.923.151.85
CBJSONNY MILANOLeft Wing 8562.50112.50225.00112.5020.000611019.25.60.40
STLCOLTON PARAYKODefense 35217650.009627.278022.73102.845.68168156193140.286.553.45
CGYMICHAEL STONEDefense 491224.492142.861632.650.00.00202810037.31.42-.42
T.BONDREJ PALATLeft Wing 18410054.354926.633519.0284.358.0019106230220.8410.80-2.80
MINKYLE RAUCenter 10660.00110.00330.000.00.000710026.70.69-.69
BOSPATRICE BERGERONCenter 36920555.567018.979425.47328.6715.61391838031026.9322.849.16
BUFJACK EICHELCenter 48530362.479319.188918.35285.779.24513204712429.3329.68-1.68
BOSCHARLIE MCAVOYDefense 1567950.644528.853220.5174.498.863388330132.374.692.31
L.APAUL LADUEDefense 753344.002634.671621.3322.676.061939160031.121.54.46
NSHROCCO GRIMALDICenter 1298162.792620.162217.0553.886.171280183226.027.47-2.47
MTLNATE THOMPSONCenter 543666.671222.22611.1111.852.7843041226.443.10-2.10
PHIJUSTIN BAILEYRight Wing 14535.71750.00214.290.00.0011110027.57.37-.37
DALESA LINDELLDefense 25713251.368231.914316.73114.288.3335167450137.796.974.03
BUFBRENDAN GUHLEDefense 4125.00125.00250.000.00.000310066.25.06-.06
BOSJOHN MOOREDefense 1859752.435931.892915.6842.164.122699492234.714.48-.48
ANAPONTUS ABERGLeft Wing 1537448.374428.763522.88117.1914.861987263223.378.582.42
MINMATT BARTKOWSKIDefense 5240.00360.000.00120.0050.000500021.20.04.96
WSHT.J. OSHIERight Wing 26314454.754416.737528.52259.5117.3639128203925.3320.234.77
BOSJAKUB ZBORILDefense 2150.000.00150.000.00.001010051.50.05-.05
CARPHILLIP DI GIUSEPPELeft Wing 502754.00816.001530.0012.003.70320191226.522.98-1.98
CHIDUNCAN KEITHDefense 28214150.009533.694616.3162.134.2616592200134.985.56.44
MTLNICOLAS DESLAURIERSLeft Wing 854856.471821.181922.3522.354.1746040124.294.54-2.54
ARIJOSH ARCHIBALDRight Wing 1649256.103722.563521.34127.3213.0410109111524.1111.82.18
PITBRIAN DUMOULINDefense 2269943.817030.975725.2231.333.0356124400038.383.89-.89
PITMARCUS PETTERSSONDefense 1767240.916235.234223.8621.142.785490271134.293.07-1.07
FLADRYDEN HUNTLeft Wing 895359.552123.601516.8533.375.66944250028.795.00-2.00
L.AJEFF CARTERCenter 32817453.057021.348425.61133.967.47211854331024.2821.61-8.61
VGKREILLY SMITHRight Wing 30217858.946320.866120.20196.2910.67321674401920.0723.21-4.21
N.JWILL BUTCHERDefense 22110848.875725.795625.3441.813.706478711035.415.83-1.83
DALDENIS GURIANOVRight Wing 422354.76716.671228.5712.384.3532680128.832.61-1.61
EDMEVAN BOUCHARDDefense 251040.00936.00624.0014.0010.0012580033.60.38.62
TORKASPERI KAPANENRight Wing 32517453.547322.467824.00206.1511.4918191701323.8018.161.84
TORPAR LINDHOLMCenter 1326045.453123.484131.061.761.671262280227.306.15-5.15
PITDERICK BRASSARDCenter 1016261.392524.751413.8698.9114.52659161020.977.221.78
N.JJESPER BRATTLeft Wing 1409165.002115.002820.0085.718.791154537028.697.41.59
CGYDILLON DUBECenter 432251.161330.23818.6012.334.5523440115.493.17-2.17
L.AJARET ANDERSON-DOLANCenter 10660.00220.00220.000.00.000700021.30.70-.70
DETMARTIN FRKRight Wing 582848.281525.861525.8611.723.571720131124.262.96-1.96
VGKJONATHAN MARCHESSAULTCenter 48627857.2010822.2210020.58255.148.99203495911526.4929.58-4.58
CARBRETT PESCEDefense 1959850.266131.283618.4673.597.145861640235.354.572.43
NYRBRADY SKJEIDefense 22312254.715926.464218.8373.145.7445133320037.306.91.09
T.BALEX KILLORNCenter 28715353.317425.786020.91186.2711.7621185300222.9215.462.54
CARMARTIN NECASCenter 10660.00110.00330.00110.0016.671520132.10.62.38
ANABRENDAN GUHLEDefense 251456.00624.00520.000.00.0031720028.641.10-1.10
VANZACK MACEWENCenter 4250.000.00250.000.00.001300027.75.37-.37
STLROBERT THOMASCenter 1268063.492721.431915.0897.1411.25682184019.369.39-.39
VANJOSH LEIVOLeft Wing 20311355.674823.654220.69104.938.85141321901323.2411.98-1.98
WPGDMITRY KULIKOVDefense 964041.673334.382323.960.00.00325560233.961.71-1.71
NYRTIMOTHY GETTINGERLeft Wing 6233.33116.67350.000.00.000400029.33.19-.19
EDMKEVIN GRAVELDefense 974445.363334.022020.620.00.003049170039.941.03-1.03
L.AMATT LUFFRight Wing 864552.332023.262124.4289.3017.78850141125.874.903.10
FLADENIS MALGINCenter 1186655.932622.032622.0375.9310.611965191224.416.52.48
NSHRYAN JOHANSENCenter 22513660.445122.673816.89146.2210.2932131172521.1117.32-3.32
CARGREG MCKEGGCenter 502754.00918.001428.00612.0022.2212572416.404.221.78
NSHKEVIN FIALALeft Wing 24013154.584920.426025.00104.177.6311177215321.1416.85-6.85
COLJ.T. COMPHERLeft Wing 19711859.904221.323718.78168.1213.56151281311120.2114.601.40
ANARYAN GETZLAFCenter 27113349.086323.257527.68145.1710.5347137382230.2513.45.55
T.BMATHIEU JOSEPHRight Wing 1629558.643622.223119.14138.0213.6812110114321.409.333.67
NSHEELI TOLVANENRight Wing 12216.67325.00758.3318.3350.000810122.75.51.49
COLALEXANDER KERFOOTCenter 19511659.494422.563517.95157.6912.9371271601421.4112.812.19
OTTLOGAN BROWNCenter 3266.670.00133.330.00.000110022.00.29-.29
STLVLADIMIR TARASENKORight Wing 49127556.0113527.498116.50336.7212.0028349642620.4830.752.25
WPGMARK SCHEIFELECenter 33519959.406218.517422.093811.3419.10332063732421.7826.6411.36
VANBRANDON SUTTERCenter 744358.111621.621520.2745.419.3065440526.013.97.03
EDMSAM GAGNERCenter 905156.672022.221921.1155.569.80164291427.014.67.33
ANAMAX COMTOISLeft Wing 19947.37526.32526.32210.5322.2211410017.471.12.88
DETTHOMAS VANEKLeft Wing 19510855.384422.564322.05168.2114.814083306923.5913.072.93
COLNIKITA ZADOROVDefense 20910047.856732.064220.1073.357.0063117200035.664.092.91
STLJORDAN NOLANCenter 281760.71414.29725.000.00.0002240034.041.07-1.07
WSHMICHAL KEMPNYDefense 23211147.847431.904720.2662.595.4181121260035.893.872.13
EDMBRANDON MANNINGDefense 241041.671145.83312.5014.1710.0081140033.83.28.72
DALALEXANDER RADULOVRight Wing 36821057.079325.276517.66297.8813.81282074431322.4525.983.02
ARIJASON DEMERSDefense 813948.152429.631822.2222.475.13224790039.371.54.46
DETFRANS NIELSENCenter 18512064.863720.002815.14105.418.3316102330223.7411.38-1.38
TORMITCHELL MARNERCenter 45023351.7813129.118619.11265.7811.1628276901522.3227.31-1.31
MINJONAS BRODINDefense 21111152.616932.703114.6941.903.6072114181037.974.92-.92
COLGABRIEL LANDESKOGLeft Wing 36324366.944311.857721.21349.3713.99292112482726.8628.275.73
T.BRYAN MCDONAGHDefense 24312852.677028.814518.5293.707.0341173201039.156.942.06
ANAJAYCOB MEGNADefense 653147.692233.851218.4611.543.23104960040.711.55-.55
CGYDALTON PROUTDefense 421433.331638.101228.5712.387.14142340034.81.57.43
T.BBRAYDEN POINTCenter 31219261.546119.555918.914113.1421.3518201240618.3825.5015.50
VANNIKOLAY GOLDOBINRight Wing 18310557.382413.115429.5173.836.6718118210927.8411.52-4.52
CHIBRANDON DAVIDSONDefense 24729.171250.00520.830.00.0091050024.00.36-.36
ANAANDREW COGLIANOCenter 1036462.141514.562423.3032.914.69267131027.636.57-3.57
PHIRYAN HARTMANRight Wing 513160.78815.691223.5323.926.4522790426.413.27-1.27
N.JEGOR YAKOVLEVDefense 542444.442037.041018.5223.708.331617150226.741.25.75
S.JTIMO MEIERRight Wing 44425056.319822.079621.62306.7612.00222813492720.3430.75-.75
BUFVLADIMIR SOBOTKACenter 1277155.913124.412519.6953.947.041089151129.466.02-1.02
STLJOEL EDMUNDSONDefense 20210250.506532.183517.332.991.9680100140339.064.48-2.48
NYRVINNI LETTIERICenter 673856.721217.911725.3711.492.63192990027.754.49-3.49
CGYMIKAEL BACKLUNDCenter 34020560.297221.186318.53216.1810.2420227410624.8721.65-.65
MINLUKE KUNINCenter 1648853.663923.783722.5663.666.825109232426.028.49-2.49
PITZACH TROTMANDefense 331648.481236.36515.150.00.00111570038.97.43-.43
COLDERICK BRASSARDCenter 533260.381222.64916.9847.5512.50133111326.493.36.64
T.BANTHONY CIRELLICenter 20312360.594019.704019.70199.3615.4513123194322.3414.564.44
EDMALEXANDER PETROVICDefense 26726.921350.00623.080.00.0091150020.62.63-.63
WPGJOSH MORRISSEYDefense 1889550.535730.323619.1563.196.327885210334.005.67.33
COLMARK ALTDefense 4250.00250.000.000.00.001300028.50.03-.03
ANAKEVIN ROYCenter 5240.00120.00240.000.00.000300018.60.36-.36
NSHKYLE TURRISCenter 1467853.423221.923624.6674.798.97298891525.807.94-.94
N.JNICK LAPPINRight Wing 231147.83626.09626.090.00.0015100024.87.93-.93
CARNINO NIEDERREITERRight Wing 18410355.983217.394926.63147.6113.591471590920.8314.38-.38
DALDILLON HEATHERINGTONDefense 8562.50112.50225.000.00.000710042.63.23-.23
ARIBRAD RICHARDSONRight Wing 21512859.534922.793817.67198.8414.8414146203123.7113.185.82
COLSAMUEL GIRARDDefense 27911641.5812645.163713.2641.433.4577174200029.584.94-.94
FLAKEITH YANDLEDefense 40819948.7712931.628019.6192.214.52204132671038.688.82.18
L.ACARL HAGELINLeft Wing 653655.381421.541523.0811.542.7884071124.943.87-2.87
N.JJOEY ANDERSONRight Wing 714867.611318.311014.0834.236.25630191030.654.10-1.10
OTTDRAKE BATHERSONCenter 271866.67414.81518.52311.1116.6711430126.001.981.02
DETDARREN HELMCenter 19110756.024624.083819.9073.666.5428101372328.4810.51-3.51
VANBEN HUTTONDefense 25511444.719938.824216.4751.964.3951174260137.734.23.77
BOSDAVID KREJCICenter 24113957.683815.776426.56208.3014.3945125361227.6114.715.29
MINMIKAEL GRANLUNDCenter 27616057.976423.195218.84155.439.38471692421127.1115.20-.20
OTTMIKKEL BOEDKERLeft Wing 1518858.283623.842717.8874.647.951087233622.839.24-2.24
STLOSKAR SUNDQVISTCenter 20611354.854119.905225.24146.8012.3912126150523.0614.18-.18
CHIMARCUS KRUGERCenter 977375.2699.281515.4644.125.4826782434.106.70-2.70
FLAJARED MCCANNCenter 1267861.902822.222015.8786.3510.262061250129.816.301.70
CHICONNOR MURPHYDefense 1558454.195334.191811.6153.235.9538103110137.252.652.35
PITZACH ASTON-REESECenter 1247661.292217.742620.9786.4510.53575180025.318.06-.06
VANRYAN SPOONERCenter 321856.25825.00618.750.00.0042041227.251.29-1.29
BUFTAGE THOMPSONCenter 20510852.684923.904823.4173.416.4826133211626.849.68-2.68
WPGKEVIN HAYESRight Wing 653756.921827.691015.3857.6913.51104431422.683.811.19
ANALUKE SCHENNDefense 15746.67746.6716.670.00.007530038.47.13-.13
COLRYAN GRAVESDefense 622641.942133.871524.1934.8411.54203261038.44.772.23
PITCHAD RUHWEDELDefense 462247.831634.78817.3912.174.55132580040.57.50.50
PITJUSTIN SCHULTZDefense 994747.472626.262626.2622.024.263444210033.972.96-.96
CHIDRAKE CAGGIULACenter 634774.60812.70812.7057.9410.6433390121.814.89.11
BOSCHRIS WAGNERRight Wing 21613562.503717.134420.37125.568.898137322424.4015.43-3.43
DETJACOB DE LA ROSELeft Wing 955557.892627.371414.7433.165.45948211426.454.37-1.37
CARLUCAS WALLMARKCenter 22413158.484720.984620.54104.467.6328877121023.9614.58-4.58
BUFJASON POMINVILLERight Wing 19813467.683015.153417.17168.0811.943585362525.2413.902.10
TORNAZEM KADRICenter 36518450.417921.6410227.95164.388.7019199649823.7022.13-6.13
BOSDANTON HEINENCenter 20911454.554923.444622.01115.269.656143270622.5712.74-1.74
FLARILEY STILLMANDefense 2150.00150.000.000.00.000110029.50.01-.01
BOSMARCUS JOHANSSONLeft Wing 191263.16315.79421.0515.268.3321600025.371.33-.33
PITTEDDY BLUEGERCenter 513364.711223.53611.76611.7618.1813652326.223.332.67
CBJSCOTT HARRINGTONDefense 1125448.212724.113127.6821.793.703243291238.432.91-.91
VGKSHEA THEODOREDefense 42120247.9814434.207517.81122.855.9487268500531.8210.871.13
NYRFREDRIK CLAESSONDefense 1054441.903230.482927.6221.904.55336260136.042.22-.22
ANADEVIN SHORECenter 863844.192832.562023.2655.8113.16648102321.294.46.54
NYITANNER FRITZCenter 13646.15323.08430.770.00.001410117.15.79-.79
TORTYLER ENNISCenter 1228065.571512.302722.13129.8415.001359197421.309.722.28
ANAANDY WELINSKIDefense 763242.112532.891925.0011.323.13343190033.671.51-.51
MTLBRETT KULAKDefense 20310250.256632.513517.2462.965.8867111200034.714.411.59
VGKJON MERRILLDefense 1597245.285132.083622.6431.894.1725108210136.043.62-.62
TORCONNOR BROWNRight Wing 1618552.802716.774930.4384.979.41285281225.459.91-1.91
STLJORDAN SCHMALTZDefense 191157.89631.58210.530.00.0051220032.68.45-.45
WPGTYLER MYERSDefense 30115651.838829.245718.9492.995.7793162303333.048.74.26
L.ASEAN WALKERDefense 1185546.614235.592117.8032.545.452972141031.632.34.66
FLAVINCENT TROCHECKCenter 28115856.234616.377727.40103.566.3339119724228.3415.76-5.76
NYIANDERS LEECenter 33220461.454914.767923.80288.4313.73181393511318.5229.05-1.05
T.BRYAN CALLAHANRight Wing 1117668.471513.512018.0276.319.21106481026.007.80-.80
VGKBRAYDEN MCNABBDefense 1848445.656937.503116.8542.174.7651100271135.183.41.59
DETJONATHAN ERICSSONDefense 1064845.283835.852018.8732.836.254348130038.891.471.53
WSHJOHN CARLSONDefense 39718546.6013032.758220.65133.277.03165167570135.9810.412.59
BOSKEVAN MILLERDefense 813239.513340.741619.750.00.002831210033.26.97-.97
PHIJAMES VAN RIEMSDYKLeft Wing 25716463.815521.403814.792710.5116.4610163203821.3320.676.33
VANBRENDAN GAUNCECenter 22100.000.000.00150.0050.000200033.50.12.88
N.JCONNOR CARRICKDefense 512447.061529.411223.530.00.001216190034.311.33-1.33
EDMJESSE PULJUJARVIRight Wing 1125347.323329.462623.2143.577.55274220024.194.96-.96
BUFSCOTT WILSONCenter 382565.79923.68410.530.00.0052351125.841.73-1.73
CBJKOLE SHERWOODRight Wing 3266.67133.330.000.00.000300025.67.09-.09
DETLUKE WITKOWSKIRight Wing 281450.00725.00725.000.00.00101340038.07.59-.59
VANGUILLAUME BRISEBOISDefense 10550.00440.00110.000.00.002800026.30.22-.22
T.BCEDRIC PAQUETTECenter 1428761.272416.903121.83139.1514.94478171421.479.673.33
ANAHAMPUS LINDHOLMDefense 26912546.479033.465420.0762.234.8053155520236.547.90-1.90
BOSDAVID BACKESRight Wing 19912964.823216.083819.1073.525.438119421433.0510.64-3.64
ARIILYA LYUBUSHKINDefense 642742.191828.131929.690.00.00303220041.091.01-1.01
OTTTOM PYATTCenter 532954.721222.641222.640.00.0013301218.773.69-3.69
NSHVIKTOR ARVIDSSONLeft Wing 33719658.166418.997722.853410.0917.35641922611624.5023.5910.41
BOSBRAD MARCHANDCenter 43023153.7210323.959622.33368.3715.5829261855524.1926.709.30
BUFZACH BOGOSIANDefense 1819351.385731.493117.1331.663.237469310138.483.82-.82
STLJAY BOUWMEESTERDefense 1688248.815532.743118.4531.793.664511640035.714.41-1.41
OTTJACK RODEWALDRight Wing 5240.00240.00120.000.00.001310023.60.28-.28
L.AMICHAEL AMADIOCenter 833744.582732.531922.8967.2316.22748150520.493.962.04
DALJOEL L'ESPERANCERight Wing 452453.331226.67920.0024.448.3342570317.073.07-1.07
DETDYLAN LARKINCenter 49428758.1011222.679519.23326.4811.1532298766426.4431.001.00
NSHRYAN HARTMANRight Wing 19311358.554724.353317.10105.188.8526123132423.9111.78-1.78
N.JBLAKE COLEMANCenter 33921162.245917.406920.35226.4910.43221291222427.1422.59-.59
OTTDARREN ARCHIBALDRight Wing 22100.000.000.000.00.001010064.50.02-.02
NSHMATT IRWINDefense 1125044.644035.712219.641.892.003459110334.631.52-.52
PITJAMIE OLEKSIAKDefense 793544.302632.911822.7845.0611.433028141132.801.572.43
CHINICK SCHMALTZCenter 613354.101931.15914.7523.286.06735160119.163.35-1.35
N.JJOHN QUENNEVILLECenter 401640.00922.501537.5012.506.25216130027.831.91-.91
ARIMICHAEL GRABNERRight Wing 1016564.361615.842019.8098.9113.8537660424.048.39.61
MINERIC STAALCenter 35021561.437220.576318.00226.2910.23272004381722.3525.39-3.39
N.JMILES WOODLeft Wing 25115862.953915.545421.51103.986.3312116741228.7014.90-4.90
ANAMICHAEL DEL ZOTTODefense 391948.72923.081128.210.00.0091990038.95.81-.81
NYIDEVON TOEWSDefense 1568151.925132.692415.3853.216.174589151030.544.20.80
BOSSEAN KURALYCenter 20913464.114622.012913.8883.835.9714128303129.6110.35-2.35
N.JKEVIN ROONEYCenter 613862.3069.841727.8769.8415.79219280022.744.631.37
PHICLAUDE GIROUXRight Wing 41622854.8110124.288720.91225.299.6568262481431.1818.753.25
MTLARTTURI LEHKONENLeft Wing 29117660.486622.684916.84113.786.2520180195822.9319.28-8.28
FLACOLTON SCEVIOURCenter 17211667.442615.123017.4452.914.312378335226.6710.92-5.92
WSHBROOKS ORPIKDefense 1004343.003939.001818.0022.004.653752100041.231.23.77
WPGMATT HENDRICKSCenter 5360.000.00240.000.00.000210028.80.35-.35
COLSVEN ANDRIGHETTORight Wing 1759554.294525.713520.0074.007.3717128151424.338.88-1.88
PHITRAVIS SANHEIMDefense 23912050.217832.644117.1593.777.5039145460236.295.863.14
ANAJUSTIN KLOOSCenter 3266.67133.330.000.00.000120014.67.20-.20
VGKTOMAS HYKARight Wing 472246.811327.661225.5312.134.5503470219.812.92-1.92
CGYMARK GIORDANODefense 49022145.1015631.8411323.06173.477.69135299410033.9212.664.34
BUFMATT HUNWICKDefense 181055.56527.78316.670.00.005840037.78.35-.35
NSHZAC RINALDOCenter 241145.83416.67937.5014.179.0921610028.961.07-.07
MINNICK SEELERDefense 1536743.795636.603019.6121.312.994291152233.073.17-1.17
N.JMIRCO MUELLERDefense 943941.493739.361819.1511.062.563730250133.641.37-.37
NSHDANTE FABBRODefense 7571.43228.570.00114.2920.001600032.71.18.82
OTTANTHONY DUCLAIRLeft Wing 674059.701420.901319.40811.9420.00934124124.274.403.60
S.JROURKE CHARTIERCenter 331957.58618.18824.2413.035.2612240131.361.64-.64
BOSJOAKIM NORDSTROMCenter 16210363.582716.673219.7574.326.80898250428.728.54-1.54
T.BADAM ERNELeft Wing 1357051.853223.703324.4475.1910.0088752224.676.51.49
NYRCONNOR BRICKLEYLeft Wing 231878.260.00521.7414.355.5611431128.002.02-1.02
OTTPAUL CAREYCenter 3133.33266.670.000.00.00020012.33.21-.21
CBJMATT DUCHENECenter 674668.66811.941319.4045.978.70433131323.485.56-1.56
BUFSAM REINHARTCenter 32518155.694915.089529.23226.7712.15161764301024.6525.02-3.02
FLAJAYCE HAWRYLUKCenter 593559.32915.251525.42711.8620.001115180422.394.072.93
STLALEX PIETRANGELODefense 35716847.0612434.736518.21133.647.74121189331135.1510.112.89
VGKVALENTIN ZYKOVLeft Wing 301653.33413.331033.3326.6712.5031670121.002.41-.41
FLANICK BJUGSTADCenter 1056057.142220.952321.9054.768.331356133222.056.31-1.31
N.JTAYLOR HALLLeft Wing 20711354.595426.094019.32115.319.732596672025.4211.93-.93
NYRCODY MCLEODLeft Wing 282175.00414.29310.7113.574.760931320.641.99-.99
CBJSETH JONESDefense 37718448.8110026.539324.6792.394.89117166800137.989.93-.93
VGKALEX TUCHRight Wing 32718055.057723.557021.41206.1211.11142074091621.5621.38-1.38
FLAMAXIM MAMINCenter 14857.14214.29428.570.00.000620023.00.87-.87
MTLDALE WEISERight Wing 13538.46538.46323.080.00.000811015.15.58-.58
L.ATANNER PEARSONLeft Wing 512447.061427.451325.490.00.0063260225.142.25-2.25
ANATROY TERRYCenter 592542.372135.591322.0346.7816.0014250216.713.37.63
WPGDUSTIN BYFUGLIENDefense 22811550.446126.755222.8141.753.4874114273335.746.79-2.79
NYILEO KOMAROVCenter 1427854.932517.613927.4664.237.69158180329.219.46-3.46
PHISCOTT LAUGHTONLeft Wing 21113061.613818.014320.38125.699.2321117330727.7414.91-2.91
CBJADAM MCQUAIDDefense 20945.00525.00630.0015.0011.114970039.75.80.20
EDMCONNOR MCDAVIDCenter 42324056.749622.708720.57419.6917.0811270612817.6636.164.84
MINGREG PATERYNDefense 20510048.786029.274521.951.491.0084105150041.512.82-1.82
NSHANTHONY BITETTODefense 351542.861234.29822.860.00.00111850131.40.83-.83
CHIBRENDAN PERLINILeft Wing 1337657.143627.072115.79129.0215.791087110422.988.083.92
NYIANDREW LADDLeft Wing 553461.821323.64814.5535.458.8232791319.673.68-.68
EDMKRIS RUSSELLDefense 1426344.375035.212920.4232.114.764657282134.722.39.61
CGYALAN QUINECenter 201155.00630.00315.00315.0027.2701710019.851.151.85
ANACARTER ROWNEYRight Wing 895359.551516.852123.6077.8713.21105750326.426.80.20
L.ATYLER TOFFOLICenter 40122556.119523.698120.20133.245.7852243573424.9323.51-10.51
ANACAM FOWLERDefense 2078842.518842.513114.9852.425.6857112270128.514.67.33
CBJPIERRE-LUC DUBOISLeft Wing 30917456.316119.747423.95278.7415.5216165574919.7722.964.04
PHIWAYNE SIMMONDSRight Wing 23413658.124519.235322.65166.8411.766148131621.6820.68-4.68
T.BTYLER JOHNSONCenter 26816360.824817.915721.272910.8217.7932156200523.4019.329.68
VGKTOMAS NOSEKLeft Wing 18911661.383619.053719.5884.236.90210815131222.5812.52-4.52
L.ADION PHANEUFDefense 1978040.617538.074221.321.511.258091210035.013.09-2.09
PHIROBERT HAGGDefense 1978543.156331.984924.8752.545.8846112341140.254.22.78
OTTRYAN DZINGELCenter 20813363.944722.602813.462210.5816.5420142210420.5314.877.13
BUFMATT TENNYSONDefense 8450.00337.50112.500.00.003410035.00.07-.07
NYRMARC STAALDefense 1688248.816236.902414.2931.793.665290210031.813.67-.67
PHIJORDAN WEALCenter 593355.931423.731220.3435.089.0943740422.973.70-.70
N.JBRETT SENEYLeft Wing 744966.221317.571216.2256.7610.20532200223.594.69.31
PITDANIEL SPRONGRight Wing 351645.711234.29720.000.00.0022740022.891.35-1.35
ARICONOR GARLANDRight Wing 17911865.922614.533519.55137.2611.022710481527.8611.441.56
BOSZACH SENYSHYNRight Wing 8450.00112.50337.50112.5025.000510122.251.10-.10
CARSEBASTIAN AHORight Wing 46624352.159921.2412426.61306.4412.355418714231822.8432.68-2.68
S.JMELKER KARLSSONCenter 1287961.722116.412821.88129.3815.196691301425.177.904.10
STLRYAN O'REILLYCenter 36823463.596317.127119.29287.6111.9754214221822.3528.22-.22
PITJARED MCCANNCenter 1147263.162521.931714.91119.6515.28977140131.687.443.56
S.JBRENT BURNSDefense 68930043.5425436.8713519.59162.325.33236370670334.8712.963.04
WSHDMITRIJ JASKINRight Wing 924852.171718.482729.3522.174.1745584318.866.57-4.57
CBJZACH WERENSKIDefense 34816848.2810229.317822.41113.166.5559194780032.6810.07.93
ANAISAC LUNDESTROMCenter 181372.22316.67211.110.00.0001311018.331.25-1.25
DETMADISON BOWEYDefense 361438.891130.561130.5612.787.14121950039.42.62.38
MTLJEFF PETRYDefense 43717239.3615635.7010924.94132.977.56148245300033.2010.272.73
NYIROSS JOHNSTONLeft Wing 171270.59317.65211.7615.888.331610119.291.72-.72
WPGNIC PETANCenter 171058.82423.53317.650.00.0011110120.65.88-.88
CGYSAM BENNETTCenter 20611555.834320.874823.30136.3111.306122237419.6516.58-3.58
WSHDEVANTE SMITH-PELLYRight Wing 1146052.632521.932925.4443.516.671156280524.798.60-4.60
VANELIAS PETTERSSONCenter 26714453.936524.345821.722810.4919.4455164230724.7915.4812.52
N.JERIC GRYBADefense 231147.83730.43521.740.00.009770040.39.25-.25
FLAALEXANDER PETROVICDefense 854047.062832.941720.000.00.002842150037.121.37-1.37
FLAMACKENZIE WEEGARDefense 1567950.644931.412817.9542.565.066250360034.102.961.04
S.JKEVIN LABANCRight Wing 25313051.386224.516124.11176.7213.08351492511223.1314.492.51
NYILUCA SBISADefense 17529.41952.94317.650.00.008710031.18.21-.21
PHIMICHAEL RAFFLLeft Wing 1236552.852923.582923.5864.889.23581160525.807.81-1.81
BUFNATHAN BEAULIEUDefense 643554.691421.881523.4434.698.57144171041.081.481.52
VGKBRAD HUNTDefense 502856.001326.00918.0024.007.14122590035.761.56.44
S.JTIM HEEDDefense 924144.573538.041617.3922.174.88473760132.721.50.50
EDMJUJHAR KHAIRALeft Wing 1066460.382220.752018.8732.834.69153144221.337.43-4.43
ANAJOSEPH BLANDISICenter 8112.50450.00337.500.00.000710020.75.15-.15
BUFCASEY NELSONDefense 833744.582934.941720.4811.202.702446110035.801.18-.18
TORTREVOR MOORECenter 472553.19817.021429.7924.268.0003340124.852.95-.95
S.JGUSTAV NYQUISTCenter 694159.42710.142130.4368.7014.63140501123.596.09-.09
PHIDALE WEISERight Wing 815365.431012.351822.2256.179.4364490423.606.47-1.47
VGKWILLIAM KARLSSONCenter 31616953.487222.787523.73247.5914.20251606201623.7221.462.54
NYIMATT MARTINLeft Wing 1086257.411816.672825.9365.569.68367121226.066.89-.89
STLCHRIS BUTLERDefense 311032.261135.481032.2613.2310.0072310035.77.39.61
CGYANDREW MANGIAPANELeft Wing 976567.011919.591313.4088.2512.31466120321.316.391.61
ANAKORBINIAN HOLZERDefense 331545.451133.33721.2113.036.6742350031.21.90.10
COLNATHAN MACKINNONCenter 58936561.9713422.759015.28416.9611.2384353575524.3737.023.98
MTLXAVIER OUELLETDefense 693246.381927.541826.090.00.00154291038.091.27-1.27
NYRKEVIN SHATTENKIRKDefense 28714851.579633.454314.982.701.3571171370234.596.85-4.85
STLMACKENZIE MACEACHERNLeft Wing 483368.75714.58816.6736.259.0912263125.153.41-.41
CHIPATRICK KANERight Wing 59834157.0214424.0811318.90447.3612.9064392640322.5140.363.64
CBJOLIVER BJORKSTRANDRight Wing 26116161.694918.775119.54238.8114.2921159526425.1515.927.08
S.JEVANDER KANELeft Wing 44626860.099521.308318.61306.7311.19192825491723.4529.16.84
MINJORDAN GREENWAYLeft Wing 20610952.914923.794823.30125.8311.01101431810321.3813.22-1.22
DALJAMIE OLEKSIAKDefense 372054.05924.32821.620.00.00181350039.00.67-.67
WPGADAM LOWRYLeft Wing 17710458.763218.084123.16126.7811.5411141211625.0511.75.25
NYRADAM MCQUAIDDefense 531935.851833.961630.1923.7710.53242170136.30.671.33
NYRJESPER FASTRight Wing 1208066.672117.501915.8386.6710.001153182218.5210.32-2.32
TORJAKE MUZZINDefense 1446243.065437.502819.4453.478.063880230031.352.632.37
VANERIK GUDBRANSONDefense 1417251.064330.502618.4421.422.783689151039.882.24-.24
COLMARK BARBERIODefense 261142.31830.77726.9213.859.0942020048.00.40.60
PITTANNER PEARSONLeft Wing 1198168.072319.331512.6197.5611.11970201123.347.971.03
OTTANDREAS ENGLUNDDefense 22100.000.000.000.00.000200048.50.08-.08
BUFJEFF SKINNERCenter 43126862.187617.638720.19409.2814.9341260384921.9731.708.30
ANARYAN KESLERCenter 1498657.722617.453724.8353.365.81389151523.9311.64-6.64
CHIGUSTAV FORSLINGDefense 1105751.823935.451412.7332.735.26465940032.922.02.98
DALBRETT RITCHIERight Wing 1065753.772725.472220.7543.777.02364200422.905.58-1.58
VANBROCK BOESERRight Wing 40320951.8611428.298019.85266.4512.44632663101424.6820.665.34
VGKERIK HAULALeft Wing 642640.632031.251828.1323.137.69141131419.253.28-1.28
VGKDANIEL CARRLeft Wing 181161.11422.22316.6715.569.0911020020.671.12-.12
NYRTONY DEANGELODefense 20410953.436531.863014.7141.963.6725133272231.555.75-1.75
ANAMARCUS PETTERSSONDefense 451533.331328.891737.780.00.00132740036.02.92-.92
CBJRYAN MURRAYDefense 1417150.354229.792819.861.711.413261390137.173.84-2.84